Výsledková listina turnaje Vánoční turnaj 20.12.2015, Billiard club Řipská

Pořadí Jméno Klub Skóre Koeficient (playoff) Body
1. Michal Gavenčiak Billiard Stars 44 : 19 2,32 (2,15) 100
2. Jan Suchánek Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 45 : 24 1,88 (1,32) 80
3. Lukáš Křenek Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 45 : 28 1,61 (1,59) 63
4. Pavel Balaštík BC Harlequin Praha 41 : 33 1,24 (1,00) 63
5. Jan Bröschel Club Billiard Řipská Praha 25 : 16 1,56 (1,43) 48
6. Jan Meisner BC Harlequin Praha 28 : 10 2,80 (1,33) 48
7. Adam Houdek Club Billiard Řipská Praha 32 : 16 2,00 (1,00) 48
8. Miroslav Kraušner BC Mnichovo Hradiště 28 : 23 1,22 (0,93) 48
9. Dušan Nohynek BC Mnichovo Hradiště 26 : 20 1,30 (1,43) 35
10. Pavel Zeman Club Billiard Řipská Praha 24 : 22 1,09 (0,89) 35
11. Erik Kůs SK Delta Billiard Brno 24 : 24 1,00 (0,82) 35
12. Miroslav Dorobant Club Billiard Řipská Praha 25 : 16 1,56 (0,78) 35
13. Robin Vladyka BC Harlequin Praha 22 : 19 1,16 (0,78) 35
14. Jan Šafařík Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 22 : 21 1,05 (0,64) 35
15. Daniel Pokrývka SK Billard Centrum Praha 20 : 21 0,95 (0,56) 35
16. Aleksandr Samorodov 23 : 14 1,64 (0,43) 35
17. Tomáš Čermín SK Billard Centrum Praha 19 : 17 1,12 (0,80) 25
18. Zaid Al-Tamimi SK Billard Centrum Praha 20 : 17 1,18 (0,80) 25
19. Martin Mlýnek 18 : 13 1,38 (0,80) 25
20. Libor Mičkal Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 15 : 18 0,83 (0,40) 25
21. Miloslav Borkovec Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 13 : 15 0,87 (0,40) 25
22. Slavomír Dorobant BC Mnichovo Hradiště 20 : 13 1,54 (0,40) 25
23. Filip Hetfleiš 1. Karambol klub Chomutov 14 : 14 1,00 (0,40) 25
24. Ondřej Votava jednotlivec 12 : 15 0,80 (0,00) 25
25. Márijo Marič SK Billard Centrum Praha 15 : 17 0,88 (1,00) 25
26. Serge Dupraz BC Harlequin Praha 14 : 14 1,00 (1,00) 25
27. Aleš Janošťák Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 15 : 14 1,07 (1,00) 25
28. Jaroslav Chytráček SK Billard Centrum Praha 8 : 13 0,62 (1,00) 25
29. Radim Sychra Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 8 : 15 0,53 (1,00) 25
30. Jiří Vacek SK Billard Centrum Praha 7 : 14 0,50 (1,00) 25
31. Martina Valentová SK Billard Centrum Praha 10 : 18 0,56 (1,00) 25
32. Petr Brém Club Billiard Řipská Praha 10 : 16 0,63 (1,00) 25
33. Dávid Erös Club Billiard Řipská Praha 13 : 16 0,81 (1,00) 18
34. Hynek Votava 10 : 18 0,56 (1,00) 18
35. Jaroslav Tichý SK Billard Centrum Praha 11 : 13 0,85 (1,00) 18
36. Oldřich Lukšík 1. Karambol klub Chomutov 11 : 16 0,69 (1,00) 18
37. Zoltán Duna Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 6 : 16 0,38 (1,00) 18
38. Ivan Pajtl 4 : 16 0,25 (1,00) 18
39. Dušan Urban Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 3 : 16 0,19 (1,00) 18
40. Tomáš Jůna 7 : 17 0,41 (1,00) 18
41. Karel Fiala Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 5 : 20 0,25 (1,00) 18
42. Bert Ramp Club Billiard Řipská Praha 10 : 18 0,56 (1,00) 18
43. Mykola Mokrousov senior BC Harlequin Praha 7 : 20 0,35 (1,00) 18
44. Jan Temml 7 : 20 0,35 (1,00) 18
45. René Kulas SK Billard Centrum Praha 7 : 18 0,39 (1,00) 18
46. Kamila Konečná 0 : 0 0,00 (1,00) scr.
47. Ondřej Pálounek 0 : 0 0,00 (1,00) scr.