Výsledková listina turnaje III. kolo ČPTour 32 9 ball 10.3.2018, Balabuška Praha

Pořadí Jméno Klub Skóre Koeficient (playoff) Body
1. Jan Meisner BC Harlequin Praha 50 : 30 1,67 (1,67) 6000
2. Petr Urban DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 49 : 40 1,23 (1,23) 4800
3. Jakub Stuna Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 38 : 29 1,31 (1,31) 3840
4. Marek Hajdovský MPC Pardubice z.s. 39 : 30 1,30 (1,30) 3840
5. Miroslav Dorobant Řipská Billiard club 31 : 18 1,72 (1,72) 3072
6. Jaroslav Tichý SK Billard Centrum Praha 27 : 23 1,17 (1,17) 3072
7. Márijo Marič SK Billard Centrum Praha 34 : 30 1,13 (1,13) 3072
8. Tomáš Vančura BC Metropol České Budějovice 31 : 30 1,03 (1,03) 3072
9. Petr Janoušek DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 20 : 14 1,43 (1,43) 2458
10. Adam Houdek Řipská Billiard club 20 : 15 1,33 (1,33) 2458
11. Zoltán Duna Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 26 : 20 1,30 (1,30) 2458
12. Jindřich Bohůnek SK Delta Billiard Brno 27 : 21 1,29 (1,29) 2458
13. Alexander Samorodov SK Billard Centrum Praha 28 : 25 1,12 (1,12) 2458
14. Pavel Balaštík BC Harlequin Praha 22 : 21 1,05 (1,05) 2458
15. David Žalman MPC Pardubice z.s. 25 : 24 1,04 (1,04) 2458
16. Petr Dobrovolný O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 20 : 27 0,74 (0,74) 2458
17. Pavel Halamka BC Harlequin Praha 14 : 15 0,93 (0,93) 1966
18. Longdi Zhou SK Billard Centrum Praha 17 : 20 0,85 (0,85) 1966
19. Josef Velíšek Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 15 : 18 0,83 (0,83) 1966
20. Aleš Janošťák Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 14 : 17 0,82 (0,82) 1966
21. Jaroslav Chytráček SK Billard Centrum Praha 14 : 20 0,70 (0,70) 1966
22. Christos Seizis Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 13 : 19 0,68 (0,68) 1966
23. David Mrázek BC Metropol České Budějovice 11 : 17 0,65 (0,65) 1966
24. Martin Kníže MPC Pardubice z.s. 10 : 18 0,56 (0,56) 1966
25. Pavel Tužil MPC Pardubice z.s. 10 : 14 0,71 (0,71) 1573
26. Ondřej Baloun MPC Pardubice z.s. 9 : 14 0,64 (0,64) 1573
27. Tomáš Praus MPC Pardubice z.s. 8 : 14 0,57 (0,57) 1573
28. Dominik Hamáček O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 8 : 14 0,57 (0,57) 1573
29. Christopher Can SK Delta Billiard Brno 7 : 14 0,50 (0,50) 1573
30. Zdeněk Vobořil SK Billard Centrum Praha 7 : 14 0,50 (0,50) 1573
31. Matouš Hora Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 7 : 14 0,50 (0,50) 1573
32. Václav Květoň Billiard Stars 2 : 14 0,14 (0,14) 1573