Výsledková listina turnaje Došťouch sezóny 2015 27.6.2015, Billiard club Řipská

Pořadí Jméno Klub Skóre Koeficient (playoff) Body
1. Michal Gavenčiak Billiard Stars 40 : 16 2,50 (2,00) 100
2. Jan Bröschel Řipská Billiard club 43 : 22 1,95 (1,50) 80
3. Ladislav Hajšman Billiard Stars 43 : 19 2,26 (1,77) 63
4. Jan Suchánek Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 41 : 27 1,52 (0,95) 63
5. Jan Meisner BC Harlequin Praha 33 : 13 2,54 (1,75) 48
6. Miroslav Dorobant Řipská Billiard club 27 : 18 1,50 (1,22) 48
7. Dávid Erös Řipská Billiard club 32 : 21 1,52 (1,00) 48
8. Daniel Pokrývka SK Billard Centrum Praha 29 : 25 1,16 (0,83) 48
9. Robin Vladyka BC Harlequin Praha 23 : 18 1,28 (1,22) 35
10. Erik Kůs SK Delta Billiard Brno 27 : 18 1,50 (1,18) 35
11. Bert Ramp Řipská Billiard club 22 : 21 1,05 (1,00) 35
12. Petr Kavan Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 24 : 25 0,96 (0,77) 35
13. Petr Vondráček MPC Pardubice z.s. 21 : 17 1,24 (0,75) 35
14. Josef Velíšek Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 21 : 24 0,88 (0,75) 35
15. Radko Majerčík SK Delta Billiard Brno 21 : 13 1,62 (0,71) 35
16. Tomáš Náhlík SK Billard Centrum Praha 12 : 14 0,86 (0,00) 35
17. David Vajner 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 25 : 22 1,14 (0,86) 25
18. Jan Čermák Biliar klub Ekvita Kladno 14 : 18 0,78 (0,86) 25
19. Zaid Al-Tamimi SK Billard Centrum Praha 18 : 22 0,82 (0,71) 25
20. Adam Houdek Řipská Billiard club 22 : 15 1,47 (0,71) 25
21. Michal Sjatkovský BC Golden Horn Praha 15 : 24 0,63 (0,57) 25
22. Pavel Tužil MPC Pardubice z.s. 23 : 19 1,21 (0,57) 25
23. Jaroslav Šícha Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 11 : 16 0,69 (0,29) 25
24. Jan Temml 9 : 21 0,43 (0,14) 25
25. Marek Hajdovský MPC Pardubice z.s. 11 : 8 1,38 (1,00) 25
26. Libor Mičkal Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 14 : 14 1,00 (1,00) 25
27. Petr Jelínek SK Delta Billiard Brno 13 : 13 1,00 (1,00) 25
28. Ivan Pajtl 11 : 14 0,79 (1,00) 25
29. Marián Vomáčka 8 : 15 0,53 (1,00) 25
30. Josef Holota 7 : 14 0,50 (1,00) 25
31. Michal Měcháček BC Harlequin Praha 7 : 14 0,50 (1,00) 25
32. Petr Studený Biliar klub Ekvita Kladno 5 : 12 0,42 (1,00) 25
33. Martin Volf 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 9 : 15 0,60 (1,00) 18
34. Robert Božovský Biliar klub Ekvita Kladno 12 : 17 0,71 (1,00) 18
35. Calvin Washburn Řipská Billiard club 8 : 16 0,50 (1,00) 18
36. Tomáš Ullmann 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 11 : 19 0,58 (1,00) 18
37. Kamil Klejna Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 11 : 16 0,69 (1,00) 18
38. Lukáš Chábek 1. Billiardový Club Děčín 6 : 16 0,38 (1,00) 18
39. Martin Sysel Řipská Billiard club 3 : 16 0,19 (1,00) 18
40. Karel Buhr 5 : 18 0,28 (1,00) 18
41. Marek Škoda Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 5 : 20 0,25 (1,00) 18
42. Natálie Horová Řipská Billiard club 3 : 20 0,15 (1,00) 18
43. Petr Valič Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. - 0,00 (1,00) disq.