Žebříček ČPT Sezóna 2020

Pořadí Jméno Klub Kola Koeficient Body
1. David Žalman MPC Pardubice z.s. 5 / 5 1,78 27712
2. Jan Meisner BC Harlequin Praha 5 / 5 1,86 25200
3. Petr Urban MPC Pardubice z.s. 5 / 5 1,92 22656
4. Marek Hajdovský MPC Pardubice z.s. 5 / 5 1,79 19722
5. Dávid Erös Řipská Billiard club 5 / 5 1,21 18279
6. Jaroslav Tichý Řipská Billiard club 5 / 5 1,67 16712
7. David Mrázek BC Metropol České Budějovice 5 / 5 1,11 14869
8. Longdi Zhou MPC Pardubice z.s. 5 / 5 1,16 14664
9. Ladislav Hajšman Billiard Stars 5 / 5 1,16 14255
10. Adam Trhlík BC Metropol České Budějovice 5 / 5 0,85 13230
11. Filip Král Řipská Billiard club 5 / 5 1,06 12551
12. Alexander Samorodov Řipská Billiard club 5 / 5 0,94 12452
13. Calvin Washburn Řipská Billiard club 4 / 5 1,28 11991
14. Petr Vondráček MPC Pardubice z.s. 5 / 5 1,04 11863
15. Tomáš Praus MPC Pardubice z.s. 5 / 5 1,04 11796
16. Tomáš Vančura BC Metropol České Budějovice 5 / 5 0,88 11502
17. René Kulas Řipská Billiard club 5 / 5 0,94 11486
18. Josef Nechvíle Řipská Billiard club 4 / 5 1,04 11141
19. Aleš Janošťák Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 4 / 5 1,08 10617
20. Filip Lebduška MPC Pardubice z.s. 5 / 5 0,95 9772
21. Pavel Balaštík BC Harlequin Praha 3 / 5 0,95 9083
22. Adam Houdek Řipská Billiard club 5 / 5 1,14 8951
23. Jan Kotěra DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 5 / 5 0,61 8248
24. Robin Vladyka BC Harlequin Praha 5 / 5 0,69 8110
25. Jakub Rendla SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 / 5 0,79 7576
26. Roman Kára ml. Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 5 / 5 0,67 6810
27. Pablo Venteo Řipská Billiard club 5 / 5 0,70 6671
28. Milan Tomeček SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 / 5 0,67 6655
29. Michal Mihok SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 / 5 0,92 6572
30. Jakub Markoš SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 / 5 0,86 6509
31. Marcel Kapitančik MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 5 0,52 6502
32. Martin Kníže MPC Pardubice z.s. 5 / 5 0,70 6008
33. Roman Hybler SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 5 2,09 6000
34. Milan Ugrin BC Harlequin Praha 5 / 5 0,88 5954
35. Petr Dobrovolný O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 4 / 5 0,93 5460
36. Márijo Marič SK Billard Centrum Praha 5 / 5 0,70 5269
37. Tomáš Kopecký Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 5 / 5 0,54 5269
38. James Akenhead Řipská Billiard club 2 / 5 1,12 5169
39. Erik Kůs SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 5 1,06 5079
40. Josef Velíšek Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 4 / 5 1,63 5077
41. Pavel Halamka BC Harlequin Praha 3 / 5 0,94 5070
42. Pavel Tužil MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 5 1,45 5063
43. Matouš Vlk MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 5 0,84 4283
44. Bert Ramp Řipská Billiard club 4 / 5 0,99 4180
45. Ondřej Číhal O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 3 / 5 1,84 4143
46. Roman Kubánek MPC Pardubice z.s. 5 / 5 0,86 4092
47. Jan Strádal SMÍCHOFF Billiard Club Praha, z.s. 3 / 5 0,76 4056
48. Jan Bartoš MPC Pardubice z.s. 5 / 5 0,72 4009
49. Michal Horák MPC Pardubice z.s. 5 / 5 0,64 3906
50. Veronika Hubrtová MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 5 1,27 3800
51. Petr Hruška BC Metropol České Budějovice 4 / 5 0,76 3481
52. Zoltán Duna Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 2 / 5 1,38 3277
53. Christos Seizis Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 2 / 5 0,70 3251
54. Mykola Moroz Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 2 / 5 0,65 3251
55. Arivukkannan Balan SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 5 1,13 3102
56. Lukáš Bernášek Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 2 / 5 1,30 2951
57. Serge Dupraz Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 3 / 5 0,93 2921
58. Jaroslav Javůrek MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 5 0,74 2787
59. Lucie Baranová SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 / 5 0,80 2766
60. Radek Růčka MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 5 1,20 2621
61. Dominik Hamáček O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 1 / 5 1,00 2621
62. Miroslav Dorobant Řipská Billiard club 2 / 5 1,39 2612
63. Filip Lukáč SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 5 0,93 2547
64. Pavel Pilný BC NETO České Budějovice 3 / 5 2,31 2529
65. Petr Kavan Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 1 / 5 1,00 2458
66. Jakub Hanzlík 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 4 / 5 0,74 2414
67. Srdan Nikolič O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 2 / 5 0,63 2361
68. Petr Misák SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 5 0,55 2352
69. Adam Kosmák BC Harlequin Praha 4 / 5 0,48 2348
70. František Kotršál Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 3 / 5 0,75 2338
71. Josef Eliáš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 4 / 5 0,45 2266
72. Adam Stivín BC Harlequin Praha 3 / 5 0,32 2206
73. Jiří Vacek SK Billard Centrum Praha 3 / 5 0,77 2187
74. David Christou Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 3 / 5 0,71 2187
75. Milan Vašata SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 5 0,39 2167
76. Mykola Mokrousov senior BC Harlequin Praha 3 / 5 0,56 2084
77. Nenad Gložanski O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 2 / 5 0,75 2008
78. Branislav Bím Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 2 / 5 0,31 1903
79. Michael Vlk Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 2 / 5 0,29 1903
80. Emília Bystrianska SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 / 5 0,38 1866
81. Lukáš Moravec 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 2 / 5 0,93 1754
82. Matěj Kovářík TJ Sokol Hodonín 3 / 5 1,52 1700
83. Michael Gulik SK Billard Centrum Praha 1 / 5 0,91 1678
84. Jiří Klimeš BC Hradec Králové, z.s. 1 / 5 0,27 1678
85. Petr Kozák BC Hradec Králové, z.s. 1 / 5 0,27 1678
86. Martin Eppich BC Hradec Králové, z.s. 1 / 5 0,18 1678
87. Barbora Vorlová BC Harlequin Praha 2 / 5 0,20 1672
88. Eva Mašková SK Billard Centrum Praha 1 / 5 0,50 1573
89. Lukáš Bergmann Billiard Stars 3 / 5 0,98 1571
90. Marek Vyčítal Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 3 / 5 1,29 1545
91. Petr Friedek BC Metropol České Budějovice 2 / 5 1,73 1522
92. Miloslav Borkovec Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 3 / 5 0,68 1468
93. Jiří Frejka Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 3 / 5 0,71 1442
94. Vladimír Urban DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 1 / 5 0,13 1342
95. Michaela Kocková MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 5 0,13 1342
96. Tereza Bartoňková SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 5 0,39 1338
97. Petr Pazderka BC Metropol České Budějovice 2 / 5 1,21 1320
98. Jan Gurský SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 5 1,17 1257
99. Marcel Duchek Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 3 / 5 0,44 1257
100. Eliška Šmídová MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 5 0,89 1191
101. Václav Květoň Billiard Stars 2 / 5 1,13 1159
102. František Darius MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 5 0,83 1154
103. Jindřich Hochman BC Lysá nad Labem 3 / 5 0,64 1154
104. Jaroslav Hořeňovský MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 5 0,57 1088
105. Libor Téma SC Rozmarýn Brno, z.s. 1 / 5 0,25 1074
106. Tom Kurz SK Billard Centrum Praha 3 / 5 0,92 1072
107. Ilona Žalmanová MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 5 0,71 1072
108. Jiří Zůna 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 3 / 5 0,64 1043
109. Jan Freiberk MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 5 1,81 1030
110. David Dittrich MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 5 0,85 1006
111. Michal Merta SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 5 0,54 940
112. Petr Michálek MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 5 1,14 927
113. Ondřej Baloun MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 5 1,02 927
114. Ivan Filipiak Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 2 / 5 0,81 927
115. Jan Dončuk MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 5 0,71 924
116. Tomáš Kryštůfek SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 5 0,98 845
117. Martin Galuška SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 5 0,97 845
118. Vladimír Šťastný Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 2 / 5 0,87 845
119. Vítězslav Novák MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 5 0,86 845
120. Saša Lazarevič MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 5 1,30 824
121. Dominika Kárová Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 2 / 5 0,65 824
122. František Diviš Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 2 / 5 0,63 824
123. Michal Sjatkovský BC Golden Horn Praha 2 / 5 0,62 824
124. Josef Zíka ml. BC Metropol České Budějovice 2 / 5 0,50 824
125. Jaroslav Chytráček MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 5 1,24 805
126. Marek Dolejš MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 5 0,39 792
127. Jiří Skrbek BC Lysá nad Labem 2 / 5 1,15 742
128. Lukáš Tumpach MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 5 0,33 739
129. Jan Zbořil ml. MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 5 1,15 676
130. Milan Hájek Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 2 / 5 0,40 676
131. Thomas Stewart Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 2 / 5 0,40 676
132. Jan Pištěk SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 5 0,74 660
133. Petra Krulichová BC Harlequin Praha 2 / 5 0,61 660
134. Jan Suchánek Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 1 / 5 1,25 644
135. Jan Zbořil MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 5 0,66 541
136. Pavel Doležal SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 5 0,60 528
137. Eugen Grencner BC Lysá nad Labem 2 / 5 0,52 528
138. Ludmila Konvalinová MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 5 0,50 528
139. Daniel Samek O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 2 / 5 0,43 528
140. Josef Pavlas 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 2 / 5 0,36 528
141. Rozálie Otavová MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 5 0,35 528
142. Jakub Dubný SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 5 0,25 528
143. Enrik Tenk SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 5 1,47 515
144. Ladislav Výda BC Mnichovo Hradiště 1 / 5 1,33 515
145. Jan Vyhnánek SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 5 1,12 515
146. Michal Souček BC NETO České Budějovice 1 / 5 1,05 515
147. Jaroslav Šícha Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 1 / 5 0,96 515
148. Tung Phung BC Harlequin Praha 1 / 5 0,94 515
149. Stanislav Nízky TJ Sokol Hodonín 1 / 5 0,90 515
150. Josef Zíka st. SK Billard Tábor 1 / 5 0,64 515
151. Zdeněk Reitinger BC Metropol České Budějovice 1 / 5 0,45 515
152. Roman Zikmund BC Metropol České Budějovice 1 / 5 0,43 515
153. Alessio Hybler MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 5 1,60 412
154. Petr Brancuský MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 5 1,25 412
155. Stanislav Sudík Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 1 / 5 1,13 412
156. Kateřina Kotolanová SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 5 1,07 412
157. Tomáš Suchánek Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 1 / 5 0,85 412
158. Michal Döme BC Lysá nad Labem 1 / 5 0,81 412
159. Jakub Rýpar O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 1 / 5 0,79 412
160. Jiří Harvánek MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 5 0,56 412
161. Vlastimil Šlajs Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 1 / 5 0,25 412
162. Josef Hrach 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 1 / 5 1,00 330
163. Petr Studený Billiard club Kladno 1 / 5 0,93 330
164. Pavol Beleš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 1 / 5 0,91 330
165. Jaroslav Hamáček O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 1 / 5 0,88 330
166. Luboš Louda Billiard Stars 1 / 5 0,88 330
167. Pavel Weber Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 1 / 5 0,75 330
168. Matouš Téra BC Hradec Králové, z.s. 1 / 5 0,71 330
169. Klára Lebdušková MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 5 0,64 330
170. Zdeněk Šimon Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 1 / 5 0,50 330
171. Ladislav Burian SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 5 0,33 330
172. Jakub Talíř BC Metropol České Budějovice 1 / 5 0,08 330
173. Christopher Can SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 5 0,92 264
174. Jiří Krejčí Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 1 / 5 0,70 264
175. Milan Petrášek Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 1 / 5 0,67 264
176. Martin Čtrnáctý 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 1 / 5 0,56 264
177. Petr Tuan 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 1 / 5 0,44 264
178. Zdeněk Prchal TJ Sokol Hodonín 1 / 5 0,30 264
179. Petr Smutný O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 1 / 5 0,20 264
180. Robert Paťcha 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 1 / 5 0,11 264
181. Michal Vavrečka BC Harlequin Praha 1 / 5 0,10 264
182. Tomáš Doležal MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 5 0,08 264
183. Zuzana Vavrečková BC Harlequin Praha 1 / 5 0,00 264