Výsledková listina turnaje ČPTour 32 10 ball 22.4.2017, Utopia Brno

Pořadí Jméno Klub Skóre Koeficient (playoff) Body
1. Jan Meisner BC Harlequin Praha 46 : 20 2,30 (2,30) 6000
2. Jakub Stuna Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 44 : 33 1,33 (1,33) 4800
3. David Žalman MPC Pardubice z.s. 36 : 18 2,00 (2,00) 3840
4. Martin Galuška SK Delta Billiard Brno 33 : 23 1,43 (1,43) 3840
5. Petr Urban DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 27 : 20 1,35 (1,35) 3072
6. Petr Misák SK Delta Billiard Brno 25 : 21 1,19 (1,19) 3072
7. Andrew Rush SK Delta Billiard Brno 28 : 24 1,17 (1,17) 3072
8. Jiří Stehlík SK Delta Billiard Brno 25 : 24 1,04 (1,04) 3072
9. Zdeněk Vobořil SK Billard Centrum Praha 21 : 14 1,50 (1,50) 2458
10. Dávid Erös Řipská Billiard club 17 : 13 1,31 (1,31) 2458
11. Jan Suchánek Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 23 : 20 1,15 (1,15) 2458
12. Pavel Tužil MPC Pardubice z.s. 22 : 23 0,96 (0,96) 2458
13. Josef Nechvíle Řipská Billiard club 19 : 20 0,95 (0,95) 2458
14. Erik Kůs SK Delta Billiard Brno 15 : 16 0,94 (0,94) 2458
15. Petr Brancuský MPC Pardubice z.s. 20 : 22 0,91 (0,91) 2458
16. Petr Kavan Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 17 : 20 0,85 (0,85) 2458
17. Márijo Marič SK Billard Centrum Praha 14 : 15 0,93 (0,93) 1966
18. Robin Vladyka BC Harlequin Praha 15 : 17 0,88 (0,88) 1966
19. Jaroslav Chytráček SK Billard Centrum Praha 12 : 14 0,86 (0,86) 1966
20. Filip Lebduška MPC Pardubice z.s. 11 : 13 0,85 (0,85) 1966
21. Michal Mihok SK Delta Billiard Brno 12 : 17 0,71 (0,71) 1966
22. Serge Dupraz BC Harlequin Praha 11 : 16 0,69 (0,69) 1966
23. Stanislav Šimek SK Billard Centrum Praha 9 : 18 0,50 (0,50) 1966
24. Martin Kníže MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 : 12 0,25 (0,25) 1966
25. Josef Velíšek Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 8 : 12 0,67 (0,67) 1573
26. Michal Horák SK Billard Centrum Praha 8 : 12 0,67 (0,67) 1573
27. Vladimír Škrhák SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 : 12 0,42 (0,42) 1573
28. Jiří Novotný SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 : 12 0,33 (0,33) 1573
29. Jiří Vacek SK Billard Centrum Praha 3 : 12 0,25 (0,25) 1573
30. Roman Kára ml. Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 2 : 12 0,17 (0,17) 1573
31. Jan Freiberk MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 : 12 0,17 (0,17) 1573