Výsledková listina turnaje 5. kolo ČPTour 14.1 26.5.2018, Harlequ'in Praha

Pořadí Jméno Klub Skóre Koeficient (playoff) Body
1. Jan Meisner BC Harlequin Praha 550 : 292 1,88 (1,88) 6000
2. David Žalman MPC Pardubice z.s. 536 : 269 1,99 (1,99) 4800
3. Marek Hajdovský MPC Pardubice z.s. 406 : 195 2,08 (2,08) 3840
4. Petr Urban DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 430 : 212 2,03 (2,03) 3840
5. Pavel Balaštík BC Harlequin Praha 374 : 319 1,17 (1,17) 3072
6. Miroslav Dorobant Řipská Billiard club 233 : 249 0,94 (0,94) 3072
7. Michal Mihok SK Delta Billiard Brno 302 : 336 0,90 (0,90) 3072
8. Aleš Janošťák Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 233 : 263 0,89 (0,89) 3072
9. Adam Houdek Řipská Billiard club 236 : 153 1,54 (1,54) 2458
10. Jaroslav Tichý SK Billard Centrum Praha 235 : 189 1,24 (1,24) 2458
11. Pavel Tužil MPC Pardubice z.s. 243 : 231 1,05 (1,05) 2458
12. Tomáš Vančura BC Metropol České Budějovice 210 : 208 1,01 (1,01) 2458
13. Longdi Zhou SK Billard Centrum Praha 233 : 243 0,96 (0,96) 2458
14. Jakub Stuna Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 223 : 259 0,86 (0,86) 2458
15. Alexander Samorodov SK Billard Centrum Praha 183 : 255 0,72 (0,72) 2458
16. Zoltán Duna Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 187 : 272 0,69 (0,69) 2458
17. Robin Vladyka BC Harlequin Praha 165 : 174 0,95 (0,95) 1966
18. Josef Velíšek Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 180 : 193 0,93 (0,93) 1966
19. Tomáš Praus MPC Pardubice z.s. 151 : 168 0,90 (0,90) 1966
20. Martin Kníže MPC Pardubice z.s. 157 : 192 0,82 (0,82) 1966
21. Jaroslav Chytráček SK Billard Centrum Praha 157 : 193 0,81 (0,81) 1966
22. Roman Mirakhmedov SK Delta Billiard Brno 132 : 188 0,70 (0,70) 1966
23. Petr Vondráček MPC Pardubice z.s. 123 : 176 0,70 (0,70) 1966
24. Christos Seizis Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 125 : 199 0,63 (0,63) 1966
25. Radek Růčka MPC Pardubice z.s. 87 : 119 0,73 (0,73) 1573
26. Adam Trhlík BC Metropol České Budějovice 92 : 147 0,63 (0,63) 1573
27. Tomáš Kopecký Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 87 : 145 0,60 (0,60) 1573
28. Ondřej Kubálek SK Delta Billiard Brno 85 : 150 0,57 (0,57) 1573
29. Roman Kára ml. Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 80 : 150 0,53 (0,53) 1573
30. Marcel Kapitančik MPC Pardubice z.s. 47 : 126 0,37 (0,37) 1573
31. Milan Vašata SK Delta Billiard Brno 42 : 143 0,29 (0,29) 1573
32. Jakub Hanzlík 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 34 : 150 0,23 (0,23) 1573