Žebříček ČPT Sezóna 2017

Pořadí Jméno Klub Kola Koeficient Body
1. Jan Meisner BC Harlequin Praha 6 / 6 1,72 31316
2. Petr Urban DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 6 / 6 1,50 23181
3. David Žalman MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 / 6 1,69 22996
4. Jakub Stuna Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 5 / 6 1,20 22443
5. Jan Suchánek Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 6 / 6 1,58 19457
6. Dávid Erös Club Billiard Řipská Praha 6 / 6 1,44 19252
7. Zdeněk Vobořil SK Billard Centrum Praha 6 / 6 1,25 17777
8. Marek Hajdovský MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 6 1,56 16064
9. Pavel Tužil MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 / 6 1,05 15730
10. Josef Velíšek Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 6 / 6 0,77 15188
11. Josef Nechvíle Club Billiard Řipská Praha 5 / 6 1,11 15074
12. Petr Brancuský MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 / 6 0,91 14353
13. Jiří Vacek SK Billard Centrum Praha 6 / 6 0,74 13246
14. Calvin Washburn Club Billiard Řipská Praha 5 / 6 0,99 12934
15. Robin Vladyka BC Harlequin Praha 6 / 6 0,84 12189
16. Pavel Halamka BC Harlequin Praha 6 / 6 0,98 12129
17. Michal Horák SK Billard Centrum Praha 6 / 6 0,82 12033
18. Jaroslav Tichý SK Billard Centrum Praha 4 / 6 1,05 11874
19. Jaroslav Chytráček SK Billard Centrum Praha 6 / 6 0,75 11733
20. Petr Vondráček MPC Pardubice z.s. 5 / 6 0,80 11568
21. Lukáš Bernášek Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 4 / 6 1,08 11180
22. Michal Mihok SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 / 6 0,88 11174
23. Filip Lebduška MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 / 6 0,86 10841
24. Erik Kůs SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 / 6 0,96 9667
25. Alexander Samorodov SK Billard Centrum Praha 6 / 6 0,90 9547
26. Martin Kníže MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 / 6 0,73 8578
27. Petr Janoušek DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 3 / 6 0,98 8151
28. Michal Gavenčiak Billiard Stars 1 / 6 2,36 8000
29. Martin Galuška SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 / 6 1,45 7508
30. Adam Houdek Club Billiard Řipská Praha 3 / 6 1,32 7340
31. Tomáš Vančura BC Metropol České Budějovice 4 / 6 1,20 7195
32. Petr Kavan Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 4 / 6 0,99 7195
33. Márijo Marič SK Billard Centrum Praha 4 / 6 1,00 6780
34. Serge Dupraz BC Harlequin Praha 5 / 6 0,85 6668
35. Petr Jelínek SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 6 1,09 5869
36. Pavel Balaštík BC Harlequin Praha 4 / 6 0,90 5714
37. Zoltán Duna Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 2 / 6 0,91 5374
38. Mykola Mokrousov senior BC Harlequin Praha 6 / 6 0,73 5259
39. Ilona Žalmanová MPC Pardubice z.s. 5 / 6 0,78 5009
40. Pavel Mašek SK Billard Centrum Praha 5 / 6 0,56 4994
41. Slavomír Dorobant BC Mnichovo Hradiště 2 / 6 0,99 4916
42. Jiří Stehlík SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 / 6 1,11 4851
43. Petr Misák SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 / 6 1,36 4804
44. Miloslav Borkovec Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 5 / 6 0,62 4693
45. Ondřej Pospíšil MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 6 0,89 4597
46. Michal Sjatkovský BC Golden Horn Praha 3 / 6 0,65 4405
47. Andrew Rush SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 6 1,47 4392
48. Peter Vrba BC Harlequin Praha 4 / 6 0,81 4032
49. Christos Seizis Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 4 / 6 1,00 3960
50. Stanislav Šimek SK Billard Centrum Praha 3 / 6 0,67 3951
51. Luboš Louda Billiard Stars 5 / 6 0,66 3893
52. Lukáš Křenek Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 1 / 6 1,64 3840
53. Aleš Janošťák Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 3 / 6 1,20 3741
54. Pavel Šumbera SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 6 1,10 3689
55. David Dittrich BC Harlequin Praha 3 / 6 0,35 3686
56. Milan Ugrin BC Harlequin Praha 3 / 6 0,60 3620
57. Jan Freiberk MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 6 0,47 3558
58. Tomáš Kopecký Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 4 / 6 1,00 3288
59. Roman Mirakhmedov SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 6 0,95 3277
60. Roman Kára ml. Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 4 / 6 0,62 3144
61. Adam Trhlík BC Metropol České Budějovice 4 / 6 0,65 3041
62. Jaromír Linha BC Harlequin Praha 4 / 6 0,83 2935
63. Libor Mičkal Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 3 / 6 1,03 2734
64. Milan Vašata SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 / 6 0,70 2711
65. Jakub Hanzlík 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 4 / 6 0,81 2684
66. Petr Hrách Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 4 / 6 0,77 2684
67. Miroslav Dorobant Club Billiard Řipská Praha 1 / 6 1,04 2621
68. Jiří Novotný SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 6 0,82 2603
69. Libor Neuberg Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 4 / 6 1,08 2447
70. Veronika Hubrtová BC Harlequin Praha 2 / 6 0,91 2427
71. Marek Vyčítal Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 3 / 6 0,72 2418
72. Jan Sopper Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 3 / 6 0,68 2397
73. Milan Petrášek Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 4 / 6 0,88 2133
74. František Kotršál Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 2 / 6 0,68 2090
75. Václav Květoň Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 2 / 6 1,18 2088
76. David Mrázek BC Metropol České Budějovice 4 / 6 0,81 2086
77. Dušan Nohynek BC Mnichovo Hradiště 1 / 6 1,19 1966
78. Petr Valič Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 4 / 6 0,51 1875
79. Pavel Bula TJ Sokol Hodonín 4 / 6 1,27 1854
80. Ladislav Hajšman Billiard Stars 2 / 6 2,54 1812
81. Balan Arivukkannan SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 6 1,34 1700
82. Richard Lottring Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 1 / 6 0,71 1678
83. Pavel Weber Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 1 / 6 0,64 1678
84. Karel Fiala Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 3 / 6 0,82 1674
85. Roman Kára st. Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 4 / 6 0,72 1669
86. Matouš Hora Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 4 / 6 0,75 1648
87. Jan Zbořil MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 6 0,89 1624
88. Vladimír Škrhák SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 6 0,42 1573
89. Jiří Harvánek MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 6 0,25 1573
90. Jaroslav Javůrek MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 6 0,89 1521
91. Petr Smutný O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 2 / 6 1,49 1449
92. Lucie Berková Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 3 / 6 0,75 1442
93. František Darius MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 6 0,58 1418
94. Stanislav Švehla Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 3 / 6 1,02 1360
95. Jan Strádal SK Billard Centrum Praha 3 / 6 1,17 1339
96. Jan Čmelík SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 6 1,38 1337
97. Jaroslav Hořeňovský MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 6 0,54 1336
98. Roman Mošnička Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 2 / 6 1,19 1288
99. Michal Skočík Rytíři hranatého stolu, o.s. Hodonín 4 / 6 0,63 1270
100. Bert Ramp Club Billiard Řipská Praha 1 / 6 0,58 1258
101. Sandra Krejčová Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 3 / 6 1,05 1236
102. Lucie Baranová SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 / 6 0,46 1188
103. Tereza Erhartová Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 3 / 6 0,53 1175
104. Daniel Samek O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 2 / 6 1,29 1159
105. Jan Šafařík Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 2 / 6 1,10 1159
106. Petr Čajka TJ Sokol Hodonín 3 / 6 1,36 1154
107. Robert Bene BC Harlequin Praha 3 / 6 1,00 1109
108. Eliška Šmídová MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 6 0,64 1072
109. Vojtěch Juliš Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 1 / 6 1,75 1007
110. Ludmila Konvalinová MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 6 0,46 1006
111. Martin Burda BC Harlequin Praha 3 / 6 0,67 990
112. Vítězslav Novák MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 6 0,51 990
113. Petr Dobrovolný O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 2 / 6 0,81 974
114. Filip Lukáč SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 6 0,92 927
115. Michal Mašek SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 6 0,82 924
116. Michal Žarnikov SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 6 0,79 924
117. Zdeněk Janata MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 6 0,47 924
118. Matouš Vlk MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 6 0,37 924
119. Zdeněk Prchal TJ Sokol Hodonín 3 / 6 0,61 887
120. Pavel Doležal SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 6 0,54 858
121. Petr Holenda MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 6 0,28 858
122. Jan Zbořil ml. MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 6 0,81 845
123. Vladimír Šťastný Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 2 / 6 0,78 845
124. Petr Brancuský st. MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 6 0,78 824
125. František Diviš Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 2 / 6 0,77 824
126. Lukáš Moravec 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 2 / 6 0,81 742
127. Leoš Toms SK Billard Centrum Praha 2 / 6 0,77 742
128. Marek Škoda Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 2 / 6 0,47 742
129. Pavel Kulveit Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 2 / 6 0,30 742
130. Martin Volf 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 2 / 6 0,79 726
131. Pavel Teťour BC Harlequin Praha 2 / 6 0,88 676
132. David Christou Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 2 / 6 0,67 676
133. Lubomír Klajn SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 6 0,66 676
134. Václav Vejvoda MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 6 0,51 676
135. Matěj Kovářík TJ Sokol Hodonín 2 / 6 0,48 676
136. Matouš Téra BC Hradec Králové, z.s. 2 / 6 0,33 676
137. Leo Šofr SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 6 1,11 660
138. Vlastislav Tauterman ml. Billard Club Ponětovice z.s. 2 / 6 1,11 660
139. Jan Krupička BC Golden Horn Praha 2 / 6 0,80 660
140. Jan Dončuk MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 6 0,78 660
141. Jan Schmid Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 2 / 6 0,29 660
142. Dominika Kárová Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 2 / 6 0,23 660
143. Dominik Hamáček O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 1 / 6 2,00 644
144. Kateřina Kotolanová SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 6 1,40 644
145. Tomáš Elis MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 6 1,15 644
146. Stanislav Sudík Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 2 / 6 0,75 594
147. Jakub Švéda Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 2 / 6 0,62 594
148. Tomáš Kryštůfek SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 6 0,47 594
149. Tomáš Kovářík TJ Sokol Hodonín 2 / 6 0,42 594
150. Josef Cvejn BC Harlequin Praha 2 / 6 0,60 541
151. Tereza Bartoňková SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 6 0,42 541
152. Martina Přivřelová BC Harlequin Praha 2 / 6 0,11 541
153. David Markovič Rytíři hranatého stolu, o.s. Hodonín 2 / 6 0,38 528
154. Petra Krulichová BC Harlequin Praha 2 / 6 0,32 528
155. Otto Novák Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 2 / 6 0,14 528
156. Milan Šperl Billiard Stars 1 / 6 1,88 515
157. Martin Epich BC Hradec Králové 1 / 6 1,67 515
158. Tomáš Hofhans Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 1 / 6 0,86 515
159. Pavel Vlk MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 6 0,75 515
160. Tomáš Praus MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 6 2,29 412
161. Vladimír Hlína MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 6 1,36 412
162. Milan Reinberk MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 6 1,33 412
163. Jaroslav Lener BC Golden Horn Praha 1 / 6 1,05 412
164. Bohumil Murka BC Hradec Králové, z.s. 1 / 6 0,88 412
165. Adam Štěpánek MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 6 0,75 412
166. Jaroslav Hamáček O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 1 / 6 0,64 412
167. Jakub Rendla SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 6 1,18 330
168. Oldřich Musil O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 1 / 6 0,80 330
169. Petr Bartůněk SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 6 0,64 330
170. Václav Vančura Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 1 / 6 0,25 330
171. Jiří Hejman Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 1 / 6 0,11 330
172. Václav Šejna BC Harlequin Praha 1 / 6 0,83 264
173. Tomáš Lachman Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 1 / 6 0,82 264
174. Pavol Beleš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 1 / 6 0,60 264
175. Kamil Klejna Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 1 / 6 0,53 264
176. Lukáš Tumpach MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 6 0,50 264
177. Tomáš Ullman 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 1 / 6 0,45 264
178. Miroslava Klimová SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 6 0,45 264
179. Vlastimil Šlajs Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 1 / 6 0,42 264
180. Miroslav Lebduška MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 6 0,33 264
181. Marek Kaláč SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 6 0,08 264
182. Branislav Bím Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 1 / 6 0,64 211
183. Tomáš Svoboda SK Billard Centrum Praha 1 / 6 0,56 211
184. Lukáš Chábek 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 1 / 6 0,55 211
185. Matěj Kovařík TJ Sokol Hodonín 1 / 6 0,55 211
186. Tomáš Kovařík TJ Sokol Hodonín 1 / 6 0,35 211
187. David Buch ČR Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 1 / 6 0,33 211