Žebříček ČPT Sezóna 2020

Pořadí Jméno Klub Kola Koeficient Body
1. Jan Meisner BC Harlequin Praha 6 / 6 1,86 31200
2. David Žalman MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 / 6 1,78 30170
3. Petr Urban MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 / 6 1,91 26496
4. Dávid Erös Řipská Billiard club 6 / 6 1,22 23079
5. Marek Hajdovský MPC Pardubice z.s. 5 / 6 1,79 19722
6. Jaroslav Tichý Řipská Billiard club 6 / 6 1,59 19170
7. Ladislav Hajšman Billiard Stars 6 / 6 1,19 18095
8. Longdi Zhou MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 / 6 1,12 16630
9. Alexander Samorodov Řipská Billiard club 6 / 6 0,96 15524
10. Calvin Washburn Řipská Billiard club 5 / 6 1,22 15063
11. David Mrázek BC Metropol České Budějovice 5 / 6 1,11 14869
12. Adam Trhlík BC Metropol České Budějovice 6 / 6 0,85 14803
13. Petr Vondráček MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 / 6 1,08 14321
14. Tomáš Praus MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 / 6 1,02 14254
15. Tomáš Vančura BC Metropol České Budějovice 6 / 6 0,89 13960
16. René Kulas Řipská Billiard club 6 / 6 0,96 13944
17. Filip Král Řipská Billiard club 5 / 6 1,06 12551
18. Filip Lebduška MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 / 6 0,99 12230
19. Robin Vladyka BC Harlequin Praha 6 / 6 0,69 11182
20. Josef Nechvíle Řipská Billiard club 4 / 6 1,04 11141
21. Aleš Janošťák Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 4 / 6 1,08 10617
22. Pavel Balaštík BC Harlequin Praha 3 / 6 0,95 9083
23. Adam Houdek Řipská Billiard club 5 / 6 1,14 8951
24. Pablo Venteo Řipská Billiard club 6 / 6 0,75 8637
25. Michal Mihok SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 / 6 0,91 8538
26. Marcel Kapitančik MPC Pardubice z.s. 5 / 6 0,52 8468
27. Jan Kotěra DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 5 / 6 0,61 8248
28. Jakub Rendla SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 / 6 0,96 8220
29. Milan Ugrin BC Harlequin Praha 6 / 6 0,87 7920
30. Roman Kára ml. Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 6 / 6 0,77 7615
31. Márijo Marič SK Billard Centrum Praha 6 / 6 0,70 7235
32. Tomáš Kopecký Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 6 / 6 0,61 7235
33. Milan Tomeček SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 / 6 0,75 7170
34. Pavel Halamka BC Harlequin Praha 4 / 6 0,85 7036
35. Michal Horák SK Billard Centrum Praha 6 / 6 0,72 6978
36. Jakub Markoš SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 / 6 0,86 6509
37. Josef Velíšek Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 5 / 6 1,83 6084
38. Martin Kníže MPC Pardubice z.s. 5 / 6 0,70 6008
39. Roman Hybler SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 6 2,09 6000
40. Roman Kubánek MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 / 6 0,80 5665
41. Petr Dobrovolný O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 4 / 6 0,93 5460
42. James Akenhead Řipská Billiard club 2 / 6 1,12 5169
43. Erik Kůs SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 6 1,06 5079
44. Pavel Tužil MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 6 1,45 5063
45. Jan Strádal SK Billard Centrum Praha 4 / 6 0,68 4386
46. Matouš Vlk MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 6 0,84 4283
47. Bert Ramp Řipská Billiard club 4 / 6 0,99 4180
48. Ondřej Číhal O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 3 / 6 1,84 4143
49. Jan Bartoš MPC Pardubice z.s. 5 / 6 0,72 4009
50. Veronika Hubrtová MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 6 1,27 3800
51. Arivukkannan Balan SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 6 1,14 3746
52. Tom Kurz SK Billard Centrum Praha 4 / 6 0,94 3530
53. Petr Hruška BC Metropol České Budějovice 4 / 6 0,76 3481
54. Emília Bystrianska SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 / 6 0,38 3439
55. Zoltán Duna Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 2 / 6 1,38 3277
56. Petr Kavan Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 2 / 6 1,22 3263
57. Serge Dupraz Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 4 / 6 0,79 3251
58. Christos Seizis Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 2 / 6 0,70 3251
59. Mykola Moroz Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 2 / 6 0,65 3251
60. Pavel Pilný BC NETO České Budějovice 4 / 6 1,99 3173
61. Lucie Baranová SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 / 6 0,76 3096
62. Filip Lukáč SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 / 6 0,89 2959
63. Lukáš Bernášek Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 2 / 6 1,30 2951
64. Petr Misák SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 / 6 0,68 2867
65. Jaroslav Javůrek MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 6 0,74 2787
66. Radek Růčka MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 6 1,20 2621
67. Dominik Hamáček O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 1 / 6 1,00 2621
68. Miroslav Dorobant Řipská Billiard club 2 / 6 1,39 2612
69. Matěj Kovářík TJ Sokol Hodonín 4 / 6 1,46 2505
70. Milan Vašata SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 / 6 0,49 2497
71. Jakub Hanzlík 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 4 / 6 0,74 2414
72. Srdan Nikolič 2 / 6 0,63 2361
73. Adam Kosmák BC Harlequin Praha 4 / 6 0,48 2348
74. František Kotršál Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 3 / 6 0,75 2338
75. Josef Eliáš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 4 / 6 0,45 2266
76. Adam Stivín BC Harlequin Praha 3 / 6 0,32 2206
77. Jiří Vacek SK Billard Centrum Praha 3 / 6 0,77 2187
78. David Christou Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 3 / 6 0,71 2187
79. Petr Friedek BC Metropol České Budějovice 3 / 6 1,60 2166
80. Lukáš Bergmann Billiard Stars 4 / 6 0,89 2086
81. Mykola Mokrousov senior BC Harlequin Praha 3 / 6 0,56 2084
82. Nenad Gložanski 2 / 6 0,75 2008
83. Miloslav Borkovec Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 4 / 6 0,65 1983
84. Jiří Frejka Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 4 / 6 0,67 1957
85. Zdeněk Šimon Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 2 / 6 0,41 1903
86. Branislav Bím Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 2 / 6 0,31 1903
87. Michael Vlk Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 2 / 6 0,29 1903
88. Jindřich Hochman BC Lysá nad Labem 4 / 6 0,65 1798
89. Lukáš Moravec 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 2 / 6 0,93 1754
90. Eliška Šmídová MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 6 0,87 1706
91. Michael Gulik SK Billard Centrum Praha 1 / 6 0,91 1678
92. Jiří Klimeš BC Hradec Králové, z.s. 1 / 6 0,27 1678
93. Petr Kozák 1 / 6 0,27 1678
94. Martin Eppich BC Hradec Králové, z.s. 1 / 6 0,18 1678
95. Barbora Vorlová BC Harlequin Praha 2 / 6 0,20 1672
96. Jan Gurský SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 / 6 1,14 1669
97. Jan Suchánek Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 2 / 6 1,43 1651
98. Jaroslav Hořeňovský MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 6 0,65 1603
99. Eva Mašková SK Billard Centrum Praha 1 / 6 0,50 1573
100. Martin Jovchevski 1 / 6 0,37 1573
101. František Darius MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 6 0,81 1566
102. Marek Vyčítal Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 3 / 6 1,29 1545
103. Vladimír Urban DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 1 / 6 0,13 1342
104. Michaela Kocková MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 6 0,13 1342
105. Saša Lazarevič 3 / 6 1,16 1339
106. Tereza Bartoňková SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 6 0,39 1338
107. Jan Dončuk MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 6 0,68 1336
108. Petr Pazderka BC Metropol České Budějovice 2 / 6 1,21 1320
109. Marcel Duchek Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 3 / 6 0,44 1257
110. Michal Merta SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 / 6 0,51 1204
111. Tomáš Kryštůfek SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 6 0,93 1175
112. Václav Květoň Billiard Stars 2 / 6 1,13 1159
113. Thomas Stewart Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 3 / 6 0,36 1088
114. Libor Téma SC Rozmarýn Brno, z.s. 1 / 6 0,25 1074
115. Ilona Žalmanová MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 6 0,71 1072
116. Jiří Zůna 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 3 / 6 0,64 1043
117. Jan Freiberk MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 6 1,81 1030
118. David Dittrich BC Harlequin Praha 3 / 6 0,85 1006
119. Petr Michálek MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 6 1,14 927
120. Ondřej Baloun MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 6 1,02 927
121. Ivan Filipiak Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 2 / 6 0,81 927
122. Jan Pištěk SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 6 0,62 924
123. Martin Galuška SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 6 0,97 845
124. Vladimír Šťastný Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 2 / 6 0,87 845
125. Vítězslav Novák MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 6 0,86 845
126. Dominika Kárová Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 2 / 6 0,65 824
127. František Diviš Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 2 / 6 0,63 824
128. Michal Sjatkovský BC Golden Horn Praha 2 / 6 0,62 824
129. Josef Zíka ml. BC Metropol České Budějovice 2 / 6 0,50 824
130. Jaroslav Chytráček MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 6 1,24 805
131. Marek Dolejš MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 6 0,39 792
132. Jiří Skrbek BC Lysá nad Labem 2 / 6 1,15 742
133. Lukáš Tumpach MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 6 0,33 739
134. Jan Zbořil ml. MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 6 1,15 676
135. Milan Hájek Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 2 / 6 0,40 676
136. Petra Krulichová BC Harlequin Praha 2 / 6 0,61 660
137. Matouš Hora Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 1 / 6 1,03 644
138. Jan Pavlovič MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 6 0,78 644
139. Jan Zbořil MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 6 0,66 541
140. Pavel Doležal SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 6 0,60 528
141. Eugen Grencner BC Lysá nad Labem 2 / 6 0,52 528
142. Ludmila Konvalinová MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 6 0,50 528
143. Daniel Samek O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 2 / 6 0,43 528
144. Josef Pavlas 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 2 / 6 0,36 528
145. Rozálie Otavová MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 6 0,35 528
146. Jakub Dubný 2 / 6 0,25 528
147. Enrik Tenk SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 6 1,47 515
148. Ladislav Výda DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 1 / 6 1,33 515
149. Jan Vyhnánek SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 6 1,12 515
150. Michal Souček BC NETO České Budějovice 1 / 6 1,05 515
151. Jaroslav Šícha Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 1 / 6 0,96 515
152. Tung Phung BC Harlequin Praha 1 / 6 0,94 515
153. Stanislav Nízky 1 / 6 0,90 515
154. Josef Zíka st. SK Billard Tábor 1 / 6 0,64 515
155. Zdeněk Reitinger BC Metropol České Budějovice 1 / 6 0,45 515
156. Roman Zikmund BC Metropol České Budějovice 1 / 6 0,43 515
157. Alessio Hybler 1 / 6 1,60 412
158. Petr Brancuský MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 6 1,25 412
159. Stanislav Sudík Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 1 / 6 1,13 412
160. Kateřina Kotolanová SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 6 1,07 412
161. Tomáš Suchánek Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 1 / 6 0,85 412
162. Michal Döme BC Lysá nad Labem 1 / 6 0,81 412
163. Jakub Rýpar O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 1 / 6 0,79 412
164. Novica Trajic 1 / 6 0,66 412
165. Jiří Harvánek MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 6 0,56 412
166. Nikola Stankovic 1 / 6 0,36 412
167. Vlastimil Šlajs Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 1 / 6 0,25 412
168. Josef Hrach 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 1 / 6 1,00 330
169. Petr Studený Billiard club Kladno 1 / 6 0,93 330
170. Pavol Beleš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 1 / 6 0,91 330
171. Jaroslav Hamáček O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 1 / 6 0,88 330
172. Luboš Louda Billiard Stars 1 / 6 0,88 330
173. Pavel Weber Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 1 / 6 0,75 330
174. Matouš Téra BC Hradec Králové, z.s. 1 / 6 0,71 330
175. Klára Lebdušková MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 6 0,64 330
176. Ladislav Burian SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 6 0,33 330
177. Jakub Talíř BC Metropol České Budějovice 1 / 6 0,08 330
178. Christopher Can SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 6 0,92 264
179. Ondrej Ille BC Harlequin Praha 1 / 6 0,88 264
180. Jiří Krejčí Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 1 / 6 0,70 264
181. Milan Petrášek Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 1 / 6 0,67 264
182. Martin Čtrnáctý 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 1 / 6 0,56 264
183. Petr Tuan 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 1 / 6 0,44 264
184. Zdeněk Prchal TJ Sokol Hodonín 1 / 6 0,30 264
185. Petr Smutný O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 1 / 6 0,20 264
186. Robert Paťcha 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 1 / 6 0,11 264
187. Michal Vavrečka BC Harlequin Praha 1 / 6 0,10 264
188. Tomáš Doležal MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 6 0,08 264
189. Zuzana Vavrečková BC Harlequin Praha 1 / 6 0,00 264