Žebříček ČPT Sezóna 2019

Pořadí Jméno Klub Kola Koeficient Body
1. David Žalman MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 3 2,01 18800
2. Jan Meisner BC Harlequin Praha 3 / 3 1,93 14896
3. Petr Urban MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 3 1,41 13312
4. Josef Nechvíle Řipská Billiard club 3 / 3 1,48 10036
5. Adam Houdek Řipská Billiard club 2 / 3 1,31 8960
6. Lukáš Bernášek Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 3 / 3 1,25 8807
7. Josef Velíšek Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 3 / 3 0,84 8520
8. Marek Hajdovský MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 3 1,31 8193
9. Pavel Tužil MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 3 1,18 7903
10. Radek Růčka MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 3 0,83 7822
11. Veronika Hubrtová MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 3 0,98 7308
12. Miroslav Dorobant Řipská Billiard club 2 / 3 1,24 7168
13. Longdi Zhou MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 3 1,04 7045
14. Jaroslav Chytráček MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 3 0,91 7045
15. Robin Vladyka BC Harlequin Praha 3 / 3 1,25 6816
16. Alexander Samorodov SK Billard Centrum Praha 3 / 3 0,98 6521
17. James Akenhead Řipská Billiard club 2 / 3 1,47 6349
18. Petr Vondráček MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 3 0,66 6160
19. Jaroslav Tichý SK Billard Centrum Praha 2 / 3 1,31 6062
20. Aleš Janošťák Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 2 / 3 0,98 5735
21. Michal Horák SK Billard Centrum Praha 2 / 3 1,10 5693
22. Martin Kníže MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 3 0,77 5217
23. Pavel Balaštík BC Harlequin Praha 2 / 3 1,04 5079
24. Marcel Kapitančik MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 3 0,58 4881
25. Tomáš Vančura BC Metropol České Budějovice 2 / 3 0,85 4850
26. Pavel Halamka BC Harlequin Praha 2 / 3 0,71 4850
27. Zoltán Duna Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 2 / 3 1,02 4750
28. Tomáš Kopecký Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 3 / 3 0,82 4606
29. Michal Mihok SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 3 1,03 4424
30. Balan Arivukkannan SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 3 0,76 4104
31. Jakub Markoš SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 3 0,85 4031
32. Erik Kůs SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 3 1,78 3941
33. Milan Vašata SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 3 0,55 3663
34. Jakub Hanzlík 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 2 / 3 0,73 3644
35. Filip Lukáč SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 3 2,09 3465
36. Adam Trhlík BC Metropol České Budějovice 2 / 3 1,19 3465
37. Slavomír Dorobant BC Mnichovo Hradiště 3 / 3 1,87 3434
38. Roman Kára ml. Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 3 / 3 0,57 3162
39. Márijo Marič SK Billard Centrum Praha 3 / 3 1,38 3024
40. Enrik Tenk SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 3 0,86 2621
41. Filip Lebduška MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 3 1,64 2612
42. David Mrázek BC Metropol České Budějovice 2 / 3 0,88 2610
43. Miroslav Kraušner BC Mnichovo Hradiště 3 / 3 1,08 2605
44. Pavel Weber Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 3 / 3 1,09 2523
45. Michael Gulik SK Billard Centrum Praha 2 / 3 0,96 2481
46. Jan Strádal SK Billard Centrum Praha 2 / 3 0,99 2427
47. Jan Kotěra DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 2 / 3 0,85 2427
48. Milan Ugrin BC Harlequin Praha 3 / 3 1,07 2420
49. Christopher Can SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 3 1,09 2378
50. David Dittrich BC Harlequin Praha 3 / 3 0,70 2272
51. Petr Dobrovolný O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 3 / 3 0,96 2269
52. Serge Dupraz Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 3 / 3 0,67 2219
53. René Kulas SK Billard Centrum Praha 2 / 3 1,32 2193
54. Jaromír Linha BC Harlequin Praha 1 / 3 1,09 2097
55. Jan Freiberk MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 3 1,34 2088
56. Jan Bartoš MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 3 0,61 2018
57. Lucie Baranová SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 3 0,55 2002
58. Martin Galuška SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 3 0,88 1966
59. Markéta Mlejnková SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 3 0,53 1966
60. Milan Tomeček SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 3 0,67 1936
61. Daniel Pokrývka SK Billard Centrum Praha 3 / 3 0,70 1919
62. Agisilaos Miliaras SK Billard Centrum Praha 3 / 3 0,73 1870
63. Michaela Kocková MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 3 0,36 1817
64. Ilona Žalmanová MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 3 0,33 1784
65. František Kotršál Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 2 / 3 0,77 1672
66. Pavel Pilný BC NETO České Budějovice 2 / 3 2,13 1610
67. Christos Seizis Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 2 / 3 0,88 1606
68. Jindřich Bohůnek SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 3 0,62 1573
69. Petr Dragoun BC Triangl Třebíč 1 / 3 0,25 1573
70. Marek Vyčítal Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 2 / 3 1,69 1449
71. Matouš Hora Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 2 / 3 1,29 1449
72. Andrej Kulaček BC Harlequin Praha 1 / 3 0,36 1342
73. David Christou Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 1 / 3 0,25 1342
74. Ondřej Číhal O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 2 / 3 1,76 1320
75. Petr Smutný O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 2 / 3 1,25 1159
76. Petr Pazderka BC Metropol České Budějovice 2 / 3 0,92 1159
77. Miloslav Borkovec Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 2 / 3 0,66 1159
78. Václav Květoň Billiard Stars 2 / 3 0,89 1056
79. Petr Jelínek SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 3 1,53 1030
80. Ivan Filipiak Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 2 / 3 1,12 1030
81. Ladislav Hajšman Billiard Stars 1 / 3 5,20 1007
82. Petr Kavan Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 1 / 3 2,08 1007
83. Piyush Piyush Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 1 / 3 1,32 1007
84. Petr Misák SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 3 1,33 974
85. Jindřich Hochman BC Lysá nad Labem 2 / 3 1,03 927
86. Petr Čajka TJ Sokol Hodonín 2 / 3 0,87 908
87. Tom Kurz SK Billard Centrum Praha 2 / 3 1,06 845
88. Daniel Samek O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 2 / 3 0,93 845
89. Matěj Kovářík TJ Sokol Hodonín 2 / 3 0,93 845
90. Dominika Kárová Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 2 / 3 0,78 845
91. Martin Eppich BC Hradec Králové, z.s. 2 / 3 1,04 824
92. Marcel Duchek Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 2 / 3 0,45 824
93. František Diviš Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 2 / 3 0,26 824
94. Dominik Hamáček O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 1 / 3 2,25 644
95. Oldřich Musil O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 1 / 3 1,71 644
96. Ladislav Burian SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 3 0,59 623
97. Jaroslav Hořeňovský MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 3 0,45 623
98. Matouš Vlk MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 3 0,91 594
99. Tomáš Kovářík TJ Sokol Hodonín 2 / 3 0,66 594
100. Michal Skočík Rytíři hranatého stolu, o.s. Hodonín 2 / 3 0,54 594
101. František Darius MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 3 0,79 541
102. Michaela Darius Tejchmanová MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 3 0,96 528
103. Vítězslav Novák MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 3 0,77 528
104. Pavel Vlk MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 3 0,70 528
105. Emília Bystrianska SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 3 0,50 528
106. Michael Vlk Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 1 / 3 0,58 515
107. David Havlíček Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 1 / 3 0,57 515
108. Josef Zíka ml. BC Metropol České Budějovice 1 / 3 0,53 515
109. Josef Zíka st. SK Billard Tábor 1 / 3 0,38 515
110. Jan Zbořil MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 3 0,73 475
111. Eliška Šmídová MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 3 0,68 475
112. Jan Dončuk MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 3 0,66 475
113. Jaroslav Javůrek MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 3 0,60 475
114. Josef Eliáš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 2 / 3 0,28 475
115. Adam Stivín BC Harlequin Praha 2 / 3 0,22 475
116. Miroslav Cendelín MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 3 0,29 422
117. Lukáš Moravec 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 1 / 3 1,80 412
118. Jaroslav Hamáček O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 1 / 3 1,18 412
119. Vladimír Urban DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 1 / 3 0,88 412
120. Jiří Klimeš BC Hradec Králové, z.s. 1 / 3 0,72 412
121. Roman Kára st. Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 1 / 3 0,54 412
122. Jakub Talíř BC Metropol České Budějovice 1 / 3 0,31 412
123. Tomáš Šubrt Řipská Billiard club 1 / 3 1,00 330
124. Jan Kvapil MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 3 0,77 330
125. Pavel Doležal SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 3 0,71 330
126. Martin Volf 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 1 / 3 1,30 264
127. Václav Vejvoda MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 3 0,78 264
128. Tomáš Kryštůfek SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 3 0,67 264
129. Jiří Skrbek BC Lysá nad Labem 1 / 3 0,60 264
130. Pavol Beleš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 1 / 3 0,58 264
131. Stanislav Sudík Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 1 / 3 0,57 264
132. Roman Tahovský Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 1 / 3 0,46 264
133. Vladimír Škrhák SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 3 0,42 264
134. Jan Gurský SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 3 0,40 264
135. Martina Přivřelová BC Harlequin Praha 1 / 3 0,38 264
136. Bohumil Murka BC Hradec Králové, z.s. 1 / 3 0,70 211
137. Karel Žaludek SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 3 0,63 211
138. Ondrej Ille BC Harlequin Praha 1 / 3 0,53 211
139. Ludmila Konvalinová MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 3 0,45 211
140. Matouš Téra BC Hradec Králové, z.s. 1 / 3 0,42 211
141. Jaroslav Šícha Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 1 / 3 0,38 211
142. Karel Novák Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 1 / 3 0,38 211
143. Michal Merta SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 3 0,38 211
144. Lukáš Tumpach MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 3 0,33 211
145. Ondřej Baloun MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 3 0,25 211
146. Jan Pavlovič MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 3 0,17 211
147. Hana Kvapilová MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 3 0,17 211
148. Dávid Erös Řipská Billiard club 1 / 3 0,00 0