Výsledková listina turnaje MR senioři - 10 ball 11.-12.4.2015, Harlequ'in Praha

Pořadí Jméno Klub Skóre Koeficient (playoff) Body
1. Slavomír Dorobant BC Mnichovo Hradiště 45 : 21 2,14 (1,65) 100
2. Petr Smutný O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 51 : 35 1,46 (1,38) 80
3. Miroslav Kraušner BC Mnichovo Hradiště 44 : 27 1,63 (1,57) 63
4. Robin Vladyka BC Harlequin Praha 42 : 27 1,56 (1,52) 63
5. Jan Janata SK Billard Centrum Praha 34 : 20 1,70 (1,69) 48
6. Petr Kavan Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 35 : 22 1,59 (1,44) 48
7. Michal Měcháček BC Harlequin Praha 28 : 25 1,12 (1,06) 48
8. Jaroslav Lener BC Golden Horn Praha 30 : 24 1,25 (1,00) 48
9. Pavel Halamka BC Harlequin Praha 29 : 12 2,42 (1,89) 35
10. Kristian Walach SK Delta Billiard Brno 25 : 17 1,47 (1,08) 35
11. Jaroslav Hamáček O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 25 : 23 1,09 (1,07) 35
12. Jan Mrňák BC Harlequin Praha 26 : 26 1,00 (1,06) 35
13. Andrew Rush SK Delta Billiard Brno 18 : 9 2,00 (0,86) 35
14. Oto Zeman Řipská Billiard club 16 : 16 1,00 (0,75) 35
15. Mykola Mokrousov senior BC Harlequin Praha 18 : 20 0,90 (0,71) 35
16. Michal Jaborník SK Delta Billiard Brno 23 : 22 1,05 (0,57) 35
17. Alexandr Egner SK Delta Billiard Brno 20 : 21 0,95 (1,00) 25
18. Vladimír Škrhák SK Delta Billiard Brno 18 : 23 0,78 (0,85) 25
19. Vladimír Urban DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 28 : 26 1,08 (0,75) 25
20. Vít Komárek O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 19 : 23 0,83 (0,73) 25
21. Jiří Skrbek BC Lysá nad Labem 16 : 24 0,67 (0,71) 25
22. Pavel Kadlec Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 17 : 24 0,71 (0,60) 25
23. Rudolf Bílek TJ Sokol Žižkov 18 : 21 0,86 (0,57) 25
24. Ivan Kočí BC Harlequin Praha 10 : 8 1,25 (1,00) 25
25. Jaroslav Javůrek MPC Pardubice z.s. 17 : 20 0,85 (0,73) 25
26. David Vajner 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 19 : 22 0,86 (0,55) 25
27. Jaroslav Mikeš Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 14 : 21 0,67 (0,45) 25
28. Pavel Diviš MPC Pardubice z.s. 14 : 20 0,70 (0,45) 25
29. Roman Jadrný MPC Pardubice z.s. 11 : 22 0,50 (0,36) 25
30. Luboš Louda Billiard Stars 10 : 19 0,53 (0,18) 25
31. Jaroslav Hořeňovský MPC Pardubice z.s. 7 : 11 0,64 (1,00) 25
32. Tomáš Vančura BC Metropol České Budějovice 5 : 9 0,56 (1,00) 25
33. Pavol Beleš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 10 : 15 0,67 (1,00) 18
34. Ilona Žalmanová MPC Pardubice z.s. 5 : 11 0,45 (1,00) 18
35. Josef Škodný MPC Pardubice z.s. 5 : 12 0,42 (1,00) 18
36. Tomáš Novotný Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 5 : 12 0,42 (1,00) 18
37. Jan Dončuk MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 : 12 0,33 (1,00) 18
38. Jindřich Hochman BC Lysá nad Labem 3 : 12 0,25 (1,00) 18
39. Josef Žemlička BC Harlequin Praha 2 : 12 0,17 (1,00) 18
40. Jiří Frejka Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 2 : 12 0,17 (1,00) 18
41. Ivo Krauskopf BC Golden Horn Praha 0 : 0 1,00 (1,00) 18
42. Karel Hečko Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 6 : 16 0,38 (1,00) 18