Výsledková listina turnaje MR seniorů 9 ball 26.3.2017, Harlequ'in Praha

Pořadí Jméno Klub Skóre Koeficient (playoff) Body
1. Pavel Halamka BC Harlequin Praha 53 : 36 1,47 (1,27) 10000
2. Jan Mrňák BC Harlequin Praha 52 : 31 1,68 (1,70) 8000
3. Tomáš Vančura BC Metropol České Budějovice 41 : 28 1,46 (1,38) 6400
4. Jiří Vacek SK Billard Centrum Praha 39 : 24 1,63 (1,26) 6400
5. Tomáš Urbánek Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 34 : 26 1,31 (1,16) 5120
6. Andrew Rush SK Delta Billiard Brno 36 : 25 1,44 (1,16) 5120
7. František Kotršál Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 31 : 30 1,03 (1,06) 5120
8. Josef Pavlas 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 30 : 34 0,88 (0,95) 5120
9. Jan Šafařík Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 31 : 16 1,94 (1,78) 4096
10. Petr Jelínek SK Delta Billiard Brno 23 : 12 1,92 (1,33) 4096
11. Petr Kokoška Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 28 : 17 1,65 (1,18) 4096
12. Jaroslav Lener BC Golden Horn Praha 26 : 27 0,96 (1,14) 4096
13. Robin Vladyka BC Harlequin Praha 24 : 13 1,85 (1,13) 4096
14. Robert Bene BC Harlequin Praha 31 : 25 1,24 (1,06) 4096
15. Libor Mičkal Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 22 : 23 0,96 (0,92) 4096
16. Serge Dupraz BC Harlequin Praha 20 : 20 1,00 (0,82) 4096
17. Ilona Žalmanová MPC Pardubice z.s. 26 : 21 1,24 (0,85) 3277
18. Martin Kníže MPC Pardubice z.s. 19 : 25 0,76 (0,85) 3277
19. Vladimír Škrhák SK Delta Billiard Brno 20 : 20 1,00 (0,60) 3277
20. Jiří Frejka Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 18 : 27 0,67 (0,47) 3277
21. Pavel Weber Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 20 : 15 1,33 (0,45) 3277
22. Vlastimil Hájek Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 13 : 28 0,46 (0,43) 3277
23. Mykola Mokrousov senior BC Harlequin Praha 12 : 28 0,43 (0,43) 3277
24. Jiří Skrbek BC Lysá nad Labem 17 : 22 0,77 (0,40) 3277
25. Oto Zeman Řipská Billiard club 16 : 22 0,73 (0,80) 2621
26. Michal Měcháček BC Harlequin Praha 20 : 18 1,11 (0,60) 2621
27. Jindřich Hochman BC Lysá nad Labem 12 : 21 0,57 (0,50) 2621
28. Pavol Beleš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 9 : 15 0,60 (1,00) 2097
29. Jaroslav Javůrek MPC Pardubice z.s. 8 : 15 0,53 (1,00) 2097
30. Jan Dončuk MPC Pardubice z.s. 7 : 15 0,47 (1,00) 2097
31. Martin Severa BC Harlequin Praha 7 : 15 0,47 (1,00) 2097
32. Petr Zuklín Řipská Billiard club 7 : 15 0,47 (1,00) 2097
33. Robert Božovský Biliar klub Ekvita Kladno 5 : 15 0,33 (1,00) 2097
34. Jaroslav Hořeňovský MPC Pardubice z.s. 5 : 15 0,33 (1,00) 2097
35. Ivan Kočí BC Harlequin Praha 4 : 15 0,27 (1,00) 2097
36. Tomáš Novotný Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 3 : 15 0,20 (1,00) 2097