Žebříček

Pořadí Jméno Klub Turnaje Koeficient Body
1Radko Majerčík SK Delta Billiard Brno1 / 43,000
2Ondřej Sihelský BC Golden Horn Praha1 / 42,430
3Jan Šafařík Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s.2 / 42,350
4Tomáš Vančura BC Metropol České Budějovice3 / 42,080
5Petr Kavan Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s.3 / 42,070
6Martin Švestka MPC Pardubice z.s.2 / 42,040
7Pavel Tužil MPC Pardubice z.s.3 / 42,000
8Stanislav Šimek SK Billard Centrum Praha2 / 42,000
9Marek Vyčítal Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s.1 / 41,850
10Jiří Vacek SK Billard Centrum Praha1 / 41,820
11Pavel Šindelář BC Hradec Králové, z.s.3 / 41,710
12Jiří Hofman Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s.1 / 41,700
13Petr Janoušek DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s.2 / 41,700
14Robin Vladyka BC Harlequin Praha4 / 41,630
15Ondřej Pospíšil MPC Pardubice z.s.2 / 41,500
16Miloslav Remeň Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s.1 / 41,500
17Vladimír Urban DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s.2 / 41,410
18Bert Ramp Řipská Billiard club4 / 41,390
19Daniel Pokrývka SK Billard Centrum Praha3 / 41,380
20Petr Vondráček MPC Pardubice z.s.2 / 41,370
21Filip Lebduška MPC Pardubice z.s.2 / 41,360
22Tadeáš Skopal BC Harlequin Praha1 / 41,340
23Michal Měcháček BC Harlequin Praha4 / 41,300
24Josef Velíšek Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s.2 / 41,280
25Jakub Vondrák MPC Pardubice z.s.4 / 41,280
26Martin Volf 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s.2 / 41,220
27Petr Pazderka BC Metropol České Budějovice3 / 41,160
28Pavel Halamka BC Harlequin Praha4 / 41,140
29Radovan Kováč DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s.1 / 41,140
30Petr Brancuský MPC Pardubice z.s.4 / 41,010
31Pavel Studihrad BC Metropol České Budějovice1 / 41,000
32Pavel Teťour BC Harlequin Praha1 / 41,000
33Jaroslav Javůrek MPC Pardubice z.s.3 / 40,960
34Jan Strádal SK Billard Centrum Praha1 / 40,940
35Petr Smutný O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava1 / 40,930
36Tomáš Praus MPC Pardubice z.s.2 / 40,870
37Jiří Pavlů BC Harlequin Praha3 / 40,860
38Jaroslav Lener BC Golden Horn Praha2 / 40,790
39David Köberle MPC Pardubice z.s.3 / 40,780
40Mykola Mokrousov seniorBC Harlequin Praha4 / 40,690
41Petr Valič Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s.2 / 40,680
42Jiří Skohoutil MPC Pardubice z.s.1 / 40,670
43Zuzana Schmiedová Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s.4 / 40,660
44Václav Kasl Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s.1 / 40,630
45Marek Škoda Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s.1 / 40,580
46Eliška Šmídová MPC Pardubice z.s.1 / 40,550
47Pavol Beleš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s.3 / 40,500
48Jiří Hejman Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s.2 / 40,490
49Calvin Washburn Řipská Billiard club1 / 40,450
50Karel Novák Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s.1 / 40,440
51Michal Vlček BC Metropol České Budějovice1 / 40,400
52Martina Valentová SK Billard Centrum Praha1 / 40,400
53Jan Čmelík SK Delta Billiard Brno2 / 40,320
54Václav Vejvoda MPC Pardubice z.s.1 / 40,300
55Václav Vančura Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s.1 / 40,270
56Aleš Kouba MPC Pardubice z.s.1 / 40,270
57Kateřina Galvasová SK Delta Billiard Brno2 / 40,260
58Lucie Hornová MPC Pardubice z.s.1 / 40,200
59Matouš Téra BC Hradec Králové, z.s.1 / 40,130