Žebříček ČPT Sezóna 2018

Pořadí Jméno Klub Kola Koeficient Body
1. Jan Meisner BC Harlequin Praha 6 / 6 1,75 28813
2. Marek Hajdovský MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 / 6 1,64 27034
3. Petr Urban DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 6 / 6 1,52 23847
4. Jakub Stuna Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 6 / 6 1,24 22375
5. David Žalman MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 / 6 1,46 22204
6. Jaroslav Tichý SK Billard Centrum Praha 6 / 6 1,28 18382
7. Pavel Tužil MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 / 6 1,13 17179
8. Aleš Janošťák Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 6 / 6 0,97 16793
9. Zoltán Duna Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 6 / 6 0,92 16141
10. Miroslav Dorobant Řipská Billiard club 6 / 6 1,03 15942
11. Pavel Balaštík BC Harlequin Praha 5 / 6 1,31 14951
12. Jaroslav Chytráček SK Billard Centrum Praha 6 / 6 0,84 14680
13. Longdi Zhou MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 / 6 1,00 14672
14. Adam Houdek Řipská Billiard club 5 / 6 1,47 14491
15. Tomáš Praus MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 / 6 0,88 14229
16. Josef Velíšek Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 5 / 6 1,17 13797
17. Christos Seizis Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 6 / 6 0,71 13369
18. Alexander Samorodov SK Billard Centrum Praha 6 / 6 0,81 12061
19. Michal Gavenčiak Billiard Stars 2 / 6 1,92 11277
20. Martin Kníže MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 / 6 0,75 10635
21. Tomáš Vančura BC Metropol České Budějovice 4 / 6 1,14 10609
22. Pavel Halamka BC Harlequin Praha 5 / 6 0,99 10376
23. Robin Vladyka BC Harlequin Praha 6 / 6 0,88 9666
24. Andrew Rush SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 / 6 1,19 8676
25. Balan Arivukkannan SK Delta Billiard Brno 6 / 6 1,83 8633
26. Petr Janoušek DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 3 / 6 1,41 8193
27. Lukáš Bernášek Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 4 / 6 1,14 7855
28. Roman Kára ml. Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 6 / 6 0,73 7222
29. David Mrázek BC Metropol České Budějovice 4 / 6 0,70 6413
30. Michal Mihok SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 / 6 1,08 6358
31. Zdeněk Vobořil SK Billard Centrum Praha 3 / 6 1,01 6323
32. Ondřej Baloun MPC Pardubice z.s. 5 / 6 0,92 6170
33. František Kotršál Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 5 / 6 0,67 5998
34. Tomáš Kopecký Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 6 / 6 0,68 5935
35. Filip Lebduška MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 6 1,13 5889
36. Adam Trhlík BC Metropol České Budějovice 4 / 6 0,73 5756
37. Petr Dobrovolný O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 3 / 6 1,19 5560
38. René Kulas SK Billard Centrum Praha 3 / 6 1,06 5367
39. Milan Vašata SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 / 6 0,81 5333
40. Roman Mirakhmedov SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 6 0,83 5243
41. Pavel Weber Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 5 / 6 0,91 4881
42. Serge Dupraz Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 5 / 6 0,78 4593
43. Filip Lukáč SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 6 0,89 4475
44. Martin Galuška SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 / 6 1,15 4430
45. Jan Kotěra DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 3 / 6 0,73 4375
46. David Dittrich BC Harlequin Praha 5 / 6 0,57 4346
47. Dávid Erös Řipská Billiard club 2 / 6 0,88 4299
48. Josef Eliáš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 6 / 6 0,38 4208
49. Petr Brancuský MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 6 1,05 4136
50. Milan Ugrin BC Harlequin Praha 5 / 6 0,85 4129
51. Jan Strádal SK Billard Centrum Praha 3 / 6 0,94 4105
52. Jiří Vacek SK Billard Centrum Praha 1 / 6 1,19 4096
53. Radek Růčka MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 6 0,97 4082
54. Jakub Hanzlík 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 5 / 6 0,72 4069
55. Petr Vondráček MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 6 0,80 4063
56. Lucie Baranová SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 / 6 0,33 4026
57. Petra Krulichová BC Harlequin Praha 5 / 6 0,34 4010
58. Márijo Marič SK Billard Centrum Praha 3 / 6 1,53 3877
59. Calvin Washburn Řipská Billiard club 2 / 6 1,45 3792
60. Christopher Can SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 / 6 0,85 3760
61. Matouš Hora Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 4 / 6 1,14 3739
62. Michal Sjatkovský BC Golden Horn Praha 3 / 6 0,95 3445
63. Václav Květoň Billiard Stars 3 / 6 0,56 3430
64. Martin Volf 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 3 / 6 0,45 3245
65. Miloslav Borkovec Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 4 / 6 0,46 3118
66. Jaromír Linha BC Harlequin Praha 4 / 6 1,19 3017
67. Vítězslav Novák MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 6 0,92 2912
68. Jindřich Bohůnek SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 6 1,17 2870
69. Jan Freiberk MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 6 0,95 2870
70. Lukáš Moravec 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 4 / 6 0,84 2832
71. Petr Smutný O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 2 / 6 1,69 2771
72. Jan Bartoš MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 6 0,83 2661
73. Josef Nechvíle Řipská Billiard club 1 / 6 1,06 2621
74. Jan Bröschel Řipská Billiard club 1 / 6 1,04 2621
75. Luboš Louda Billiard Stars 3 / 6 0,70 2605
76. Petr Kavan Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 3 / 6 2,80 2529
77. Ondrej Ille SK Billard Centrum Praha 3 / 6 0,54 2502
78. Marcel Kapitančik MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 6 0,61 2378
79. Mykola Mokrousov senior BC Harlequin Praha 4 / 6 0,32 2332
80. Jan Pištěk SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 / 6 0,33 2312
81. Marek Vyčítal Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 4 / 6 1,14 2189
82. Erik Kůs SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 6 1,22 2097
83. Libor Mičkal Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 1 / 6 0,73 2097
84. Tomáš Ullman 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 2 / 6 0,74 2090
85. David Christou Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 2 / 6 0,72 2090
86. Michal Horák SK Billard Centrum Praha 2 / 6 0,95 2008
87. Eva Mašková SK Billard Centrum Praha 2 / 6 0,33 2008
88. Michaela Kocková MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 6 0,30 2008
89. Ondřej Číhal O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 1 / 6 0,60 1966
90. Lukáš Chábek 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 3 / 6 0,43 1936
91. Pavel Bula TJ Sokol Hodonín 4 / 6 1,03 1875
92. Jiří Frejka Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 4 / 6 0,80 1854
93. Milan Tomeček SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 6 0,50 1754
94. Bert Ramp Řipská Billiard club 1 / 6 0,80 1678
95. Tom Kurz SK Billard Centrum Praha 2 / 6 0,37 1672
96. Jindřich Hochman BC Lysá nad Labem 4 / 6 0,97 1669
97. Dominik Hamáček O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 1 / 6 0,57 1573
98. Ondřej Kubálek SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 6 0,57 1573
99. Jan Gurský SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 / 6 0,91 1566
100. Pavel Pilný BC NETO České Budějovice 2 / 6 1,49 1522
101. František Darius MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 6 0,74 1521
102. Stanislav Šimek SK Billard Centrum Praha 3 / 6 1,61 1468
103. Daniel Samek O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 3 / 6 1,44 1423
104. Jan Sopper Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 4 / 6 0,52 1418
105. Petr Misák SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 6 0,94 1386
106. Vladimír Šťastný Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 3 / 6 0,92 1360
107. Lukáš Hampl 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 1 / 6 0,27 1342
108. Jan Zbořil MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 6 0,86 1336
109. Matěj Kovářík TJ Sokol Hodonín 4 / 6 0,73 1336
110. Pavel Vlk MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 6 0,90 1257
111. Tomáš Kovářík TJ Sokol Hodonín 4 / 6 0,44 1254
112. Kateřina Kotolanová SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 6 0,85 1159
113. Petr Pazderka BC Metropol České Budějovice 2 / 6 0,77 1159
114. Josef Škodný MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 6 1,06 1088
115. Bohumil Murka BC Hradec Králové, z.s. 3 / 6 0,84 1088
116. Matouš Vlk MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 6 0,77 1043
117. Ladislav Hajšman Billiard Stars 1 / 6 3,10 1007
118. Libor Neuberg Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 1 / 6 3,00 1007
119. Pavol Beleš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 3 / 6 0,75 990
120. Jaroslav Javůrek MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 6 0,69 990
121. Jakub Markoš SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 6 0,52 940
122. Martina Přivřelová BC Harlequin Praha 3 / 6 0,50 940
123. Petr Čajka TJ Sokol Hodonín 2 / 6 1,18 927
124. Milan Petrášek Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 2 / 6 0,78 927
125. Josef Zíka BC Metropol České Budějovice 2 / 6 0,66 927
126. Jakub Ouhrabka MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 6 0,77 924
127. Jan Dončuk MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 6 0,59 887
128. Lukáš Tumpach MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 6 0,41 887
129. Jiří Stehlík ROYAL SNOOKER z.s. 2 / 6 1,00 845
130. Miloš Balay SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 6 0,88 845
131. Roman Kára st. Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 2 / 6 0,83 845
132. Daniel Peza 65051980 BC Metropol České Budějovice 2 / 6 0,49 845
133. Ivan Filipiak Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 2 / 6 0,79 824
134. Marcel Duchek Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 2 / 6 0,65 824
135. Tomáš Suchánek Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 1 / 6 1,09 805
136. Jan Zbořil ml. MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 6 0,85 779
137. Matouš Téra BC Hradec Králové, z.s. 2 / 6 0,85 742
138. Tereza Erhartová Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 2 / 6 0,74 742
139. Miroslav Cendelín MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 6 0,62 742
140. Pavel Teťour BC Harlequin Praha 2 / 6 0,86 676
141. Petr Bartůněk SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 6 0,80 660
142. Jan Čmelík SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 6 1,56 644
143. Roman Mošnička Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 1 / 6 1,33 644
144. Jaroslav Hořeňovský MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 6 0,61 623
145. Jan Pavlovič MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 6 0,56 594
146. Adam Štěpánek MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 6 0,33 594
147. Daniel Brunclík MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 6 0,61 541
148. Ludmila Konvalinová MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 6 0,57 528
149. Tadeáš Skopal BC Harlequin Praha 1 / 6 1,18 515
150. Jiří Hejman Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 1 / 6 1,06 515
151. Petr Hrách Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 1 / 6 1,00 515
152. Sandra Krejčová Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 1 / 6 0,86 515
153. Daniel Andrle MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 6 0,38 475
154. Oldřich Musil O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 1 / 6 1,21 412
155. Josef Forejt MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 6 1,18 412
156. Pavel Šumbera SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 6 1,00 412
157. Karel Fiala Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 1 / 6 0,92 412
158. Šimon Basík Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 1 / 6 0,92 412
159. Eliška Šmídová MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 6 0,79 412
160. Michal Mašek SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 6 0,78 412
161. Václav Vančura Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 1 / 6 0,78 412
162. Lubomír Klajn SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 6 0,77 412
163. Lucie Berková Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 1 / 6 0,60 412
164. Karel Hečko Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 1 / 6 0,59 412
165. Stanislav Švehla Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 1 / 6 0,40 412
166. Jaroslav Charbuský MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 6 0,79 330
167. Miloš Žalman MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 6 0,78 330
168. Marek Kaláč SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 6 0,64 330
169. Miroslav Lebduška MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 6 0,61 330
170. Petr Kaščák MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 6 0,56 330
171. Jakub Talíř BC Metropol České Budějovice 1 / 6 0,50 330
172. Michal Javůrek ml. MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 6 0,45 330
173. Dominika Kárová Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 1 / 6 0,45 330
174. Petr Valič Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 1 / 6 0,44 330
175. Matěj Holub Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 1 / 6 0,36 330
176. David Chomout Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 1 / 6 0,11 330
177. František Diviš Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 1 / 6 0,00 330
178. Kryštof Smažík Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 1 / 6 0,00 330
179. Vít Čechtický Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 1 / 6 0,00 330
180. Tereza Fuková Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 1 / 6 1,00 264
181. Zdeněk Prchal TJ Sokol Hodonín 1 / 6 0,35 264
182. Tomáš Palek Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 1 / 6 0,30 264
183. Jan Kmoníček 27040569 MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 6 0,25 264
184. Filip Kout MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 6 0,13 264
185. Jan Pechr MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 6 0,67 211
186. Michal Skočík Rytíři hranatého stolu, o.s. Hodonín 1 / 6 0,44 211