Výsledková listina turnaje ČPTour 32 8 ball 4.2.2017, Harlequ'in Praha

Pořadí Jméno Klub Skóre Koeficient (playoff) Body
1. Jakub Stuna Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 52 : 37 1,41 (1,41) 6000
2. Marek Hajdovský MPC Pardubice z.s. 47 : 30 1,57 (1,57) 4800
3. Lukáš Bernášek Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 38 : 27 1,41 (1,41) 3840
4. Petr Urban DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 35 : 25 1,40 (1,40) 3840
5. Dávid Erös Řipská Billiard club 28 : 16 1,75 (1,75) 3072
6. Petr Janoušek DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 28 : 21 1,33 (1,33) 3072
7. Josef Nechvíle Řipská Billiard club 27 : 22 1,23 (1,23) 3072
8. Jan Suchánek Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 27 : 24 1,13 (1,13) 3072
9. Slavomír Dorobant BC Mnichovo Hradiště 27 : 22 1,23 (1,23) 2458
10. Jan Meisner BC Harlequin Praha 23 : 20 1,15 (1,15) 2458
11. Zdeněk Vobořil SK Billard Centrum Praha 24 : 21 1,14 (1,14) 2458
12. David Žalman MPC Pardubice z.s. 23 : 22 1,05 (1,05) 2458
13. Petr Vondráček MPC Pardubice z.s. 21 : 22 0,95 (0,95) 2458
14. Jiří Vacek SK Billard Centrum Praha 17 : 19 0,89 (0,89) 2458
15. Pavel Balaštík BC Harlequin Praha 21 : 24 0,88 (0,88) 2458
16. Pavel Tužil MPC Pardubice z.s. 17 : 23 0,74 (0,74) 2458
17. Dušan Nohynek BC Mnichovo Hradiště 19 : 16 1,19 (1,19) 1966
18. Adam Houdek Řipská Billiard club 19 : 17 1,12 (1,12) 1966
19. Petr Kavan Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 15 : 17 0,88 (0,88) 1966
20. Erik Kůs SK Delta Billiard Brno 14 : 17 0,82 (0,82) 1966
21. Calvin Washburn Řipská Billiard club 13 : 17 0,76 (0,76) 1966
22. Michal Horák SK Billard Centrum Praha 16 : 21 0,76 (0,76) 1966
23. Alexander Samorodov SK Billard Centrum Praha 13 : 19 0,68 (0,68) 1966
24. Tomáš Vančura BC Metropol České Budějovice 10 : 17 0,59 (0,59) 1966
25. Michal Mihok SK Delta Billiard Brno 21 : 18 1,17 (1,17) 1573
26. Robin Vladyka BC Harlequin Praha 11 : 14 0,79 (0,79) 1573
27. Jaroslav Chytráček SK Billard Centrum Praha 11 : 17 0,65 (0,65) 1573
28. Ondřej Pospíšil MPC Pardubice z.s. 11 : 18 0,61 (0,61) 1573
29. Petr Brancuský MPC Pardubice z.s. 7 : 14 0,50 (0,50) 1573
30. Jaroslav Tichý SK Billard Centrum Praha 7 : 14 0,50 (0,50) 1573
31. Stanislav Šimek SK Billard Centrum Praha 6 : 14 0,43 (0,43) 1573
32. Josef Velíšek Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 3 : 14 0,21 (0,21) 1573
33. Aleš Janošťák Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 15 : 14 1,07 (1,07) 1258
34. Bert Ramp Řipská Billiard club 7 : 12 0,58 (0,58) 1258
35. Petr Jelínek SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 : 12 0,33 (0,33) 1258