Výsledková listina turnaje MR 9 ball 8.10.2017, Balabuška Praha

Pořadí Jméno Klub Skóre Koeficient (playoff) Body
1. Petr Urban DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 52 : 30 1,73 (1,73) 10000
2. Jan Meisner BC Harlequin Praha 49 : 27 1,81 (1,81) 8000
3. Jakub Stuna Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 45 : 34 1,32 (1,32) 6400
4. Jan Suchánek Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 36 : 29 1,24 (1,24) 6400
5. Marek Hajdovský MPC Pardubice z.s. 32 : 20 1,60 (1,60) 5120
6. David Žalman MPC Pardubice z.s. 31 : 20 1,55 (1,55) 5120
7. Dávid Erös Řipská Billiard club 34 : 30 1,13 (1,13) 5120
8. Longdi Zhou SK Billard Centrum Praha 31 : 35 0,89 (0,89) 5120
9. Zoltán Duna Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 21 : 18 1,17 (1,17) 4096
10. Tomáš Vančura BC Metropol České Budějovice 24 : 21 1,14 (1,14) 4096
11. Pavel Tužil MPC Pardubice z.s. 23 : 23 1,00 (1,00) 4096
12. James Akenhead Řipská Billiard club 25 : 26 0,96 (0,96) 4096
13. Josef Velíšek Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 22 : 23 0,96 (0,96) 4096
14. Tomáš Praus MPC Pardubice z.s. 18 : 19 0,95 (0,95) 4096
15. Robin Vladyka BC Harlequin Praha 22 : 24 0,92 (0,92) 4096
16. Martin Galuška SK Delta Billiard Brno 18 : 27 0,67 (0,67) 4096
17. Zdeněk Vobořil SK Billard Centrum Praha 20 : 20 1,00 (1,00) 3277
18. Adam Houdek Řipská Billiard club 19 : 21 0,90 (0,90) 3277
19. Alexander Samorodov SK Billard Centrum Praha 18 : 20 0,90 (0,90) 3277
20. Lukáš Moravec 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 15 : 18 0,83 (0,83) 3277
21. Roman Mirakhmedov SK Delta Billiard Brno 14 : 17 0,82 (0,82) 3277
22. Petr Brancuský MPC Pardubice z.s. 13 : 18 0,72 (0,72) 3277
23. František Kotršál Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 14 : 20 0,70 (0,70) 3277
24. Pavel Halamka BC Harlequin Praha 10 : 16 0,63 (0,63) 3277
25. Jaroslav Tichý SK Billard Centrum Praha 10 : 14 0,71 (0,71) 2621
26. Michal Horák SK Billard Centrum Praha 10 : 14 0,71 (0,71) 2621
27. Jiří Vacek SK Billard Centrum Praha 9 : 14 0,64 (0,64) 2621
28. Pavel Balaštík BC Harlequin Praha 9 : 14 0,64 (0,64) 2621
29. Serge Dupraz BC Harlequin Praha 6 : 14 0,43 (0,43) 2621
30. Josef Nechvíle Řipská Billiard club 6 : 14 0,43 (0,43) 2621
31. David Christou Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 6 : 14 0,43 (0,43) 2621
32. Miroslav Dorobant Řipská Billiard club 6 : 14 0,43 (0,43) 2621