Výsledková listina turnaje Kvalifikace MR 9 ball 7.10.2017, Balabuška Praha

Pořadí Jméno Klub Skóre Koeficient (playoff) Body
1. Longdi Zhou SK Billard Centrum Praha 24 : 5 4,80 (1,00) 1007
2. Roman Mirakhmedov SK Delta Billiard Brno 16 : 4 4,00 (1,00) 1007
3. Lukáš Moravec 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 20 : 5 4,00 (1,00) 1007
4. Michal Horák SK Billard Centrum Praha 15 : 4 3,75 (1,00) 1007
5. Zoltán Duna Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 16 : 7 2,29 (1,00) 1007
6. Adam Houdek Řipská Billiard club 19 : 9 2,11 (1,00) 1007
7. Tomáš Vančura BC Metropol České Budějovice 19 : 10 1,90 (1,00) 1007
8. František Kotršál Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 21 : 16 1,31 (1,00) 1007
9. Pavel Balaštík BC Harlequin Praha 17 : 5 3,40 (1,00) 805
10. James Akenhead Řipská Billiard club 23 : 10 2,30 (1,00) 805
11. Jaroslav Tichý SK Billard Centrum Praha 17 : 9 1,89 (1,00) 805
12. Tomáš Praus MPC Pardubice z.s. 17 : 9 1,89 (1,00) 805
13. David Christou Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 14 : 9 1,56 (1,00) 805
14. Alexander Samorodov SK Billard Centrum Praha 20 : 13 1,54 (1,00) 805
15. Martin Galuška SK Delta Billiard Brno 15 : 12 1,25 (1,00) 805
16. Serge Dupraz BC Harlequin Praha 12 : 13 0,92 (1,00) 805
17. Miroslav Dorobant Řipská Billiard club 12 : 7 1,71 (1,00) 644
18. Erik Kůs SK Delta Billiard Brno 21 : 13 1,62 (1,00) 644
19. Jan Strádal SK Billard Centrum Praha 19 : 14 1,36 (1,00) 644
20. Bert Ramp Řipská Billiard club 17 : 14 1,21 (1,00) 644
21. Martin Kníže MPC Pardubice z.s. 16 : 14 1,14 (1,00) 644
22. Lukáš Bernášek Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 11 : 10 1,10 (1,00) 644
23. Christopher Can SK Delta Billiard Brno 14 : 13 1,08 (1,00) 644
24. Jaroslav Chytráček SK Billard Centrum Praha 11 : 11 1,00 (1,00) 644
25. Tomáš Kopecký Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 15 : 11 1,36 (1,00) 515
26. Aleš Janošťák Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 18 : 14 1,29 (1,00) 515
27. Filip Lebduška MPC Pardubice z.s. 16 : 17 0,94 (1,00) 515
28. Filip Lukáč SK Delta Billiard Brno 12 : 16 0,75 (1,00) 515
29. Jan Freiberk MPC Pardubice z.s. 12 : 18 0,67 (1,00) 515
30. Branislav Bím Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 8 : 15 0,53 (1,00) 515
31. Christos Seizis Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 7 : 15 0,47 (1,00) 515
32. Miroslav Cendelín MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 : 13 0,46 (1,00) 515
33. Lukáš Chábek 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 15 : 15 1,00 (1,00) 412
34. Ondřej Baloun MPC Pardubice z.s. 16 : 19 0,84 (1,00) 412
35. Milan Ugrin BC Harlequin Praha 15 : 20 0,75 (1,00) 412
36. Jakub Hanzlík 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 10 : 16 0,63 (1,00) 412
37. Martin Volf 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 8 : 13 0,62 (1,00) 412
38. Tomáš Palek Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 8 : 17 0,47 (1,00) 412
39. Petr Kaščák MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 : 19 0,32 (1,00) 412
40. Jaroslav Javůrek MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 : 16 0,25 (1,00) 412
41. Pavol Beleš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 12 : 22 0,55 (1,00) 330
42. Otto Novák Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 8 : 20 0,40 (1,00) 330
43. Tomáš Ullman 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 6 : 18 0,33 (1,00) 330
44. Milan Vašata SK Delta Billiard Brno 6 : 20 0,30 (1,00) 330
45. Jan Pechr MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 : 20 0,30 (1,00) 330
46. Mykola Mokrousov senior BC Harlequin Praha 12 : 24 0,50 (1,00) 264
47. Martin Zvolánek MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 : 24 0,25 (1,00) 264
48. Peter Vrba BC Harlequin Praha 0 : 0 0,00 (1,00) scr.
49. David Dittrich BC Harlequin Praha 0 : 0 0,00 (1,00) scr.
50. René Kulas SK Billard Centrum Praha 0 : 0 0,00 (1,00) scr.