Výsledková listina turnaje MR seniorů 9 ball 15.4.2018, Harlequ'in Praha

Pořadí Jméno Klub Skóre Koeficient (playoff) Body
1. Oto Zeman Řipská Billiard club 53 : 29 1,83 (1,58) 10000
2. Robin Vladyka BC Harlequin Praha 41 : 32 1,28 (1,22) 8000
3. Márijo Marič SK Billard Centrum Praha 33 : 20 1,65 (1,50) 6400
4. Pavel Halamka BC Harlequin Praha 39 : 27 1,44 (1,33) 6400
5. Rudolf Bílek TJ Sokol Žižkov 29 : 15 1,93 (1,75) 5120
6. Radek Růčka MPC Pardubice z.s. 29 : 15 1,93 (1,27) 5120
7. Serge Dupraz Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 25 : 26 0,96 (1,06) 5120
8. Mykola Mokrousov senior BC Harlequin Praha 25 : 29 0,86 (0,76) 5120
9. Jan Mrňák BC Harlequin Praha 31 : 22 1,41 (1,64) 4096
10. Andrew Rush SK Delta Billiard Brno 22 : 19 1,16 (0,92) 4096
11. Tomáš Urbánek Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 23 : 19 1,21 (0,83) 4096
12. Libor Neuberg Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 29 : 25 1,16 (0,69) 4096
13. David Vajner 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 21 : 22 0,95 (1,00) 3277
14. Pavel Weber Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 21 : 18 1,17 (0,90) 3277
15. Martin Kníže MPC Pardubice z.s. 27 : 28 0,96 (0,69) 3277
16. Ludmila Konvalinová MPC Pardubice z.s. 12 : 26 0,46 (0,50) 3277
17. Michal Jaborník SK Delta Billiard Brno 27 : 26 1,04 (0,83) 2621
18. Pavol Beleš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 19 : 20 0,95 (0,60) 2621
19. Ivan Kočí BC Harlequin Praha 14 : 27 0,52 (0,57) 2621
20. Josef Škodný MPC Pardubice z.s. 16 : 25 0,64 (0,50) 2621
21. Jan Dončuk MPC Pardubice z.s. 14 : 19 0,74 (0,20) 2621
22. Vladimír Urban DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 11 : 12 0,92 (1,00) 2097
23. Martin Burda BC Harlequin Praha 14 : 17 0,82 (1,00) 2097
24. Jiří Skrbek BC Lysá nad Labem 8 : 15 0,53 (1,00) 2097
25. Jaroslav Javůrek MPC Pardubice z.s. 7 : 15 0,47 (1,00) 2097
26. Miroslava Hubrtová BC Harlequin Praha 6 : 15 0,40 (1,00) 2097
27. Jiří Frejka Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 5 : 15 0,33 (1,00) 2097
28. Jaroslav Hořeňovský MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 : 15 0,20 (1,00) 2097
29. Tomáš Vaňous MPC Pardubice z.s. 9 : 20 0,45 (1,00) 1678