Výsledková listina turnaje MR 10 ball 25.10.2015, Utopia Brno

Pořadí Jméno Klub Skóre Koeficient (playoff) Body
1. Marek Hajdovský MPC Pardubice z.s. 40 : 17 2,35 (2,35) 100
2. Jan Meisner BC Harlequin Praha 46 : 29 1,59 (1,59) 80
3. Petr Urban MPC Pardubice z.s. 34 : 27 1,26 (1,26) 63
4. Michal Mihok SK Delta Billiard Brno 36 : 31 1,16 (1,16) 63
5. Josef Nechvíle Řipská Billiard club 31 : 15 2,07 (2,07) 48
6. Pavel Tužil MPC Pardubice z.s. 27 : 20 1,35 (1,35) 48
7. Dávid Erös Řipská Billiard club 34 : 28 1,21 (1,21) 48
8. Pavel Halamka BC Harlequin Praha 26 : 29 0,90 (0,90) 48
9. Michal Měcháček BC Harlequin Praha 26 : 22 1,18 (1,18) 35
10. Jan Suchánek Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 22 : 19 1,16 (1,16) 35
11. Petr Jelínek SK Delta Billiard Brno 19 : 19 1,00 (1,00) 35
12. Robin Vladyka BC Harlequin Praha 22 : 23 0,96 (0,96) 35
13. Bert Ramp Řipská Billiard club 20 : 21 0,95 (0,95) 35
14. Pavel Šumbera SK Delta Billiard Brno 19 : 25 0,76 (0,76) 35
15. Petr Misák SK Delta Billiard Brno 17 : 25 0,68 (0,68) 35
16. David Žalman MPC Pardubice z.s. 13 : 20 0,65 (0,65) 35
17. Pavel Šindelář BC Hradec Králové, z.s. 15 : 15 1,00 (1,00) 25
18. Pavel Balaštík BC Harlequin Praha 18 : 18 1,00 (1,00) 25
19. Petr Smutný O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 20 : 21 0,95 (0,95) 25
20. Vladimíra Venhodová SK Delta Billiard Brno 13 : 16 0,81 (0,81) 25
21. Erik Kůs SK Delta Billiard Brno 17 : 21 0,81 (0,81) 25
22. Roman Mirakhmedov SK Delta Billiard Brno 14 : 18 0,78 (0,78) 25
23. Ondřej Pospíšil MPC Pardubice z.s. 10 : 18 0,56 (0,56) 25
24. Martin Galuška SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 : 14 0,29 (0,29) 25
25. Edvin Bušatlić SK Delta Billiard Brno 11 : 14 0,79 (0,79) 25
26. Markéta Mlejnková SK Delta Billiard Brno 10 : 14 0,71 (0,71) 25
27. Vladimír Urban DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 8 : 14 0,57 (0,57) 25
28. Tomáš Vančura BC Metropol České Budějovice 8 : 14 0,57 (0,57) 25
29. Calvin Washburn Řipská Billiard club 8 : 14 0,57 (0,57) 25
30. Jakub Rendla SK Delta Billiard Brno 7 : 14 0,50 (0,50) 25