Žebříček ČPT Sezóna 2016

Pořadí Jméno Klub Kola Koeficient Body
1. Marek Hajdovský MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 / 10 1,76 31360
2. David Žalman MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 / 10 1,73 28029
3. Jan Suchánek Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 6 / 10 1,47 25812
4. Josef Nechvíle Řipská Billiard club 5 / 10 1,56 19927
5. Dušan Nohynek BC Mnichovo Hradiště 6 / 10 1,57 19047
6. Zdeněk Vobořil SK Billard Centrum Praha 6 / 10 1,32 18382
7. Pavel Tužil MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 / 10 1,14 16958
8. Jakub Stuna Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 5 / 10 1,38 16743
9. Pavel Balaštík BC Harlequin Praha 6 / 10 1,13 16147
10. Petr Urban MPC Pardubice z.s. 5 / 10 1,67 15156
11. Ondřej Pospíšil MPC Pardubice z.s. 10 / 10 1,14 13389
12. Lukáš Bernášek Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 5 / 10 1,61 12851
13. Ladislav Hajšman Billiard Stars 7 / 10 2,24 12649
14. Slavomír Dorobant BC Mnichovo Hradiště 4 / 10 1,44 12605
15. Alexander Samorodov SK Billard Centrum Praha 10 / 10 0,90 12569
16. Jan Meisner BC Harlequin Praha 4 / 10 2,73 12308
17. Erik Kůs SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 / 10 0,97 12288
18. Petr Misák SK Delta Billiard Brno 9 / 10 1,05 11980
19. Adam Houdek Řipská Billiard club 2 / 10 1,60 11520
20. Petr Janoušek DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 5 / 10 0,94 11437
21. Tomáš Vančura BC Metropol České Budějovice 6 / 10 0,90 11319
22. Petr Kavan Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 8 / 10 2,07 11223
23. Robin Vladyka BC Harlequin Praha 7 / 10 0,84 10727
24. Pavel Šindelář BC Hradec Králové, z.s. 5 / 10 0,84 10715
25. Jiří Vacek SK Billard Centrum Praha 5 / 10 1,17 10573
26. Petr Jelínek SK Delta Billiard Brno 8 / 10 1,06 10453
27. Josef Velíšek Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 9 / 10 1,09 10402
28. Miloslav Borkovec Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 10 / 10 0,70 10037
29. Andrew Rush SK Delta Billiard Brno 6 / 10 1,24 9839
30. Jaroslav Chytráček MPC Pardubice z.s. 9 / 10 1,19 9463
31. Petr Brancuský MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 10 0,85 9225
32. Michal Mihok SK Delta Billiard Brno 8 / 10 1,29 9100
33. Filip Lebduška MPC Pardubice z.s. 9 / 10 0,92 9019
34. Calvin Washburn Řipská Billiard club 9 / 10 1,42 8654
35. Christos Seizis Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 8 / 10 1,11 8602
36. Petr Vondráček MPC Pardubice z.s. 5 / 10 1,17 8265
37. Petr Smutný O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 7 / 10 1,12 7795
38. Michal Horák SK Billard Centrum Praha 9 / 10 1,19 7743
39. Ilona Žalmanová MPC Pardubice z.s. 10 / 10 1,17 7600
40. Libor Mičkal Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 6 / 10 1,05 7544
41. Jan Šafařík Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 7 / 10 1,41 6646
42. Michal Měcháček BC Harlequin Praha 7 / 10 0,73 6111
43. Luboš Louda Billiard Stars 8 / 10 0,84 6081
44. Jaromír Linha BC Harlequin Praha 4 / 10 1,42 6028
45. Aleš Janošťák Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 7 / 10 1,61 5907
46. Pavel Halamka BC Harlequin Praha 5 / 10 1,20 5634
47. František Kotršál Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 5 / 10 0,88 5432
48. Dominik Hamáček O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 6 / 10 1,47 5407
49. Martin Galuška SK Delta Billiard Brno 8 / 10 1,04 5328
50. Jan Bröschel Řipská Billiard club 1 / 10 1,45 5120
51. Jaroslav Javůrek MPC Pardubice z.s. 9 / 10 0,72 4749
52. Milan Vašata SK Delta Billiard Brno 8 / 10 0,47 4690
53. Serge Dupraz Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 8 / 10 0,88 4651
54. Matouš Téra BC Hradec Králové, z.s. 7 / 10 0,47 4488
55. Robert Bene BC Harlequin Praha 6 / 10 0,76 4340
56. Milan Petrášek Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 8 / 10 0,86 4314
57. Marek Vyčítal Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 8 / 10 1,06 4301
58. Václav Kasl Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 4 / 10 0,73 4235
59. Roman Mošnička Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 4 / 10 0,97 4220
60. Michal Gavenčiak Billiard Stars 1 / 10 1,69 4096
61. Petr Dobrovolný O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 5 / 10 1,89 4024
62. Valérie Misáková SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 / 10 0,52 3990
63. Jaroslav Hamáček O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 7 / 10 0,90 3753
64. Jiří Hejman Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 8 / 10 0,88 3731
65. Tomáš Praus MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 / 10 2,16 3713
66. Karel Fiala Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 7 / 10 1,00 3678
67. Libor Neuberg Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 6 / 10 1,20 3670
68. Miroslav Dorobant Řipská Billiard club 3 / 10 2,09 3651
69. Bert Ramp Řipská Billiard club 2 / 10 0,68 3644
70. Marek Škoda Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 8 / 10 0,67 3626
71. Balan Arivukkannan SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 / 10 1,78 3585
72. Jiří Harvánek MPC Pardubice z.s. 7 / 10 0,61 3569
73. Roman Kára st. Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 8 / 10 0,88 3549
74. Petr Valič Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 8 / 10 0,73 3549
75. David Christou Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 8 / 10 0,70 3519
76. Jan Dončuk MPC Pardubice z.s. 8 / 10 1,02 3485
77. Petr Brancuský st. MPC Pardubice z.s. 7 / 10 0,68 3473
78. Jaroslav Tichý SK Billard Centrum Praha 3 / 10 1,44 3466
79. Martin Švestka MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 10 1,88 3465
80. Daniel Samek O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 8 / 10 1,17 3403
81. Leoš Toms SK Billard Centrum Praha 4 / 10 0,95 3335
82. Milan Petrovič Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 5 / 10 0,54 3301
83. Zoltán Duna Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 1 / 10 1,43 3277
84. Jan Čmelík SK Delta Billiard Brno 6 / 10 0,66 3259
85. Petr Bartůněk SK Delta Billiard Brno 7 / 10 0,67 3236
86. Pavel Doležal SK Delta Billiard Brno 6 / 10 0,52 3233
87. Jan Sopper Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 7 / 10 0,95 3193
88. Edvin Bušatlić SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 / 10 1,02 3151
89. Roman Mirakhmedov SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 / 10 1,03 3123
90. Jan Zbořil MPC Pardubice z.s. 8 / 10 0,75 3108
91. Martin Schwarz BC Harlequin Praha 5 / 10 0,68 3080
92. Václav Vejvoda MPC Pardubice z.s. 5 / 10 0,52 3014
93. Petr Hrách Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 5 / 10 0,93 2945
94. Roman Kára ml. Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 8 / 10 0,69 2939
95. Jiří Frejka Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 6 / 10 0,67 2931
96. Pavel Bula TJ Sokol Hodonín 7 / 10 1,13 2921
97. Eliška Šmídová MPC Pardubice z.s. 5 / 10 0,47 2882
98. Ondřej Číhal O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 3 / 10 0,95 2747
99. Václav Vančura Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 6 / 10 0,65 2746
100. Mykola Mokrousov senior BC Harlequin Praha 8 / 10 0,71 2701
101. František Darius MPC Pardubice z.s. 8 / 10 0,69 2701
102. Václav Květoň Billiard Stars 6 / 10 0,71 2699
103. Dávid Erös Řipská Billiard club 1 / 10 1,17 2621
104. Tomáš Suchánek Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 4 / 10 1,69 2608
105. Stanislav Šimek SK Billard Centrum Praha 7 / 10 0,91 2535
106. Bohumil Murka BC Hradec Králové, z.s. 6 / 10 0,93 2530
107. Matouš Hora Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 7 / 10 0,66 2511
108. Miroslav Kraušner BC Mnichovo Hradiště 3 / 10 1,36 2378
109. Zdeněk Šturma MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 10 0,55 2378
110. Martin Brnický O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 3 / 10 1,03 2352
111. Vlastimil Šlajs Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 3 / 10 0,45 2352
112. Jindřich Bohůnek SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 10 1,04 2315
113. Lubomír Klajn SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 / 10 1,66 2273
114. Márijo Marič SK Billard Centrum Praha 4 / 10 1,75 2269
115. Michal Javůrek ml. MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 10 0,79 2249
116. Jan Kucziák SK Billard Centrum Praha 4 / 10 0,94 2206
117. Marcel Duchek Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 5 / 10 0,92 2163
118. Jaroslav Hořeňovský MPC Pardubice z.s. 8 / 10 0,49 2138
119. Tomáš Elis MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 10 1,47 2086
120. Michaela Darius Tejchmanová MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 / 10 0,94 2078
121. Pavel Teťour BC Harlequin Praha 6 / 10 0,78 2078
122. Jiří Stehlík ROYAL SNOOKER z.s. 5 / 10 1,39 2062
123. Michal Skočík Rytíři hranatého stolu, o.s. Hodonín 6 / 10 0,87 2057
124. Vojtěch Juliš Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 2 / 10 0,72 1986
125. Ludmila Konvalinová MPC Pardubice z.s. 7 / 10 0,32 1874
126. Marcela Lukačková O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 6 / 10 0,56 1824
127. Josef Vondrášek BC Harlequin Praha 3 / 10 0,61 1817
128. Jan Jareš DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 3 / 10 0,47 1817
129. Karel Hečko Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 4 / 10 0,73 1772
130. Tomáš Kopecký Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 2 / 10 0,77 1754
131. Lucie Berková Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 4 / 10 0,70 1751
132. Daniel Pokrývka SK Billard Centrum Praha 3 / 10 0,63 1750
133. Zdeněk Šimon Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 1 / 10 0,85 1678
134. Jan Strádal SK Billard Centrum Praha 4 / 10 1,21 1669
135. Sandra Krejčová Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 4 / 10 0,99 1669
136. Dominik Bušil Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 4 / 10 0,83 1669
137. Jan Freiberk MPC Pardubice z.s. 5 / 10 0,75 1653
138. Zuzana Schmiedová SK Billard Centrum Praha 3 / 10 0,31 1602
139. Jaroslav Tichý BC Ceramic Renda Roudnice nad Labem 1 / 10 0,63 1573
140. Jan Krupička BC Golden Horn Praha 3 / 10 0,88 1552
141. Martina Valentová SK Billard Centrum Praha 3 / 10 0,30 1549
142. Martin Burda BC Harlequin Praha 5 / 10 0,78 1534
143. Jan Písař Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 2 / 10 1,51 1449
144. Filip Lukáč SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 / 10 1,10 1447
145. Michal Mašek SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 / 10 0,55 1386
146. Ivo Muška BC Hradec Králové, z.s. 4 / 10 1,00 1365
147. Petra Krulichová BC Harlequin Praha 5 / 10 0,30 1362
148. Tomáš Hofhans Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 3 / 10 0,77 1360
149. Vladimír Prokop DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 1 / 10 0,69 1342
150. Jiří Konopa BC Mnichovo Hradiště 1 / 10 0,33 1342
151. Huaqi Jiang SK Billard Centrum Praha 1 / 10 0,00 1342
152. Jan Zbořil ml. MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 10 0,83 1336
153. David Markovič Rytíři hranatého stolu, o.s. Hodonín 6 / 10 0,39 1330
154. Pavel Mašek SK Billard Centrum Praha 3 / 10 0,72 1294
155. Tadeáš Skopal BC Harlequin Praha 3 / 10 1,43 1257
156. Alexandr Egner SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 / 10 1,05 1254
157. Tereza Erhartová Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 4 / 10 0,45 1254
158. Michal Žarnikov SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 / 10 0,62 1214
159. Pavel Šumbera SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 / 10 1,05 1201
160. František Vrzák Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 3 / 10 0,55 1191
161. Josef Cvejn BC Harlequin Praha 4 / 10 0,39 1122
162. Marcel Kapitančik MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 10 0,75 1072
163. Jiří Novotný SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 / 10 0,44 1056
164. František Diviš Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 3 / 10 0,29 990
165. David Mrázek BC Metropol České Budějovice 2 / 10 1,08 974
166. Michal Sjatkovský BC Golden Horn Praha 3 / 10 1,00 953
167. Tereza Bartoňková SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 / 10 0,36 897
168. Jaroslav Vraný BC Harlequin Praha 3 / 10 0,44 887
169. Vladimír Škrhák SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 10 0,93 871
170. Vladimír Hlína MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 10 0,98 858
171. Jiří Klimeš BC Hradec Králové, z.s. 2 / 10 1,05 845
172. Josef Bajcar O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 2 / 10 1,52 824
173. Tomáš Bušil Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 2 / 10 0,32 824
174. Peter Vrba BC Harlequin Praha 3 / 10 0,65 805
175. Michal Jaborník SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 10 0,73 792
176. David Köberle MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 10 0,78 779
177. Tomáš Lachman Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 2 / 10 0,78 779
178. Leo Šofr SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 10 0,45 752
179. Petr Dragoun BC Triangl Třebíč 2 / 10 1,24 742
180. Jiří Skrbek BC Lysá nad Labem 2 / 10 0,93 742
181. Martin Volf 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 2 / 10 0,70 742
182. Elena Sofie Jandová Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 2 / 10 0,43 742
183. Petra Kurková MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 10 0,58 739
184. Lucie Baranová SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 10 0,35 686
185. Kristian Walach SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 10 1,21 676
186. Martin Sopoušek MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 10 1,15 676
187. David Chomout Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 2 / 10 1,13 676
188. Pavol Beleš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 2 / 10 0,48 676
189. Jaroslav Šícha Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 3 / 10 1,00 660
190. Petr Čajka TJ Sokol Hodonín 2 / 10 0,87 660
191. Jiří Skrbek ml. MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 10 0,82 660
192. Jiří Fodor Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 2 / 10 0,14 660
193. Kateřina Kotolanová SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 10 0,82 623
194. Francesco Sansone SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 10 0,90 594
195. Vítězslav Novák MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 10 0,75 594
196. Jan Javůrek MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 10 0,74 594
197. Michal Svoboda SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 10 0,18 591
198. Miroslava Klimová SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 10 0,17 549
199. René Kulas SK Billard Centrum Praha 3 / 10 0,94 541
200. Marek Kaláč ROYAL SNOOKER z.s. 2 / 10 0,89 528
201. Jan Schmid Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 2 / 10 0,21 528
202. Miroslav Lebduška MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 10 0,38 475
203. Otto Novák Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 3 / 10 0,22 475
204. Zdeněk Prchal TJ Sokol Hodonín 1 / 10 1,29 412
205. Michael Gulik SK Billard Centrum Praha 1 / 10 1,03 412
206. Richard Lottring Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 1 / 10 0,94 412
207. Jan Diviš MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 10 0,93 412
208. Jaroslav Mikeš Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 1 / 10 0,90 412
209. Pavel Diviš MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 10 0,89 412
210. Zdeněk Votýpka Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 1 / 10 0,81 412
211. Vladimír Křivan Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 1 / 10 0,80 412
212. Vladimíra Venhodová SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 10 0,72 380
213. Kateřina Galvasová SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 10 0,41 380
214. Vlastislav Tauterman ml. BC LakoPlast spolek 1 / 10 1,64 330
215. Vojtěch Šafránek SK Billard Centrum Praha 1 / 10 1,00 330
216. Milan Lidmera SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 10 0,89 330
217. Filip Král SK Billard Centrum Praha 1 / 10 0,88 330
218. Petr Cincibuch MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 10 0,87 330
219. Adam Trhlík BC Metropol České Budějovice 1 / 10 0,82 330
220. Milan Reinberk MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 10 0,76 330
221. Rostislav Fateev SK Billard Centrum Praha 1 / 10 0,75 330
222. Tomáš Vaňous MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 10 0,71 330
223. Anna Šindelářová Billiard Stars 1 / 10 0,70 330
224. Michaela Kocková MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 10 0,55 330
225. Dominika Kárová Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 1 / 10 0,49 330
226. Tomáš Holub Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 1 / 10 0,36 330
227. Jakub Rendla SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 10 1,18 264
228. Jiří Pavlů BC Harlequin Praha 1 / 10 0,78 264
229. Václav Břehovský Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 1 / 10 0,78 264
230. Tomáš Ullmann 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 1 / 10 0,70 264
231. Milan Muška BC Hradec Králové, z.s. 1 / 10 0,60 264
232. Petr Pospíchal SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 10 0,60 264
233. Jiří Martan Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 1 / 10 0,44 264
234. Václav Štich Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 1 / 10 0,27 264
235. Josef Spurný Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 1 / 10 0,25 264
236. Pavel Kulveit Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 1 / 10 0,11 264
237. Jindřich Hochman BC Lysá nad Labem 1 / 10 0,73 211
238. Zdeněk Buchlovský O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 1 / 10 0,71 211
239. Martin Forman SC Rozmarýn Brno, z.s. 1 / 10 0,67 211
240. Tereza Páclová MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 10 0,64 211
241. Miroslav Bula BC Triangl Třebíč 1 / 10 0,43 211
242. Michal Host SK Billard Centrum Praha 1 / 10 0,38 211
243. Patrik Köberle MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 10 0,38 211
244. Tomáš Novotný Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 1 / 10 0,30 211
245. Petr Michálek MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 10 0,25 211
246. Vítězslav Novák MPC Pardubice, z.s. 1 / 10 0,25 211
247. Martina Věrčáková BC Harlequin Praha 1 / 10 0,00 211
248. Stanislav Sudík Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 2 / 10 0,52 169
249. Alexandra Krušinová SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 10 0,44 169