Výsledková listina turnaje MR jednotlivců 14.1 11.11.2018, Balabuška Praha

Pořadí Jméno Klub Skóre Koeficient (playoff) Body
1. Petr Urban DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 525 : 208 2,52 (2,52) 10000
2. Michal Gavenčiak Billiard Stars 506 : 301 1,68 (1,68) 8000
3. David Žalman MPC Pardubice z.s. 340 : 249 1,37 (1,37) 6400
4. Marek Hajdovský MPC Pardubice z.s. 382 : 300 1,27 (1,27) 6400
5. Dávid Erös Řipská Billiard club 284 : 187 1,52 (1,52) 5120
6. James Akenhead Řipská Billiard club 296 : 221 1,34 (1,34) 5120
7. Pavel Balaštík BC Harlequin Praha 253 : 202 1,25 (1,25) 5120
8. Jindřich Bohůnek SK Delta Billiard Brno 328 : 318 1,03 (1,03) 5120
9. Adam Houdek Řipská Billiard club 209 : 160 1,31 (1,31) 4096
10. Jaroslav Tichý SK Billard Centrum Praha 239 : 220 1,09 (1,09) 4096
11. Petr Brancuský MPC Pardubice z.s. 231 : 249 0,93 (0,93) 4096
12. Tomáš Vančura BC Metropol České Budějovice 254 : 284 0,89 (0,89) 4096
13. Pavel Halamka BC Harlequin Praha 171 : 204 0,84 (0,84) 4096
14. Michal Mihok SK Delta Billiard Brno 187 : 235 0,80 (0,80) 4096
15. Márijo Marič SK Billard Centrum Praha 208 : 269 0,77 (0,77) 4096
16. Aleš Janošťák Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 183 : 243 0,75 (0,75) 4096
17. Jan Meisner BC Harlequin Praha 214 : 179 1,20 (1,20) 3277
18. Tomáš Praus MPC Pardubice z.s. 178 : 189 0,94 (0,94) 3277
19. Josef Velíšek Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 169 : 195 0,87 (0,87) 3277
20. Zoltán Duna Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 153 : 188 0,81 (0,81) 3277
21. Tomáš Kopecký Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 163 : 202 0,81 (0,81) 3277
22. René Kulas SK Billard Centrum Praha 151 : 191 0,79 (0,79) 3277
23. Longdi Zhou MPC Pardubice z.s. 157 : 211 0,74 (0,74) 3277
24. Miroslav Dorobant Řipská Billiard club 137 : 217 0,63 (0,63) 3277
25. Jakub Stuna Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 121 : 150 0,81 (0,81) 2621
26. Pavel Tužil MPC Pardubice z.s. 119 : 150 0,79 (0,79) 2621
27. Michal Horák SK Billard Centrum Praha 83 : 111 0,75 (0,75) 2621
28. Robin Vladyka BC Harlequin Praha 80 : 140 0,57 (0,57) 2621
29. Milan Vašata SK Delta Billiard Brno 77 : 150 0,51 (0,51) 2621
30. Marcel Kapitančik MPC Pardubice z.s. 70 : 150 0,47 (0,47) 2621
31. Enrik Tenk SK Delta Billiard Brno 62 : 150 0,41 (0,41) 2621
32. Jan Bartoš MPC Pardubice z.s. 43 : 150 0,29 (0,29) 2621