Žebříček

Pořadí Jméno Klub Turnaje Koeficient Body
1Zoltán Duna Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s.3 / 32,582819
2David Mrázek BC Metropol České Budějovice3 / 32,312819
3Filip Lebduška MPC Pardubice z.s.3 / 32,942658
4Calvin Washburn Řipská Billiard club3 / 32,572617
5Pavel Halamka BC Harlequin Praha3 / 31,422254
6Robin Vladyka BC Harlequin Praha3 / 31,442166
7Marcel Kapitančik MPC Pardubice z.s.3 / 30,952093
8Michal Mihok SK Delta Billiard Brno2 / 34,582014
9Tomáš Kopecký Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s.3 / 31,041934
10Tomáš Vančura BC Metropol České Budějovice3 / 31,381861
11Jakub Rendla SK Delta Billiard Brno2 / 32,661812
12René Kulas SK Billard Centrum Praha2 / 31,781812
13Enrik Tenk SK Delta Billiard Brno2 / 31,711812
14Erik Kůs SK Delta Billiard Brno2 / 31,691812
15Tomáš Praus MPC Pardubice z.s.3 / 31,191803
16Adam Trhlík BC Metropol České Budějovice3 / 30,971749
17David Dittrich MPC Pardubice z.s.3 / 30,961700
18Tomáš Kryštůfek SK Delta Billiard Brno2 / 31,461610
19Jakub Hanzlík 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s.2 / 31,571522
20Martin Galuška SK Delta Billiard Brno2 / 31,211522
21Martin Kníže MPC Pardubice z.s.2 / 31,151522
22Aleš Janošťák Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s.2 / 31,311449
23Milan Ugrin BC Harlequin Praha2 / 31,231449
24Jan Strádal SK Billard Centrum Praha2 / 31,211449
25Milan Vašata SK Delta Billiard Brno2 / 31,091449
26Roman Kubánek MPC Pardubice z.s.3 / 30,611339
27Serge Dupraz Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s.2 / 31,131337
28Jan Kotěra DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s.2 / 30,991337
29Jiří Vacek SK Billard Centrum Praha2 / 31,271320
30Filip Hetfleiš 1. Karambol klub Chomutov2 / 31,201288
31František Kotršál Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s.2 / 31,081217
32Lukáš Moravec 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s.2 / 31,011056
33Petr Dobrovolný O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava2 / 30,731030
34Pavel Balaštík BC Harlequin Praha1 / 34,001007
35Veronika Hubrtová MPC Pardubice z.s.1 / 32,271007
36Alexander Samorodov SK Billard Centrum Praha1 / 32,221007
37Adam Kosmák BC Harlequin Praha2 / 30,48927
38Jiří Zůna 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s.2 / 30,51845
39Emília Bystrianska SK Delta Billiard Brno2 / 30,22845
40Josef Eliáš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s.2 / 30,43824
41Barbora Vorlová BC Harlequin Praha2 / 30,30824
42Arivukkannan Balan SK Delta Billiard Brno1 / 31,60805
43Matouš Vlk MPC Pardubice z.s.1 / 31,55805
44Filip Lukáč SK Delta Billiard Brno1 / 31,41805
45Jan Gurský SK Delta Billiard Brno1 / 31,00805
46Kateřina Zárubová 1. Karambol klub Chomutov2 / 30,60742
47Márijo Marič SK Billard Centrum Praha1 / 31,67644
48Jakub Markoš SK Delta Billiard Brno1 / 31,62644
49Michal Jaborník SK Delta Billiard Brno1 / 31,17644
50Vladimíra Venhodová SK Delta Billiard Brno1 / 31,11644
51Ladislav Výda DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s.1 / 30,95644
52Mykola Mokrousov seniorBC Harlequin Praha1 / 30,92644
53Lucie Baranová SK Delta Billiard Brno1 / 30,80644
54Jiří Stehlík ROYAL SNOOKER z.s.1 / 31,05515
55Roman Kára ml.Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s.1 / 31,05515
56Martin Volf 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s.1 / 30,93515
57Michal Sjatkovský BC Golden Horn Praha1 / 30,82515
58Petr Hruška BC Metropol České Budějovice1 / 30,74515
59Miloš Balay SK Delta Billiard Brno1 / 30,69515
60Pavol Beleš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s.1 / 30,63515
61Dominik Hamáček O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava1 / 30,60515
62Michael Gulik SK Billard Centrum Praha1 / 30,59515
63Michal Merta SK Delta Billiard Brno1 / 30,42515
64Vítězslav Novák MPC Pardubice z.s.1 / 30,26515
65Ilona Žalmanová MPC Pardubice z.s.1 / 30,50412
66Eliška Šmídová MPC Pardubice z.s.1 / 30,44412
67Pavel Doležal SK Delta Billiard Brno1 / 30,40412
68Ondřej Kubálek SC Rozmarýn Brno, z.s.1 / 30,40412
69Jan Bartoš MPC Pardubice z.s.2 / 30,40412
70Jiří Krejčí Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s.1 / 30,33412
71Lukáš Tumpach MPC Pardubice z.s.1 / 30,30412
72Pavel Weber Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s.1 / 30,30412
73Michaela Kocková MPC Pardubice z.s.1 / 30,00412
74Jan Pištěk SK Delta Billiard Brno1 / 30,54330
75Tomáš Ullmann 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s.1 / 30,41330
76Josef Pavlas 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s.1 / 30,40330