Žebříček

Pořadí Jméno Klub Turnaje Koeficient Body
1Miroslav Vintr Billiard Club Kralupy2 / 41,98143
2Michal Horák SK Billard Centrum Praha2 / 41,77111
3Miroslav Dorobant Řipská Billiard club1 / 42,42100
4James Akenhead Řipská Billiard club1 / 41,71100
5Alexander Samorodov SK Billard Centrum Praha2 / 40,9796
6Filip Hetfleiš 1. Karambol klub Chomutov1 / 41,5980
7Tomáš Svoboda SK Billard Centrum Praha3 / 41,0773
8Lukáš Moravec 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s.2 / 41,2270
9Vladimír Urban DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s.1 / 41,3663
10Milan Ugrin BC Harlequin Praha1 / 41,1663
11Jan Čermák Biliar klub Ekvita Kladno4 / 40,4860
12Robert Božovský Biliar klub Ekvita Kladno1 / 41,4248
13Jaroslav Tichý SK Billard Centrum Praha1 / 41,0848
14Martin Volf 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s.1 / 41,0748
15Veronika Hubrtová MPC Pardubice z.s.1 / 41,0048
16Jan Meisner BC Harlequin Praha1 / 41,5035
17Petr Studený Biliar klub Ekvita Kladno1 / 41,5035
18Petr Urban MPC Pardubice z.s.1 / 41,4035
19Marek Hajdovský MPC Pardubice z.s.1 / 41,3835
20Jan Kotěra DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s.1 / 41,2335
21Leonid StepanchukKadaň1 / 41,1735
22Petr Tuan 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s.2 / 41,0635
23René Kulas SK Billard Centrum Praha1 / 41,0035
24Josef Hrach1 / 40,8335
25Lukáš Chábek 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s.1 / 40,8035
26Tomáš Tuan1 / 40,6735
27Jiří BudínBC Ekvita Kladno1 / 40,6735
28Kateřina Zárubová 1. Karambol klub Chomutov1 / 40,5335
29Longdi Zhou MPC Pardubice z.s.2 / 44,3925
30Leonid Stepanchuk 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s.2 / 40,5825
31Jakub Hanzlík 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s.2 / 40,5825
32Marcel Duchek Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s.1 / 40,5725
33Márijo Marič SK Billard Centrum Praha1 / 40,5525
34Barbora Vorlová BC Harlequin Praha1 / 40,5425
35Miroslav Biroš1 / 40,4425
36Petr TuanKadaň1 / 40,4025
37Roman Bunda1 / 40,1325
38Tomáš Ullmann 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s.2 / 40,0825
39Josef Hrach 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s.1 / 43,000
40tomáš tuan1 / 41,200
41Miroslav Biroš1 / 40,500
42Jiří Budín1 / 40,250
43Roman Bunda1 / 40,250