Výsledková listina turnaje MR jednotlivců 9 ball 7.10.2018, Balabuška Praha

Pořadí Jméno Klub Skóre Koeficient (playoff) Body
1. Michal Gavenčiak Billiard Stars 46 : 19 2,42 (2,42) 10000
2. David Žalman MPC Pardubice z.s. 40 : 19 2,11 (2,11) 8000
3. Petr Urban DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 35 : 20 1,75 (1,75) 6400
4. Jaroslav Tichý SK Billard Centrum Praha 34 : 26 1,31 (1,31) 6400
5. Pavel Balaštík BC Harlequin Praha 26 : 19 1,37 (1,37) 5120
6. Jindřich Bohůnek SK Delta Billiard Brno 31 : 26 1,19 (1,19) 5120
7. Jakub Stuna Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 26 : 22 1,18 (1,18) 5120
8. Michal Mihok SK Delta Billiard Brno 30 : 26 1,15 (1,15) 5120
9. Adam Houdek Řipská Billiard club 20 : 12 1,67 (1,67) 4096
10. Jan Meisner BC Harlequin Praha 15 : 10 1,50 (1,50) 4096
11. Jan Bröschel Řipská Billiard club 19 : 15 1,27 (1,27) 4096
12. Miroslav Dorobant Řipská Billiard club 20 : 16 1,25 (1,25) 4096
13. Marek Hajdovský MPC Pardubice z.s. 18 : 16 1,13 (1,13) 4096
14. Josef Nechvíle Řipská Billiard club 17 : 18 0,94 (0,94) 4096
15. Longdi Zhou MPC Pardubice z.s. 15 : 20 0,75 (0,75) 4096
16. James Akenhead Řipská Billiard club 16 : 22 0,73 (0,73) 4096
17. Pavel Tužil MPC Pardubice z.s. 15 : 17 0,88 (0,88) 3277
18. Lukáš Bernášek Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 13 : 16 0,81 (0,81) 3277
19. Tomáš Vančura BC Metropol České Budějovice 12 : 16 0,75 (0,75) 3277
20. Zoltán Duna Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 13 : 18 0,72 (0,72) 3277
21. Miroslav Kraušner BC Mnichovo Hradiště 12 : 17 0,71 (0,71) 3277
22. Pavel Weber Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 10 : 15 0,67 (0,67) 3277
23. František Kotršál Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 8 : 15 0,53 (0,53) 3277
24. Michal Měcháček BC Harlequin Praha 8 : 17 0,47 (0,47) 3277
25. Aleš Janošťák Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 8 : 13 0,62 (0,62) 2621
26. Robin Vladyka BC Harlequin Praha 7 : 13 0,54 (0,54) 2621
27. Jan Kotěra DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 7 : 13 0,54 (0,54) 2621
28. Tomáš Praus MPC Pardubice z.s. 5 : 13 0,38 (0,38) 2621
29. Tomáš Kopecký Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 5 : 13 0,38 (0,38) 2621
30. Milan Ugrin BC Harlequin Praha 4 : 13 0,31 (0,31) 2621
31. Josef Velíšek Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 3 : 13 0,23 (0,23) 2621
32. David Mrázek BC Metropol České Budějovice 3 : 13 0,23 (0,23) 2621