Výsledková listina turnaje MR seniorů 8 ball 25.3.2018, Harlequ'in Praha

Pořadí Jméno Klub Skóre Koeficient (playoff) Body
1. Andrew Rush SK Delta Billiard Brno 37 : 17 2,18 (2,07) 10000
2. Márijo Marič SK Billard Centrum Praha 46 : 26 1,77 (1,80) 8000
3. Tomáš Urbánek Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 28 : 19 1,47 (1,69) 6400
4. Serge Dupraz Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 36 : 27 1,33 (1,09) 6400
5. Radek Růčka MPC Pardubice z.s. 27 : 15 1,80 (1,15) 5120
6. Robin Vladyka BC Harlequin Praha 24 : 12 2,00 (1,09) 5120
7. Pavel Halamka BC Harlequin Praha 24 : 19 1,26 (0,86) 5120
8. Rudolf Bílek TJ Sokol Žižkov 21 : 27 0,78 (0,76) 5120
9. Tomáš Vančura BC Metropol České Budějovice 25 : 12 2,08 (1,86) 4096
10. Pavel Weber Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 24 : 18 1,33 (1,44) 4096
11. Petr Smutný O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 20 : 15 1,33 (1,20) 4096
12. Jindřich Hochman BC Lysá nad Labem 20 : 17 1,18 (1,20) 4096
13. Martin Kníže MPC Pardubice z.s. 23 : 15 1,53 (1,10) 4096
14. Jiří Frejka Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 21 : 15 1,40 (0,75) 4096
15. Oto Zeman Řipská Billiard club 20 : 13 1,54 (0,67) 4096
16. Jaroslav Lener BC Golden Horn Praha 17 : 14 1,21 (0,38) 4096
17. Robert Paťcha 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 11 : 15 0,73 (0,67) 3277
18. Jan Dončuk MPC Pardubice z.s. 13 : 17 0,76 (0,67) 3277
19. Jan Hetflejš MPC Pardubice z.s. 19 : 17 1,12 (0,67) 3277
20. Libor Neuberg Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 15 : 18 0,83 (0,56) 3277
21. Robert Božovský Biliar klub Ekvita Kladno 12 : 12 1,00 (0,44) 3277
22. Michal Jaborník SK Delta Billiard Brno 12 : 18 0,67 (0,33) 3277
23. Martin Chládek Biliar klub Ekvita Kladno 10 : 17 0,59 (0,22) 3277
24. Roman Mošnička Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 11 : 14 0,79 (0,22) 3277
25. Jan Mrňák BC Harlequin Praha 8 : 9 0,89 (1,00) 2621
26. Martin Burda BC Harlequin Praha 8 : 10 0,80 (1,00) 2621
27. Pavol Beleš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 8 : 10 0,80 (1,00) 2621
28. Jiří Skrbek BC Lysá nad Labem 8 : 11 0,73 (1,00) 2621
29. Pavel Kořínek Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 8 : 11 0,73 (1,00) 2621
30. Vladimír Šťastný Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 7 : 10 0,70 (1,00) 2621
31. František Vrzák Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 6 : 10 0,60 (1,00) 2621
32. Ivan Kočí BC Harlequin Praha 6 : 11 0,55 (1,00) 2621
33. Josef Pavlas 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 4 : 8 0,50 (1,00) 2621
34. Pavel Vlk MPC Pardubice z.s. 5 : 10 0,50 (1,00) 2621
35. Pavel Kadlec Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 5 : 11 0,45 (1,00) 2621
36. Pavel Doležal SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 : 8 0,38 (1,00) 2621
37. Mykola Mokrousov senior BC Harlequin Praha 7 : 8 0,88 (1,00) 2097
38. Petr Zuklín BC Harlequin Praha 7 : 12 0,58 (1,00) 2097
39. Vladimír Škrhák SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 : 10 0,50 (1,00) 2097
40. Vlastimil Hájek Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 5 : 10 0,50 (1,00) 2097
41. Miroslava Hubrtová BC Harlequin Praha 6 : 12 0,50 (1,00) 2097
42. Luboš Louda Billiard Stars 6 : 12 0,50 (1,00) 2097
43. Jaroslav Javůrek MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 : 12 0,33 (1,00) 2097
44. Josef Škodný MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 : 12 0,25 (1,00) 2097
45. Vlastimil Šlajs Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 3 : 12 0,25 (1,00) 2097
46. Petr Brancuský st. MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 : 12 0,17 (1,00) 2097