Výsledková listina turnaje MR seniorů 10 ball 24.3.2018, Harlequ'in Praha

Pořadí Jméno Klub Skóre Koeficient (playoff) Body
1. Robin Vladyka BC Harlequin Praha 44 : 23 1,91 (2,27) 10000
2. Márijo Marič SK Billard Centrum Praha 35 : 17 2,06 (1,64) 8000
3. Petr Kavan Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 35 : 24 1,46 (1,50) 6400
4. Oto Zeman Řipská Billiard club 39 : 26 1,50 (1,41) 6400
5. Petr Smutný O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 28 : 22 1,27 (1,38) 5120
6. Radek Růčka MPC Pardubice z.s. 36 : 25 1,44 (1,33) 5120
7. Jan Mrňák BC Harlequin Praha 30 : 16 1,88 (1,29) 5120
8. Andrew Rush SK Delta Billiard Brno 25 : 17 1,47 (1,08) 5120
9. Tomáš Vančura BC Metropol České Budějovice 20 : 12 1,67 (2,00) 4096
10. Pavel Weber Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 24 : 11 2,18 (1,14) 4096
11. Pavel Halamka BC Harlequin Praha 24 : 23 1,04 (1,00) 4096
12. Martin Kníže MPC Pardubice z.s. 21 : 21 1,00 (0,86) 4096
13. Serge Dupraz Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 26 : 13 2,00 (0,83) 4096
14. Vladimír Urban DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 19 : 21 0,90 (0,83) 4096
15. Mykola Mokrousov senior BC Harlequin Praha 20 : 22 0,91 (0,77) 4096
16. Michal Jaborník SK Delta Billiard Brno 22 : 19 1,16 (0,77) 4096
17. Jaroslav Hořeňovský MPC Pardubice z.s. 15 : 21 0,71 (0,75) 3277
18. Pavel Kadlec Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 13 : 21 0,62 (0,64) 3277
19. Vladimír Škrhák SK Delta Billiard Brno 18 : 23 0,78 (0,64) 3277
20. Petr Zuklín BC Harlequin Praha 15 : 20 0,75 (0,56) 3277
21. Tomáš Novotný Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 17 : 20 0,85 (0,56) 3277
22. Jindřich Hochman BC Lysá nad Labem 16 : 19 0,84 (0,44) 3277
23. Tomáš Urbánek Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 13 : 17 0,76 (0,33) 3277
24. Pavel Doležal SK Delta Billiard Brno 10 : 18 0,56 (0,22) 3277
25. Jiří Skrbek BC Lysá nad Labem 12 : 19 0,63 (0,67) 2621
26. Jaroslav Lener BC Golden Horn Praha 15 : 18 0,83 (0,44) 2621
27. Josef Škodný MPC Pardubice z.s. 14 : 23 0,61 (0,22) 2621
28. Jiří Frejka Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 11 : 13 0,85 (1,00) 2097
29. Jan Hetflejš MPC Pardubice z.s. 7 : 10 0,70 (1,00) 2097
30. Robert Božovský Biliar klub Ekvita Kladno 9 : 13 0,69 (1,00) 2097
31. Pavol Beleš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 6 : 10 0,60 (1,00) 2097
32. Jan Dončuk MPC Pardubice z.s. 7 : 12 0,58 (1,00) 2097
33. Miroslava Hubrtová BC Harlequin Praha 6 : 12 0,50 (1,00) 2097
34. Josef Pavlas 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 5 : 12 0,42 (1,00) 2097
35. Martin Chládek Biliar klub Ekvita Kladno 5 : 12 0,42 (1,00) 2097
36. Rudolf Bílek TJ Sokol Žižkov 4 : 12 0,33 (1,00) 2097
37. Josef Cvejn BC Harlequin Praha 8 : 16 0,50 (1,00) 1678
38. Ludmila Konvalinová MPC Pardubice z.s. 7 : 16 0,44 (1,00) 1678
39. Jaroslav Javůrek MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 : 16 0,25 (1,00) 1678