Výsledková listina turnaje ČPTour Open 8 ball 2.-3.2.2019, Harlequ'in Praha

Pořadí Jméno Klub Skóre Koeficient (playoff) Body
1. David Žalman MPC Pardubice z.s. 69 : 32 2,16 (2,23) 8000
2. Petr Urban MPC Pardubice z.s. 58 : 36 1,61 (1,34) 6400
3. Josef Nechvíle Řipská Billiard club 52 : 31 1,68 (1,52) 5120
4. Adam Houdek Řipská Billiard club 53 : 36 1,47 (1,15) 5120
5. Jan Meisner BC Harlequin Praha 47 : 26 1,81 (1,59) 4096
6. Jaroslav Tichý SK Billard Centrum Praha 42 : 25 1,68 (1,32) 4096
7. Miroslav Dorobant Řipská Billiard club 48 : 33 1,45 (1,25) 4096
8. Josef Velíšek Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 42 : 43 0,98 (0,85) 4096
9. Robin Vladyka BC Harlequin Praha 34 : 15 2,27 (1,36) 3277
10. James Akenhead Řipská Billiard club 38 : 23 1,65 (1,29) 3277
11. Veronika Hubrtová MPC Pardubice z.s. 41 : 33 1,24 (1,28) 3277
12. Aleš Janošťák Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 29 : 25 1,16 (1,17) 3277
13. Tomáš Vančura BC Metropol České Budějovice 41 : 31 1,32 (1,10) 3277
14. Marek Hajdovský MPC Pardubice z.s. 37 : 33 1,12 (1,00) 3277
15. Lukáš Bernášek Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 37 : 30 1,23 (0,95) 3277
16. Pavel Halamka BC Harlequin Praha 26 : 36 0,72 (0,61) 3277
17. Michal Horák SK Billard Centrum Praha 31 : 26 1,19 (0,94) 2621
18. Tomáš Kopecký Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 27 : 31 0,87 (0,75) 2621
19. Erik Kůs SK Delta Billiard Brno 29 : 31 0,94 (0,71) 2621
20. Petr Vondráček MPC Pardubice z.s. 22 : 33 0,67 (0,63) 2621
21. Jaroslav Chytráček MPC Pardubice z.s. 22 : 27 0,81 (0,62) 2621
22. Longdi Zhou MPC Pardubice z.s. 27 : 33 0,82 (0,59) 2621
23. Pavel Balaštík BC Harlequin Praha 27 : 24 1,13 (0,59) 2621
24. Enrik Tenk SK Delta Billiard Brno 25 : 29 0,86 (0,56) 2621
25. Slavomír Dorobant BC Mnichovo Hradiště 34 : 24 1,42 (0,83) 2097
26. Jaromír Linha BC Harlequin Praha 24 : 22 1,09 (0,75) 2097
27. Márijo Marič SK Billard Centrum Praha 24 : 22 1,09 (0,67) 2097
28. Pavel Tužil MPC Pardubice z.s. 18 : 17 1,06 (0,67) 2097
29. Jan Strádal SK Billard Centrum Praha 27 : 25 1,08 (0,67) 2097
30. Filip Lebduška MPC Pardubice z.s. 21 : 27 0,78 (0,58) 2097
31. Alexander Samorodov SK Billard Centrum Praha 19 : 26 0,73 (0,50) 2097
32. Jan Kotěra DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 24 : 27 0,89 (0,42) 2097
33. Martin Kníže MPC Pardubice z.s. 17 : 13 1,31 (1,00) 1678
34. Milan Ugrin BC Harlequin Praha 15 : 14 1,07 (1,00) 1678
35. Zoltán Duna Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 18 : 18 1,00 (1,00) 1678
36. Miroslav Kraušner BC Mnichovo Hradiště 15 : 16 0,94 (1,00) 1678
37. Milan Vašata SK Delta Billiard Brno 14 : 19 0,74 (1,00) 1678
38. Jakub Hanzlík 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 12 : 17 0,71 (1,00) 1678
39. René Kulas SK Billard Centrum Praha 11 : 17 0,65 (1,00) 1678
40. Serge Dupraz Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 10 : 16 0,63 (1,00) 1678
41. Pavel Weber Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 9 : 16 0,56 (1,00) 1678
42. David Dittrich BC Harlequin Praha 6 : 11 0,55 (1,00) 1678
43. Radek Růčka MPC Pardubice z.s. 8 : 18 0,44 (1,00) 1678
44. Agisilaos Miliaras SK Billard Centrum Praha 15 : 17 0,88 (1,00) 1342
45. Christos Seizis Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 16 : 19 0,84 (1,00) 1342
46. Petr Dobrovolný O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 12 : 18 0,67 (1,00) 1342
47. Milan Tomeček SK Delta Billiard Brno 13 : 20 0,65 (1,00) 1342
48. František Kotršál Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 11 : 18 0,61 (1,00) 1342
49. Andrej Kulaček BC Harlequin Praha 8 : 22 0,36 (1,00) 1342
50. Marcel Kapitančik MPC Pardubice z.s. 7 : 20 0,35 (1,00) 1342
51. David Christou Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 5 : 20 0,25 (1,00) 1342
52. Jan Bartoš MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 : 20 0,20 (1,00) 1342
53. Michaela Kocková MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 : 15 0,07 (1,00) 1342
54. Lucie Baranová SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 : 20 0,05 (1,00) 1342
55. Daniel Pokrývka SK Billard Centrum Praha 12 : 23 0,52 (1,00) 1074
56. Roman Kára ml. Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 9 : 25 0,36 (1,00) 1074
57. Dávid Erös Řipská Billiard club 0 : 0 0,00 (1,00) scr.