Výsledková listina turnaje MR seniorů 10 ball 18.3.2017, Harlequ'in Praha

Pořadí Jméno Klub Skóre Koeficient (playoff) Body
1. Petr Kokoška Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 43 : 28 1,54 (1,61) 10000
2. Andrew Rush SK Delta Billiard Brno 39 : 24 1,63 (1,29) 8000
3. Márijo Marič SK Billard Centrum Praha 43 : 27 1,59 (1,42) 6400
4. Jan Šafařík Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 39 : 29 1,34 (1,25) 6400
5. Petr Jelínek SK Delta Billiard Brno 27 : 15 1,80 (2,13) 5120
6. Jan Mrňák BC Harlequin Praha 30 : 19 1,58 (1,82) 5120
7. Jiří Vacek SK Billard Centrum Praha 35 : 18 1,94 (1,46) 5120
8. Tomáš Urbánek Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 25 : 22 1,14 (1,07) 5120
9. Robin Vladyka BC Harlequin Praha 25 : 15 1,67 (1,44) 4096
10. Vladimír Urban DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 27 : 20 1,35 (1,15) 4096
11. František Kotršál Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 26 : 27 0,96 (1,00) 4096
12. Robert Bene BC Harlequin Praha 22 : 15 1,47 (1,00) 4096
13. Oto Zeman Řipská Billiard club 23 : 15 1,53 (0,89) 4096
14. Jan Dončuk MPC Pardubice z.s. 20 : 24 0,83 (0,88) 4096
15. Tomáš Vaňous MPC Pardubice z.s. 23 : 23 1,00 (0,69) 4096
16. Jindřich Hochman BC Lysá nad Labem 20 : 26 0,77 (0,64) 4096
17. Pavel Weber Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 21 : 20 1,05 (0,91) 3277
18. Tomáš Novotný Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 23 : 17 1,35 (0,89) 3277
19. Vladimír Škrhák SK Delta Billiard Brno 20 : 14 1,43 (0,89) 3277
20. Jaroslav Hořeňovský MPC Pardubice z.s. 18 : 20 0,90 (0,82) 3277
21. Pavol Beleš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 19 : 19 1,00 (0,82) 3277
22. Josef Pavlas 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 18 : 17 1,06 (0,73) 3277
23. Jiří Skrbek BC Lysá nad Labem 17 : 20 0,85 (0,64) 3277
24. Pavel Halamka BC Harlequin Praha 10 : 9 1,11 (1,00) 3277
25. Petr Smutný O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 17 : 14 1,21 (0,56) 2621
26. Petr Zuklín Řipská Billiard club 10 : 17 0,59 (0,44) 2621
27. Pavel Kadlec Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 12 : 18 0,67 (0,44) 2621
28. Robert Paťcha 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 10 : 22 0,45 (0,22) 2621
29. Jaroslav Hamáček O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 9 : 19 0,47 (0,22) 2621
30. Pavel Vlk MPC Pardubice z.s. 11 : 20 0,55 (0,22) 2621
31. Martin Kníže MPC Pardubice z.s. 7 : 12 0,58 (1,00) 2097
32. Jaroslav Lener BC Golden Horn Praha 8 : 14 0,57 (1,00) 2097
33. Pavel Doležal SK Delta Billiard Brno 8 : 14 0,57 (1,00) 2097
34. Jan Hetflejš MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 : 12 0,50 (1,00) 2097
35. Ludmila Konvalinová MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 : 12 0,50 (1,00) 2097
36. Vít Komárek O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 6 : 14 0,43 (1,00) 2097
37. Jaroslav Javůrek MPC Pardubice z.s. 5 : 12 0,42 (1,00) 2097
38. Josef Škodný MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 : 10 0,40 (1,00) 2097
39. Petr Brancuský st. MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 : 12 0,33 (1,00) 2097
40. Robert Božovský Biliar klub Ekvita Kladno 3 : 12 0,25 (1,00) 2097
41. Mykola Mokrousov senior BC Harlequin Praha 9 : 15 0,60 (1,00) 1678
42. Jiří Frejka Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 7 : 14 0,50 (1,00) 1678
43. Ilona Žalmanová MPC Pardubice z.s. 7 : 16 0,44 (1,00) 1678