Žebříček ČPT Sezóna 2019

Pořadí Jméno Klub Kola Koeficient Body
1. David Žalman MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 4 1,89 21258
2. Petr Urban MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 4 1,61 19312
3. Jan Meisner BC Harlequin Praha 4 / 4 1,87 17968
4. Josef Nechvíle Řipská Billiard club 4 / 4 1,66 13108
5. Radek Růčka MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 4 0,90 11662
6. Marek Hajdovský MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 4 1,56 11265
7. James Akenhead Řipská Billiard club 3 / 4 1,44 11149
8. Miroslav Dorobant Řipská Billiard club 3 / 4 1,39 11008
9. Pavel Tužil MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 4 1,11 10361
10. Josef Velíšek Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 4 / 4 0,72 10093
11. Longdi Zhou MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 4 1,02 9503
12. Jaroslav Chytráček MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 4 0,91 9503
13. Veronika Hubrtová MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 4 0,96 9274
14. Adam Houdek Řipská Billiard club 2 / 4 1,31 8960
15. Lukáš Bernášek Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 3 / 4 1,25 8807
16. Alexander Samorodov SK Billard Centrum Praha 4 / 4 0,92 8487
17. Robin Vladyka BC Harlequin Praha 4 / 4 1,11 8389
18. Aleš Janošťák Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 3 / 4 1,10 8193
19. Petr Vondráček MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 4 0,68 8126
20. Jaroslav Tichý SK Billard Centrum Praha 3 / 4 1,08 8028
21. Michal Horák SK Billard Centrum Praha 3 / 4 1,09 7659
22. Martin Kníže MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 4 0,72 7183
23. Michal Mihok SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 4 1,08 6882
24. Tomáš Vančura BC Metropol České Budějovice 3 / 4 0,93 6816
25. Marcel Kapitančik MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 4 0,47 6454
26. Pavel Balaštík BC Harlequin Praha 3 / 4 0,97 5491
27. Tomáš Kopecký Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 4 / 4 1,12 5121
28. Pavel Halamka BC Harlequin Praha 3 / 4 0,78 5114
29. David Mrázek BC Metropol České Budějovice 3 / 4 0,96 5068
30. Jan Strádal SK Billard Centrum Praha 3 / 4 1,11 4885
31. Zoltán Duna Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 2 / 4 1,02 4750
32. Roman Kára ml. Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 4 / 4 0,53 4735
33. Jindřich Bohůnek SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 4 0,79 4645
34. Márijo Marič SK Billard Centrum Praha 4 / 4 1,18 4597
35. Erik Kůs SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 / 4 1,62 4585
36. Balan Arivukkannan SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 4 0,73 4434
37. Jakub Markoš SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 4 0,86 4361
38. Jakub Hanzlík 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 3 / 4 0,74 4056
39. Adam Trhlík BC Metropol České Budějovice 3 / 4 1,02 3795
40. Ilona Žalmanová MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 4 0,34 3750
41. Filip Lukáč SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 4 1,69 3729
42. Milan Vašata SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 4 0,55 3663
43. Slavomír Dorobant BC Mnichovo Hradiště 3 / 4 1,87 3434
44. Michaela Kocková MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 4 0,29 3390
45. Enrik Tenk SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 4 0,85 3136
46. Michael Gulik SK Billard Centrum Praha 3 / 4 1,06 2996
47. Pavel Weber Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 4 / 4 1,07 2935
48. Milan Ugrin BC Harlequin Praha 4 / 4 1,01 2832
49. Petr Dobrovolný O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 4 / 4 1,05 2784
50. Jan Kotěra DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 3 / 4 0,71 2757
51. Jan Freiberk MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 4 1,54 2732
52. Christopher Can SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 4 0,96 2708
53. Filip Lebduška MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 4 1,64 2612
54. Miroslav Kraušner BC Mnichovo Hradiště 3 / 4 1,08 2605
55. David Dittrich BC Harlequin Praha 4 / 4 0,58 2536
56. Martin Galuška SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 4 1,09 2296
57. Jan Bartoš MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 4 0,56 2282
58. Daniel Pokrývka SK Billard Centrum Praha 4 / 4 0,69 2249
59. Serge Dupraz Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 3 / 4 0,67 2219
60. Lucie Baranová SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 / 4 0,54 2213
61. René Kulas SK Billard Centrum Praha 3 / 4 1,32 2193
62. Michal Skočík Rytíři hranatého stolu, o.s. Hodonín 3 / 4 0,39 2167
63. Pavel Pilný BC NETO České Budějovice 3 / 4 1,97 2125
64. Ondřej Číhal O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 3 / 4 1,75 2125
65. Jaromír Linha BC Harlequin Praha 1 / 4 1,09 2097
66. Marek Vyčítal Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 3 / 4 1,66 2093
67. Matouš Hora Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 3 / 4 1,39 2093
68. František Kotršál Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 3 / 4 0,82 2084
69. Markéta Mlejnková SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 4 0,53 1966
70. Milan Tomeček SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 4 0,67 1936
71. Agisilaos Miliaras SK Billard Centrum Praha 3 / 4 0,73 1870
72. Tomáš Kryštůfek SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 4 0,38 1837
73. Petr Kavan Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 2 / 4 1,59 1812
74. Petr Jelínek SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 4 1,41 1674
75. Petr Smutný O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 3 / 4 1,29 1674
76. Matěj Kovářík TJ Sokol Hodonín 3 / 4 1,22 1650
77. Christos Seizis Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 2 / 4 0,88 1606
78. Petr Dragoun BC Triangl Třebíč 1 / 4 0,25 1573
79. Miloslav Borkovec Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 3 / 4 0,65 1571
80. Petr Misák SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 4 1,48 1489
81. Ivan Filipiak Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 3 / 4 0,95 1442
82. Andrej Kulaček BC Harlequin Praha 1 / 4 0,36 1342
83. David Christou Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 1 / 4 0,25 1342
84. Daniel Samek O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 3 / 4 0,89 1257
85. Marcel Duchek Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 3 / 4 0,57 1236
86. Petr Pazderka BC Metropol České Budějovice 2 / 4 0,92 1159
87. František Diviš Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 3 / 4 0,24 1154
88. Ladislav Burian SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 4 0,81 1138
89. Tom Kurz SK Billard Centrum Praha 3 / 4 0,92 1109
90. Dominika Kárová Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 3 / 4 0,57 1109
91. Václav Květoň Billiard Stars 2 / 4 0,89 1056
92. Ladislav Hajšman Billiard Stars 1 / 4 5,20 1007
93. Jan Suchánek Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 1 / 4 1,70 1007
94. Matouš Vlk MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 4 0,87 1006
95. František Darius MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 4 0,89 953
96. Jindřich Hochman BC Lysá nad Labem 2 / 4 1,03 927
97. Petr Čajka TJ Sokol Hodonín 2 / 4 0,87 908
98. Jaroslav Javůrek MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 4 0,83 887
99. Jaroslav Hořeňovský MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 4 0,44 887
100. Michaela Darius Tejchmanová MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 4 0,87 858
101. Vítězslav Novák MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 4 0,78 858
102. Tomáš Kovářík TJ Sokol Hodonín 3 / 4 0,69 858
103. Pavel Vlk MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 4 0,68 858
104. Michael Vlk Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 2 / 4 0,53 845
105. Lukáš Moravec 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 2 / 4 1,34 824
106. Jaroslav Hamáček O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 2 / 4 1,13 824
107. Martin Eppich BC Hradec Králové, z.s. 2 / 4 1,04 824
108. Lukáš Čad Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 1 / 4 3,00 805
109. Jan Dončuk MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 4 0,59 805
110. Jan Zbořil MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 4 0,58 805
111. Josef Eliáš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 3 / 4 0,41 805
112. Pavel Doležal SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 4 0,73 742
113. Emília Bystrianska SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 4 0,35 739
114. Martin Volf 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 2 / 4 0,99 676
115. Dominik Hamáček O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 1 / 4 2,25 644
116. Oldřich Musil O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 1 / 4 1,71 644
117. Tomáš Suchánek Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 1 / 4 0,93 644
118. Ondřej Baloun MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 4 0,81 623
119. Martina Přivřelová BC Harlequin Praha 2 / 4 0,25 594
120. Ondrej Ille BC Harlequin Praha 2 / 4 0,54 541
121. Lukáš Bergmann Billiard Stars 1 / 4 1,45 515
122. David Vajner 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 1 / 4 1,17 515
123. Miloš Žalman MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 4 0,83 515
124. David Havlíček Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 1 / 4 0,57 515
125. Josef Zíka ml. BC Metropol České Budějovice 1 / 4 0,53 515
126. Josef Zíka st. SK Billard Tábor 1 / 4 0,38 515
127. Eliška Šmídová MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 4 0,68 475
128. Michal Merta SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 4 0,37 475
129. Adam Stivín BC Harlequin Praha 2 / 4 0,22 475
130. Miroslav Cendelín MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 4 0,29 422
131. Calvin Washburn Řipská Billiard club 1 / 4 1,10 412
132. Vladimír Urban DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 1 / 4 0,88 412
133. Jiří Klimeš BC Hradec Králové, z.s. 1 / 4 0,72 412
134. Zdeněk Prchal TJ Sokol Hodonín 1 / 4 0,71 412
135. Roman Kára st. Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 1 / 4 0,54 412
136. Jakub Talíř BC Metropol České Budějovice 1 / 4 0,31 412
137. Vlastimil Šlajs Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 1 / 4 0,14 412
138. Tomáš Šubrt Řipská Billiard club 1 / 4 1,00 330
139. Jan Kvapil MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 4 0,77 330
140. Bert Ramp Řipská Billiard club 1 / 4 0,53 330
141. Jan Zbořil ml. MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 4 0,40 330
142. Václav Vejvoda MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 4 0,78 264
143. Jakub Ouhrabka MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 4 0,73 264
144. Petr Michálek MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 4 0,62 264
145. Jiří Skrbek BC Lysá nad Labem 1 / 4 0,60 264
146. Pavol Beleš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 1 / 4 0,58 264
147. Stanislav Sudík Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 1 / 4 0,57 264
148. Kateřina Kotolanová SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 4 0,54 264
149. Roman Tahovský Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 1 / 4 0,46 264
150. Vladimír Škrhák SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 4 0,42 264
151. Jan Gurský SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 4 0,40 264
152. Daniel Andrle MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 4 0,25 264
153. Bohumil Murka BC Hradec Králové, z.s. 1 / 4 0,70 211
154. Karel Žaludek SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 4 0,63 211
155. Ludmila Konvalinová MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 4 0,45 211
156. Matouš Téra BC Hradec Králové, z.s. 1 / 4 0,42 211
157. Jaroslav Šícha Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 1 / 4 0,38 211
158. Karel Novák Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 1 / 4 0,38 211
159. Lukáš Tumpach MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 4 0,33 211
160. Jan Pavlovič MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 4 0,17 211
161. Hana Kvapilová MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 4 0,17 211
162. Piyush Piyush Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 1 / 4 1,32 0
163. Dávid Erös Řipská Billiard club 1 / 4 0,00 0