Výsledková listina turnaje MR senioři - 8 ball 12.4.2015, Harlequ'in Praha

Pořadí Jméno Klub Skóre Koeficient (playoff) Body
1. Jan Janata SK Billard Centrum Praha 48 : 21 2,29 (2,69) 100
2. Pavel Halamka BC Harlequin Praha 38 : 21 1,81 (1,37) 80
3. Petr Kavan Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 32 : 14 2,29 (1,43) 63
4. Robin Vladyka BC Harlequin Praha 33 : 24 1,38 (1,16) 63
5. Jan Mrňák BC Harlequin Praha 31 : 16 1,94 (1,90) 48
6. Tomáš Vančura BC Metropol České Budějovice 27 : 16 1,69 (1,60) 48
7. Vladimír Urban DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 35 : 24 1,46 (1,25) 48
8. Slavomír Dorobant BC Mnichovo Hradiště 31 : 20 1,55 (1,19) 48
9. Vladimír Škrhák SK Delta Billiard Brno 22 : 19 1,16 (1,50) 35
10. Oto Zeman Řipská Billiard club 27 : 14 1,93 (1,36) 35
11. Andrew Rush SK Delta Billiard Brno 27 : 17 1,59 (1,33) 35
12. Michal Měcháček BC Harlequin Praha 22 : 18 1,22 (1,17) 35
13. Vít Komárek O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 27 : 21 1,29 (1,15) 35
14. Jaroslav Hamáček O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 19 : 23 0,83 (1,00) 35
15. Josef Žemlička BC Harlequin Praha 18 : 22 0,82 (0,86) 35
16. Jaroslav Lener BC Golden Horn Praha 23 : 22 1,05 (0,80) 35
17. Alexandr Egner SK Delta Billiard Brno 22 : 16 1,38 (0,91) 25
18. Pavel Diviš MPC Pardubice z.s. 17 : 19 0,89 (0,90) 25
19. Petr Smutný O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 13 : 19 0,68 (0,73) 25
20. Rudolf Bílek TJ Sokol Žižkov 17 : 15 1,13 (0,70) 25
21. Ivan Kočí BC Harlequin Praha 20 : 19 1,05 (0,64) 25
22. David Vajner 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 13 : 16 0,81 (0,56) 25
23. Jiří Skrbek BC Lysá nad Labem 12 : 20 0,60 (0,42) 25
24. Pavol Beleš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 13 : 17 0,76 (0,22) 25
25. Jan Dončuk MPC Pardubice z.s. 16 : 21 0,76 (0,56) 25
26. Jaroslav Mikeš Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 15 : 13 1,15 (0,33) 25
27. Jaroslav Hořeňovský MPC Pardubice z.s. 8 : 18 0,44 (0,22) 25
28. Karel Hečko Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 6 : 20 0,30 (0,22) 25
29. Josef Vondrášek BC Harlequin Praha 6 : 18 0,33 (0,11) 25
30. Michal Jaborník SK Delta Billiard Brno 16 : 15 1,07 (0,00) 25
31. Pavel Kadlec Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 7 : 12 0,58 (1,00) 25
32. Kristian Walach SK Delta Billiard Brno 10 : 11 0,91 (1,00) 25
33. Jaroslav Javůrek MPC Pardubice z.s. 10 : 14 0,71 (1,00) 18
34. Jindřich Hochman BC Lysá nad Labem 5 : 12 0,42 (1,00) 18
35. Mykola Mokrousov senior BC Harlequin Praha 5 : 12 0,42 (1,00) 18
36. Ilona Žalmanová MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 : 12 0,33 (1,00) 18
37. Petr Brancuský st. MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 : 12 0,33 (1,00) 18
38. Josef Škodný MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 : 12 0,25 (1,00) 18
39. Roman Jadrný MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 : 12 0,25 (1,00) 18
40. Jiří Frejka Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 2 : 12 0,17 (1,00) 18
41. Květa Kaslová Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 4 : 16 0,25 (1,00) 18
42. Václav Štich Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 0 : 16 0,00 (1,00) 18