1. kolo I. liga týmů Balabuška12. 2. 2017, Balabuška Praha
3 : 0  Bar Bar Billiard Beroun A : Bar Bar Billiard Beroun B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball František Kotršál Branislav Bím 6 0
9-ball David Christou Tomáš Rajtoral 7 1
14.1 nekonečná Christos Seizis David Buch ČR 62 17
2 : 1  BC Příchovice : Delta Billiard Brno B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Václav Květoň Kateřina Kotolanová 6 1
9-ball Václav Kasl Milan Vašata 6 7
14.1 nekonečná Patrik Novák Jan Čmelík 75 14
0 : 0  BC BIO Systém Plzeň B : SK BC Praha C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball
9-ball
14.1 nekonečná
1 : 2  Bar Bar Billiard Beroun A : SK BC Praha C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Christos Seizis Michal Horák 6 4
9-ball David Christou Jan Strádal 3 7
14.1 nekonečná František Kotršál Alexander Samorodov 44 45
0 : 0  Bar Bar Billiard Beroun B : BC BIO Systém Plzeň B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball
9-ball
14.1 nekonečná
1 : 2  Delta Billiard Brno B : DUNS Benátky B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Kateřina Kotolanová Vladimír Prokop 0 6
9-ball Milan Vašata Tomáš Pokorný 7 4
14.1 nekonečná Jan Čmelík Vladimír Urban 38 48
0 : 0  Bar Bar Billiard Beroun A : BC BIO Systém Plzeň B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball
9-ball
14.1 nekonečná
0 : 3  Bar Bar Billiard Beroun B : SK BC Praha C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball David Buch ČR Alexander Samorodov 1 6
9-ball Branislav Bím Michal Horák 0 7
14.1 nekonečná Tomáš Rajtoral Jan Strádal 18 71
1 : 2  BC Příchovice : DUNS Benátky B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Václav Kasl Vladimír Prokop 3 6
9-ball Patrik Novák Vladimír Urban 7 4
14.1 nekonečná Václav Květoň Ludvík Sládek 33 34
2 : 1  Bar Bar Billiard Beroun A : DUNS Benátky B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Christos Seizis Vladimír Prokop 6 1
9-ball František Kotršál Ludvík Sládek 7 0
14.1 nekonečná David Christou Tomáš Pokorný 47 51
0 : 0  BC Příchovice : BC BIO Systém Plzeň B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball
9-ball
14.1 nekonečná
0 : 3  Delta Billiard Brno B : SK BC Praha C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Kateřina Kotolanová Alexander Samorodov 1 6
9-ball Milan Vašata Jan Strádal 6 7
14.1 nekonečná Jan Čmelík Michal Horák 28 75
0 : 3  Bar Bar Billiard Beroun B : DUNS Benátky B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Tomáš Rajtoral Vladimír Prokop 1 6
9-ball David Buch ČR Vladimír Urban 4 7
14.1 nekonečná Branislav Bím Tomáš Pokorný 23 54
2 : 1  BC Příchovice : SK BC Praha C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Václav Květoň Alexander Samorodov 1 6
9-ball Patrik Novák Jan Strádal 7 4
14.1 nekonečná Václav Kasl Michal Horák 60 44
0 : 0  BC BIO Systém Plzeň B : Delta Billiard Brno B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball
9-ball
14.1 nekonečná
2 : 1  Bar Bar Billiard Beroun A : BC Příchovice
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Christos Seizis Patrik Novák 6 4
9-ball David Christou Václav Kasl 1 7
14.1 nekonečná František Kotršál Václav Květoň 75 39
0 : 3  Bar Bar Billiard Beroun B : Delta Billiard Brno B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Tomáš Rajtoral Jan Čmelík 4 6
9-ball David Buch ČR Kateřina Kotolanová 1 7
14.1 nekonečná Branislav Bím Milan Vašata 22 27
0 : 0  BC BIO Systém Plzeň B : DUNS Benátky B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball
9-ball
14.1 nekonečná
2 : 1  Bar Bar Billiard Beroun A : Delta Billiard Brno B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball David Christou Jan Čmelík 3 6
9-ball František Kotršál Milan Vašata 7 5
14.1 nekonečná Christos Seizis Kateřina Kotolanová 70 48
2 : 1  Bar Bar Billiard Beroun B : BC Příchovice
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball David Buch ČR Václav Kasl 2 6
9-ball Branislav Bím Patrik Novák 7 6
14.1 nekonečná Tomáš Rajtoral Václav Květoň 43 38
3 : 0  SK BC Praha C : DUNS Benátky B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Michal Horák Vladimír Prokop 6 2
9-ball Jan Strádal Tomáš Pokorný 7 0
14.1 nekonečná Alexander Samorodov Ludvík Sládek 68 37
1. kolo I. liga týmů Harlequin12. 2. 2017, Harlequ'in Praha
2 : 1  BC Casablanca Tábor B : BC Casablanca Tábor C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Tomáš Suchánek Karel Hečko 6 0
9-ball Libor Neuberg Jiří Frejka 7 3
14.1 nekonečná Miloslav Borkovec Karel Fiala 28 38
1 : 2  BC Harlequin Praha "V" : BC Harlequin Praha B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jaromír Linha Václav Šejna 6 1
9-ball Josef Vondrášek Jakub Jelínek 1 7
14.1 nekonečná Mykola Mokrousov senior Tadeáš Skopal 28 30
0 : 3  BC Casablanca Tábor D : 1. Billiardový klub Děčín
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Václav Vančura Martin Volf 3 6
9-ball Josef Spurný David Vajner 4 7
14.1 nekonečná Vlastimil Šlajs Lukáš Moravec 13 75
2 : 1  BC Casablanca Tábor B : 1. Billiardový klub Děčín
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Libor Neuberg Martin Volf 6 3
9-ball Miloslav Borkovec David Vajner 5 7
14.1 nekonečná Tomáš Suchánek Lukáš Moravec 75 41
3 : 0  BC Casablanca Tábor C : BC Casablanca Tábor D
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jiří Frejka Vlastimil Šlajs 6 1
9-ball Karel Fiala Josef Spurný 7 2
14.1 nekonečná Karel Hečko Václav Vančura 21 6
2 : 1  BC Harlequin Praha B : BC Harlequin Praha Z
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball David Dittrich Jaroslav Vraný 2 6
9-ball Jakub Jelínek Milan Ugrin 7 2
14.1 nekonečná Tadeáš Skopal Josef Cvejn 52 12
2 : 1  BC Casablanca Tábor B : BC Casablanca Tábor D
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Miloslav Borkovec Josef Spurný 2 6
9-ball Libor Neuberg Vlastimil Šlajs 7 2
14.1 nekonečná Tomáš Suchánek Václav Vančura 60 18
0 : 3  BC Casablanca Tábor C : 1. Billiardový klub Děčín
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Karel Hečko Martin Volf 5 6
9-ball Karel Fiala David Vajner 4 7
14.1 nekonečná Jiří Frejka Lukáš Moravec 51 64
3 : 0  BC Harlequin Praha "V" : BC Harlequin Praha Z
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jaromír Linha Jaroslav Vraný 6 2
9-ball Josef Vondrášek Petra Krulichová 7 6
14.1 nekonečná Mykola Mokrousov senior Josef Cvejn 37 26
3 : 0  BC Casablanca Tábor B : BC Harlequin Praha Z
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Tomáš Suchánek Milan Ugrin 6 3
9-ball Libor Neuberg Petra Krulichová 7 1
14.1 nekonečná Miloslav Borkovec Josef Cvejn 54 37
3 : 0  BC Harlequin Praha "V" : BC Casablanca Tábor D
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Josef Vondrášek Václav Vančura 6 1
9-ball Mykola Mokrousov senior Vlastimil Šlajs 7 5
14.1 nekonečná Jaromír Linha Josef Spurný 75 16
1 : 2  BC Harlequin Praha B : 1. Billiardový klub Děčín
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Tadeáš Skopal Lukáš Moravec 5 6
9-ball Václav Šejna Martin Volf 2 7
14.1 nekonečná Jakub Jelínek David Vajner 75 51
2 : 1  BC Casablanca Tábor C : BC Harlequin Praha Z
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Karel Hečko Milan Ugrin 5 6
9-ball Jiří Frejka Petra Krulichová 7 1
14.1 nekonečná Karel Fiala Josef Cvejn 51 28
1 : 2  BC Harlequin Praha "V" : 1. Billiardový klub Děčín
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jaromír Linha Martin Volf 6 1
9-ball Mykola Mokrousov senior David Vajner 2 7
14.1 nekonečná Josef Vondrášek Lukáš Moravec 58 63
0 : 3  BC Casablanca Tábor D : BC Harlequin Praha B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Josef Spurný Jakub Jelínek 0 6
9-ball Vlastimil Šlajs David Dittrich 3 7
14.1 nekonečná Václav Vančura Tadeáš Skopal 20 33
1 : 2  BC Casablanca Tábor B : BC Harlequin Praha "V"
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Libor Neuberg Jaromír Linha 5 6
9-ball Miloslav Borkovec Josef Vondrášek 3 7
14.1 nekonečná Tomáš Suchánek Mykola Mokrousov senior 64 32
1 : 2  BC Casablanca Tábor C : BC Harlequin Praha B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Karel Hečko Václav Šejna 6 5
9-ball Jiří Frejka Tadeáš Skopal 2 7
14.1 nekonečná Karel Fiala Jakub Jelínek 19 75
3 : 0  1. Billiardový klub Děčín : BC Harlequin Praha Z
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Lukáš Moravec Jaroslav Vraný 6 1
9-ball David Vajner Milan Ugrin 7 4
14.1 nekonečná Martin Volf Josef Cvejn 54 27
1 : 2  BC Casablanca Tábor C : BC Harlequin Praha "V"
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Karel Fiala Jaromír Linha 4 6
9-ball Karel Hečko Josef Vondrášek 3 7
14.1 nekonečná Jiří Frejka Mykola Mokrousov senior 50 46
1 : 2  BC Casablanca Tábor B : BC Harlequin Praha B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Tomáš Suchánek Tadeáš Skopal 4 6
9-ball Libor Neuberg David Dittrich 7 1
14.1 nekonečná Miloslav Borkovec Jakub Jelínek 12 75
1 : 2  BC Casablanca Tábor D : BC Harlequin Praha Z
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Vlastimil Šlajs Milan Ugrin 3 6
9-ball Josef Spurný Jaroslav Vraný 4 7
14.1 nekonečná Václav Vančura Josef Cvejn 28 27