Výsledková listina turnaje Vánoční turnaj 18.12.2016, Billiard club Řipská

Pořadí Jméno Klub Skóre Koeficient (playoff) Body
1. Michal Gavenčiak Billiard Stars 47 : 13 3,62 (4,25) 40
2. Erik Kůs SK Delta Billiard Brno 37 : 22 1,68 (1,17) 32
3. Calvin Washburn Club Billiard Řipská Praha 41 : 23 1,78 (1,59) 25
4. Jan Bröschel Club Billiard Řipská Praha 34 : 22 1,55 (0,86) 25
5. Mistr Pablo 29 : 20 1,45 (1,70) 19
6. Dávid Erös Club Billiard Řipská Praha 29 : 12 2,42 (1,63) 19
7. Jan Meisner BC Harlequin Praha 24 : 12 2,00 (1,50) 19
8. Márijo Marič SK Billard Centrum Praha 22 : 24 0,92 (1,00) 19
9. Petr Urban DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 24 : 21 1,14 (1,20) 14
10. Aleš Janošťák Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 20 : 14 1,43 (0,88) 14
11. Jan Volf BC Blue - Point Praha 19 : 22 0,86 (0,80) 14
12. Dušan Nohynek BC Mnichovo Hradiště 21 : 16 1,31 (0,71) 14
13. Zoltán Duna Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 21 : 20 1,05 (0,64) 10
14. Miroslav Dorobant Club Billiard Řipská Praha 20 : 16 1,25 (0,57) 10
15. Bert Ramp Club Billiard Řipská Praha 18 : 11 1,64 (0,29) 10
16. Alexander Samorodov SK Billard Centrum Praha 16 : 16 1,00 (0,29) 10
17. Michal Měcháček BC Harlequin Praha 15 : 17 0,88 (0,67) 7
18. Pan Výda 14 : 13 1,08 (0,50) 7
19. Slavomír Dorobant BC Mnichovo Hradiště 18 : 11 1,64 (0,50) 7
20. Tomáš Jůna 17 : 17 1,00 (0,50) 7
21. Daniel Pokrývka SK Billard Centrum Praha 13 : 16 0,81 (0,17) 7
22. Jaroslav Tichý SK Billard Centrum Praha 10 : 15 0,67 (0,17) 7
23. Eva Mašková SK Billard Centrum Praha 11 : 17 0,65 (0,17) 7
24. Jan Temml 6 : 16 0,38 (0,00) 7
25. Zaid Al-Tamimi SK Billard Centrum Praha 9 : 13 0,69 (1,00) 5
26. Petr Zuklín Club Billiard Řipská Praha 8 : 12 0,67 (1,00) 5
27. Filip Hetfleiš Chomutov 8 : 13 0,62 (1,00) 5
28. Jaromír Linha BC Harlequin Praha 8 : 13 0,62 (1,00) 5
29. Robin Vladyka BC Harlequin Praha 7 : 13 0,54 (1,00) 5
30. Martina Liebová Club Billiard Řipská Praha 5 : 12 0,42 (1,00) 5
31. Kateřina Zárubová Chomutov 4 : 12 0,33 (1,00) 5
32. Mistr Safi 4 : 15 0,27 (1,00) 5
33. Michal Sjatkovský BC Golden Horn Praha 8 : 14 0,57 (1,00) 0
34. Leoš Toms SK Billard Centrum Praha 8 : 16 0,50 (1,00) 0
35. Ondřej Votava jednotlivec 7 : 16 0,44 (1,00) 0
36. Aleš Dohaninec 5 : 16 0,31 (1,00) 0
37. Radomír Mlýnek 1. Karambol klub Chomutov 5 : 16 0,31 (1,00) 0
38. Martina Valentová SK Billard Centrum Praha 5 : 16 0,31 (1,00) 0
39. Mistr Omid 2 : 16 0,13 (1,00) 0