Žebříček ČPT Sezóna 2018

Pořadí Jméno Klub Kola Koeficient Body
1. Jan Meisner BC Harlequin Praha 6 / 7 1,75 28813
2. Marek Hajdovský MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 / 7 1,64 27034
3. Petr Urban DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 6 / 7 1,52 23847
4. Jakub Stuna Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 6 / 7 1,24 22375
5. David Žalman MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 / 7 1,46 22204
6. Jaroslav Tichý SK Billard Centrum Praha 6 / 7 1,28 18382
7. Pavel Tužil MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 / 7 1,13 17179
8. Aleš Janošťák Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 6 / 7 0,97 16793
9. Zoltán Duna Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 6 / 7 0,92 16141
10. Miroslav Dorobant Řipská Billiard club 6 / 7 1,03 15942
11. Pavel Balaštík BC Harlequin Praha 5 / 7 1,31 14951
12. Jaroslav Chytráček SK Billard Centrum Praha 6 / 7 0,84 14680
13. Longdi Zhou MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 / 7 1,00 14672
14. Adam Houdek Řipská Billiard club 5 / 7 1,47 14491
15. Tomáš Praus MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 / 7 0,88 14229
16. Josef Velíšek Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 5 / 7 1,17 13797
17. Christos Seizis Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 6 / 7 0,71 13369
18. Alexander Samorodov SK Billard Centrum Praha 6 / 7 0,81 12061
19. Michal Gavenčiak Billiard Stars 2 / 7 1,92 11277
20. Martin Kníže MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 / 7 0,75 10635
21. Tomáš Vančura BC Metropol České Budějovice 4 / 7 1,14 10609
22. Pavel Halamka BC Harlequin Praha 5 / 7 0,99 10376
23. Robin Vladyka BC Harlequin Praha 6 / 7 0,88 9666
24. Andrew Rush SK Delta Billiard Brno 6 / 7 1,42 9522
25. Balan Arivukkannan SK Delta Billiard Brno 7 / 7 1,70 9277
26. Petr Janoušek DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 3 / 7 1,41 8193
27. Lukáš Bernášek Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 4 / 7 1,14 7855
28. Michal Mihok SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 / 7 1,24 7365
29. Roman Kára ml. Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 6 / 7 0,73 7222
30. David Mrázek BC Metropol České Budějovice 4 / 7 0,70 6413
31. Zdeněk Vobořil SK Billard Centrum Praha 3 / 7 1,01 6323
32. Ondřej Baloun MPC Pardubice z.s. 5 / 7 0,92 6170
33. František Kotršál Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 5 / 7 0,67 5998
34. Tomáš Kopecký Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 6 / 7 0,68 5935
35. Filip Lukáč SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 / 7 1,10 5924
36. Filip Lebduška MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 7 1,13 5889
37. Adam Trhlík BC Metropol České Budějovice 4 / 7 0,73 5756
38. Milan Vašata SK Delta Billiard Brno 6 / 7 0,75 5597
39. Petr Dobrovolný O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 3 / 7 1,19 5560
40. René Kulas SK Billard Centrum Praha 3 / 7 1,06 5367
41. Roman Mirakhmedov SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 7 0,83 5243
42. Pavel Weber Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 5 / 7 0,91 4881
43. Serge Dupraz Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 5 / 7 0,78 4593
44. Christopher Can SK Delta Billiard Brno 6 / 7 0,86 4584
45. Martin Galuška SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 / 7 1,15 4430
46. Jan Kotěra DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 3 / 7 0,73 4375
47. Lucie Baranová SK Delta Billiard Brno 6 / 7 0,35 4356
48. David Dittrich BC Harlequin Praha 5 / 7 0,57 4346
49. Dávid Erös Řipská Billiard club 2 / 7 0,88 4299
50. Josef Eliáš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 6 / 7 0,38 4208
51. Petr Brancuský MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 7 1,05 4136
52. Milan Ugrin BC Harlequin Praha 5 / 7 0,85 4129
53. Jan Strádal SK Billard Centrum Praha 3 / 7 0,94 4105
54. Jiří Vacek SK Billard Centrum Praha 1 / 7 1,19 4096
55. Radek Růčka MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 7 0,97 4082
56. Jakub Hanzlík 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 5 / 7 0,72 4069
57. Petr Vondráček MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 7 0,80 4063
58. Petra Krulichová BC Harlequin Praha 5 / 7 0,34 4010
59. Márijo Marič SK Billard Centrum Praha 3 / 7 1,53 3877
60. Calvin Washburn Řipská Billiard club 2 / 7 1,45 3792
61. Matouš Hora Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 4 / 7 1,14 3739
62. Michal Sjatkovský BC Golden Horn Praha 3 / 7 0,95 3445
63. Václav Květoň Billiard Stars 3 / 7 0,56 3430
64. Jindřich Bohůnek SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 7 1,16 3385
65. Martin Volf 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 3 / 7 0,45 3245
66. Miloslav Borkovec Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 4 / 7 0,46 3118
67. Jaromír Linha BC Harlequin Praha 4 / 7 1,19 3017
68. Vítězslav Novák MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 7 0,92 2912
69. Jan Freiberk MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 7 0,95 2870
70. Lukáš Moravec 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 4 / 7 0,84 2832
71. Petr Smutný O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 2 / 7 1,69 2771
72. Jan Bartoš MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 7 0,83 2661
73. Josef Nechvíle Řipská Billiard club 1 / 7 1,06 2621
74. Jan Bröschel Řipská Billiard club 1 / 7 1,04 2621
75. Luboš Louda Billiard Stars 3 / 7 0,70 2605
76. Petr Kavan Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 3 / 7 2,80 2529
77. Ondrej Ille SK Billard Centrum Praha 3 / 7 0,54 2502
78. Milan Tomeček SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 7 0,75 2398
79. Marcel Kapitančik MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 7 0,61 2378
80. Jan Pištěk SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 / 7 0,28 2378
81. Mykola Mokrousov senior BC Harlequin Praha 4 / 7 0,32 2332
82. Marek Vyčítal Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 4 / 7 1,14 2189
83. Erik Kůs SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 7 1,22 2097
84. Libor Mičkal Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 1 / 7 0,73 2097
85. Tomáš Ullmann 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 2 / 7 0,74 2090
86. David Christou Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 2 / 7 0,72 2090
87. Petr Misák SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 / 7 0,83 2086
88. Michal Horák SK Billard Centrum Praha 2 / 7 0,95 2008
89. Eva Mašková SK Billard Centrum Praha 2 / 7 0,33 2008
90. Michaela Kocková MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 7 0,30 2008
91. Jan Gurský SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 / 7 0,89 1978
92. Ondřej Číhal O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 1 / 7 0,60 1966
93. Lukáš Chábek 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 3 / 7 0,43 1936
94. Pavel Bula TJ Sokol Hodonín 4 / 7 1,03 1875
95. Jiří Frejka Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 4 / 7 0,80 1854
96. Matěj Kovářík TJ Sokol Hodonín 5 / 7 0,89 1748
97. Bert Ramp Řipská Billiard club 1 / 7 0,80 1678
98. Kateřina Kotolanová SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 7 0,99 1674
99. Tom Kurz SK Billard Centrum Praha 2 / 7 0,37 1672
100. Jindřich Hochman BC Lysá nad Labem 4 / 7 0,97 1669
101. Tomáš Kovářík TJ Sokol Hodonín 5 / 7 0,46 1584
102. Dominik Hamáček O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 1 / 7 0,57 1573
103. Ondřej Kubálek SC Rozmarýn Brno, z.s. 1 / 7 0,57 1573
104. Pavel Pilný BC NETO České Budějovice 2 / 7 1,49 1522
105. František Darius MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 7 0,74 1521
106. Stanislav Šimek SK Billard Centrum Praha 3 / 7 1,61 1468
107. Daniel Samek O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 3 / 7 1,44 1423
108. Jan Sopper Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 4 / 7 0,52 1418
109. Vladimír Šťastný Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 3 / 7 0,92 1360
110. Lukáš Hampl 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 1 / 7 0,27 1342
111. Jan Zbořil MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 7 0,86 1336
112. Jakub Markoš SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 / 7 0,56 1270
113. Pavel Vlk MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 7 0,90 1257
114. Jan Čmelík SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 7 1,32 1159
115. Petr Pazderka BC Metropol České Budějovice 2 / 7 0,77 1159
116. Josef Škodný MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 7 1,06 1088
117. Bohumil Murka BC Hradec Králové, z.s. 3 / 7 0,84 1088
118. Matouš Vlk MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 7 0,77 1043
119. Ladislav Hajšman Billiard Stars 1 / 7 3,10 1007
120. Libor Neuberg Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 1 / 7 3,00 1007
121. Pavol Beleš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 3 / 7 0,75 990
122. Jaroslav Javůrek MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 7 0,69 990
123. Martina Přivřelová BC Harlequin Praha 3 / 7 0,50 940
124. Petr Čajka TJ Sokol Hodonín 2 / 7 1,18 927
125. Lubomír Klajn SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 7 0,94 927
126. Milan Petrášek Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 2 / 7 0,78 927
127. Josef Zíka BC Metropol České Budějovice 2 / 7 0,66 927
128. Jakub Ouhrabka MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 7 0,77 924
129. Jan Dončuk MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 7 0,59 887
130. Lukáš Tumpach MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 7 0,41 887
131. Jiří Stehlík ROYAL SNOOKER z.s. 2 / 7 1,00 845
132. Miloš Balay SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 7 0,88 845
133. Roman Kára st. Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 2 / 7 0,83 845
134. Daniel Peza 65051980 BC Metropol České Budějovice 2 / 7 0,49 845
135. Ivan Filipiak Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 2 / 7 0,79 824
136. Marcel Duchek Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 2 / 7 0,65 824
137. Tomáš Suchánek Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 1 / 7 1,09 805
138. Jan Zbořil ml. MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 7 0,85 779
139. Matouš Téra BC Hradec Králové, z.s. 2 / 7 0,85 742
140. Tereza Erhartová Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 2 / 7 0,74 742
141. Miroslav Cendelín MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 7 0,62 742
142. Pavel Teťour BC Harlequin Praha 2 / 7 0,86 676
143. Petr Bartůněk SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 7 0,80 660
144. Roman Mošnička Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 1 / 7 1,33 644
145. Jaroslav Hořeňovský MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 7 0,61 623
146. Tomáš Kryštůfek SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 7 0,58 594
147. Jan Pavlovič MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 7 0,56 594
148. Adam Štěpánek MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 7 0,33 594
149. Daniel Brunclík MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 7 0,61 541
150. Ludmila Konvalinová MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 7 0,57 528
151. Tadeáš Skopal BC Harlequin Praha 1 / 7 1,18 515
152. Jiří Hejman Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 1 / 7 1,06 515
153. Petr Hrách Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 1 / 7 1,00 515
154. Sandra Krejčová Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 1 / 7 0,86 515
155. Daniel Andrle MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 7 0,38 475
156. Oldřich Musil O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 1 / 7 1,21 412
157. Josef Forejt MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 7 1,18 412
158. Pavel Šumbera SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 7 1,00 412
159. Enrik Tenk SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 7 1,00 412
160. Karel Fiala Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 1 / 7 0,92 412
161. Šimon Basík Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 1 / 7 0,92 412
162. Eliška Šmídová MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 7 0,79 412
163. Michal Mašek SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 7 0,78 412
164. Václav Vančura Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 1 / 7 0,78 412
165. Lucie Berková Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 1 / 7 0,60 412
166. Karel Hečko Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 1 / 7 0,59 412
167. Pavel Doležal SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 7 0,55 412
168. Stanislav Švehla Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 1 / 7 0,40 412
169. Jaroslav Charbuský MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 7 0,79 330
170. Miloš Žalman MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 7 0,78 330
171. Michal Svoboda SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 7 0,75 330
172. Marek Kaláč SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 7 0,64 330
173. Miroslav Lebduška MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 7 0,61 330
174. Petr Kaščák MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 7 0,56 330
175. Jakub Talíř BC Metropol České Budějovice 1 / 7 0,50 330
176. Michal Javůrek ml. MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 7 0,45 330
177. Dominika Kárová Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 1 / 7 0,45 330
178. Petr Valič Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 1 / 7 0,44 330
179. Matěj Holub Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 1 / 7 0,36 330
180. Michal Žarnikov SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 7 0,25 330
181. David Chomout Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 1 / 7 0,11 330
182. František Diviš Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 1 / 7 0,00 330
183. Kryštof Smažík Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 1 / 7 0,00 330
184. Vít Čechtický Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 1 / 7 0,00 330
185. Tereza Fuková Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 1 / 7 1,00 264
186. Zdeněk Prchal TJ Sokol Hodonín 1 / 7 0,35 264
187. Tomáš Palek Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 1 / 7 0,30 264
188. Jan Kmoníček 27040569 MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 7 0,25 264
189. Filip Kout MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 7 0,13 264
190. Jan Pechr MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 7 0,67 211
191. Michal Skočík Rytíři hranatého stolu, o.s. Hodonín 1 / 7 0,44 211