Výsledková listina turnaje 2. kolo ČPTour 32 9 ball 11.3.2017, Balabuška Praha

Pořadí Jméno Klub Skóre Koeficient (playoff) Body
1. David Žalman MPC Pardubice z.s. 54 : 25 2,16 (2,16) 6000
2. Petr Urban DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 54 : 35 1,54 (1,54) 4800
3. Lukáš Křenek Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 41 : 25 1,64 (1,64) 3840
4. Jaroslav Tichý SK Billard Centrum Praha 41 : 28 1,46 (1,46) 3840
5. Marek Hajdovský MPC Pardubice z.s. 35 : 24 1,46 (1,46) 3072
6. Jan Suchánek Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 30 : 21 1,43 (1,43) 3072
7. Zdeněk Vobořil SK Billard Centrum Praha 32 : 27 1,19 (1,19) 3072
8. Josef Velíšek Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 30 : 32 0,94 (0,94) 3072
9. Jan Meisner BC Harlequin Praha 25 : 16 1,56 (1,56) 2458
10. Dávid Erös Řipská Billiard club 25 : 19 1,32 (1,32) 2458
11. Petr Vondráček MPC Pardubice z.s. 22 : 18 1,22 (1,22) 2458
12. Jiří Vacek SK Billard Centrum Praha 22 : 19 1,16 (1,16) 2458
13. Pavel Tužil MPC Pardubice z.s. 19 : 19 1,00 (1,00) 2458
14. Petr Janoušek DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 21 : 22 0,95 (0,95) 2458
15. Josef Nechvíle Řipská Billiard club 22 : 27 0,81 (0,81) 2458
16. Slavomír Dorobant BC Mnichovo Hradiště 19 : 25 0,76 (0,76) 2458
17. Lukáš Bernášek Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 20 : 20 1,00 (1,00) 1966
18. Tomáš Vančura BC Metropol České Budějovice 20 : 22 0,91 (0,91) 1966
19. Erik Kůs SK Delta Billiard Brno 18 : 20 0,90 (0,90) 1966
20. Petr Brancuský MPC Pardubice z.s. 17 : 19 0,89 (0,89) 1966
21. Robin Vladyka BC Harlequin Praha 17 : 19 0,89 (0,89) 1966
22. Michal Horák SK Billard Centrum Praha 16 : 21 0,76 (0,76) 1966
23. Filip Lebduška MPC Pardubice z.s. 12 : 19 0,63 (0,63) 1966
24. Pavel Halamka BC Harlequin Praha 11 : 20 0,55 (0,55) 1966
25. Michal Mihok SK Delta Billiard Brno 11 : 16 0,69 (0,69) 1573
26. Michal Sjatkovský BC Golden Horn Praha 9 : 16 0,56 (0,56) 1573
27. Ilona Žalmanová MPC Pardubice z.s. 8 : 16 0,50 (0,50) 1573
28. Jan Freiberk MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 : 16 0,38 (0,38) 1573
29. Adam Trhlík BC Metropol České Budějovice 4 : 16 0,25 (0,25) 1573
30. Jiří Harvánek MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 : 16 0,25 (0,25) 1573
31. Václav Květoň Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 3 : 16 0,19 (0,19) 1573
32. Milan Vašata SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 : 16 0,13 (0,13) 1573