Výsledková listina turnaje MR jednotlivců 8 ball 16.9.2018, Harlequ'in Praha

Pořadí Jméno Klub Skóre Koeficient (playoff) Body
1. Jan Meisner BC Harlequin Praha 40 : 13 3,08 (3,08) 10000
2. Petr Urban DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 37 : 19 1,95 (1,95) 8000
3. David Žalman MPC Pardubice z.s. 26 : 17 1,53 (1,53) 6400
4. Pavel Balaštík BC Harlequin Praha 34 : 24 1,42 (1,42) 6400
5. James Akenhead Řipská Billiard club 28 : 21 1,33 (1,33) 5120
6. Jan Strádal SK Billard Centrum Praha 22 : 21 1,05 (1,05) 5120
7. Alexander Samorodov SK Billard Centrum Praha 23 : 24 0,96 (0,96) 5120
8. Adam Houdek Řipská Billiard club 24 : 27 0,89 (0,89) 5120
9. Petr Kavan Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 22 : 14 1,57 (1,57) 4096
10. Jaroslav Tichý SK Billard Centrum Praha 15 : 10 1,50 (1,50) 4096
11. Michal Gavenčiak Billiard Stars 19 : 13 1,46 (1,46) 4096
12. Jakub Stuna Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 13 : 9 1,44 (1,44) 4096
13. Miroslav Dorobant Řipská Billiard club 13 : 10 1,30 (1,30) 4096
14. Longdi Zhou MPC Pardubice z.s. 18 : 16 1,13 (1,13) 4096
15. Milan Ugrin BC Harlequin Praha 20 : 19 1,05 (1,05) 4096
16. Aleš Janošťák Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 14 : 14 1,00 (1,00) 4096
17. Marek Hajdovský MPC Pardubice z.s. 21 : 18 1,17 (1,17) 3277
18. Michal Horák SK Billard Centrum Praha 14 : 13 1,08 (1,08) 3277
19. Josef Nechvíle Řipská Billiard club 12 : 14 0,86 (0,86) 3277
20. Lukáš Bernášek Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 13 : 17 0,76 (0,76) 3277
21. Zoltán Duna Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 12 : 17 0,71 (0,71) 3277
22. René Kulas SK Billard Centrum Praha 10 : 16 0,63 (0,63) 3277
23. Pavel Tužil MPC Pardubice z.s. 9 : 16 0,56 (0,56) 3277
24. Tomáš Praus MPC Pardubice z.s. 8 : 15 0,53 (0,53) 3277
25. Pavel Halamka BC Harlequin Praha 13 : 14 0,93 (0,93) 2621
26. Michal Mihok SK Delta Billiard Brno 9 : 12 0,75 (0,75) 2621
27. Jindřich Bohůnek SK Delta Billiard Brno 8 : 12 0,67 (0,67) 2621
28. Pavel Weber Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 7 : 12 0,58 (0,58) 2621
29. Ondřej Číhal O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 7 : 14 0,50 (0,50) 2621
30. Josef Velíšek Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 6 : 12 0,50 (0,50) 2621
31. Petr Brancuský MPC Pardubice z.s. 5 : 12 0,42 (0,42) 2621
32. Filip Lukáč SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 : 12 0,33 (0,33) 2621
33. Robin Vladyka BC Harlequin Praha 3 : 12 0,25 (0,25) 2097
34. Milan Tomeček SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 : 12 0,17 (0,17) 2097
35. David Dittrich BC Harlequin Praha 2 : 12 0,17 (0,17) 2097