Výsledková listina turnaje Kvalifikace MR 8 ball 9.9.2017, Harlequ'in Praha

Pořadí Jméno Klub Skóre Koeficient (playoff) Body
1. Jan Bröschel Řipská Billiard club 20 : 4 5,00 (1,00) 1007
2. Zoltán Duna Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 20 : 6 3,33 (1,00) 1007
3. Pavel Balaštík BC Harlequin Praha 20 : 6 3,33 (1,00) 1007
4. Márijo Marič SK Billard Centrum Praha 19 : 8 2,38 (1,00) 1007
5. Petr Kavan Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 20 : 9 2,22 (1,00) 1007
6. Petr Vondráček MPC Pardubice z.s. 20 : 10 2,00 (1,00) 1007
7. Alexander Samorodov SK Billard Centrum Praha 18 : 9 2,00 (1,00) 1007
8. Pavel Hajn MPC Pardubice z.s. 16 : 16 1,00 (1,00) 1007
9. Roman Mirakhmedov SK Delta Billiard Brno 19 : 9 2,11 (1,00) 805
10. Erik Kůs SK Delta Billiard Brno 16 : 8 2,00 (1,00) 805
11. Adam Houdek Řipská Billiard club 18 : 10 1,80 (1,00) 805
12. René Kulas SK Billard Centrum Praha 19 : 11 1,73 (1,00) 805
13. Jaromír Linha BC Harlequin Praha 19 : 12 1,58 (1,00) 805
14. Tomáš Vančura BC Metropol České Budějovice 16 : 11 1,45 (1,00) 805
15. Filip Lebduška MPC Pardubice z.s. 17 : 12 1,42 (1,00) 805
16. Lukáš Moravec 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 16 : 12 1,33 (1,00) 805
17. Jaroslav Chytráček SK Billard Centrum Praha 17 : 13 1,31 (1,00) 644
18. Aleš Janošťák Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 15 : 14 1,07 (1,00) 644
19. Peter Vrba BC Harlequin Praha 12 : 12 1,00 (1,00) 644
20. Martin Kníže MPC Pardubice z.s. 16 : 17 0,94 (1,00) 644
21. Jan Freiberk MPC Pardubice z.s. 13 : 14 0,93 (1,00) 644
22. Eva Mašková SK Billard Centrum Praha 13 : 14 0,93 (1,00) 644
23. Milan Vašata SK Delta Billiard Brno 10 : 14 0,71 (1,00) 644
24. Serge Dupraz BC Harlequin Praha 11 : 17 0,65 (1,00) 644
25. Jaroslav Tichý SK Billard Centrum Praha 17 : 11 1,55 (1,00) 515
26. Michal Horák SK Billard Centrum Praha 15 : 15 1,00 (1,00) 515
27. Longdi Zhou SK Billard Centrum Praha 15 : 16 0,94 (1,00) 515
28. Martin Volf 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 11 : 16 0,69 (1,00) 515
29. Luboš Louda Billiard Stars 13 : 19 0,68 (1,00) 515
30. Jakub Hanzlík 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 9 : 16 0,56 (1,00) 515
31. Balan Arivukkannan SK Delta Billiard Brno 10 : 18 0,56 (1,00) 515
32. Pavel Weber Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 6 : 16 0,38 (1,00) 515
33. Vlastislav Tauterman BC LakoPlast spolek 10 : 18 0,56 (1,00) 412
34. Milan Tomeček SK Delta Billiard Brno 10 : 20 0,50 (1,00) 412
35. Václav Květoň Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 9 : 20 0,45 (1,00) 412
36. Lukáš Chábek 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 8 : 20 0,40 (1,00) 412
37. Tomáš Ullman 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 8 : 20 0,40 (1,00) 412
38. Marek Novák SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 : 20 0,25 (1,00) 412
39. David Dittrich BC Harlequin Praha 4 : 20 0,20 (1,00) 412
40. Petra Krulichová BC Harlequin Praha 3 : 20 0,15 (1,00) 412