Výsledková listina turnaje 10 ball 28.4.2018, Utopia Brno

Pořadí Jméno Klub Skóre Koeficient (playoff) Body
1. David Žalman MPC Pardubice z.s. 44 : 22 2,00 (2,00) 6000
2. Andrew Rush SK Delta Billiard Brno 40 : 29 1,38 (1,38) 4800
3. Adam Houdek Řipská Billiard club 29 : 21 1,38 (1,38) 3840
4. Jakub Stuna Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 40 : 34 1,18 (1,18) 3840
5. Jan Meisner BC Harlequin Praha 26 : 11 2,36 (2,36) 3072
6. Pavel Balaštík BC Harlequin Praha 25 : 18 1,39 (1,39) 3072
7. Petr Urban DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 27 : 20 1,35 (1,35) 3072
8. Zoltán Duna Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 24 : 24 1,00 (1,00) 3072
9. Longdi Zhou MPC Pardubice z.s. 18 : 13 1,38 (1,38) 2458
10. Jaroslav Tichý SK Billard Centrum Praha 20 : 15 1,33 (1,33) 2458
11. Balan Arivukkannan SK Delta Billiard Brno 21 : 18 1,17 (1,17) 2458
12. Tomáš Praus MPC Pardubice z.s. 22 : 19 1,16 (1,16) 2458
13. Tomáš Vančura BC Metropol České Budějovice 20 : 19 1,05 (1,05) 2458
14. Jan Freiberk MPC Pardubice z.s. 19 : 21 0,90 (0,90) 2458
15. Jaroslav Chytráček SK Billard Centrum Praha 18 : 22 0,82 (0,82) 2458
16. Marek Hajdovský MPC Pardubice z.s. 8 : 10 0,80 (0,80) 2458
17. Pavel Tužil MPC Pardubice z.s. 14 : 13 1,08 (1,08) 1966
18. David Mrázek BC Metropol České Budějovice 13 : 14 0,93 (0,93) 1966
19. Robin Vladyka BC Harlequin Praha 13 : 17 0,76 (0,76) 1966
20. Miroslav Dorobant Řipská Billiard club 12 : 17 0,71 (0,71) 1966
21. František Kotršál Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 8 : 12 0,67 (0,67) 1966
22. Aleš Janošťák Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 10 : 17 0,59 (0,59) 1966
23. Michal Mihok SK Delta Billiard Brno 8 : 16 0,50 (0,50) 1966
24. Adam Trhlík BC Metropol České Budějovice 7 : 14 0,50 (0,50) 1966
25. Alexander Samorodov SK Billard Centrum Praha 8 : 12 0,67 (0,67) 1573
26. Christos Seizis Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 6 : 12 0,50 (0,50) 1573
27. Martin Kníže MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 : 12 0,50 (0,50) 1573
28. Ondřej Baloun MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 : 12 0,50 (0,50) 1573
29. Roman Kára ml. Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 4 : 12 0,33 (0,33) 1573
30. Jan Pištěk SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 : 12 0,25 (0,25) 1573
31. Jan Bartoš MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 : 12 0,08 (0,08) 1573