2. kolo Extraliga týmů24. 3. 2019, Balabuška Praha
0 : 3  Bar Bar Billiard Beroun B : 1. Billiardový klub Děčín
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Branislav Bím Lukáš Moravec 1 5
9-ball Karel Novák Martin Volf 4 6
10-ball Roman Tahovský Jakub Hanzlík 1 5
2 : 1  Balabuška Praha C : Delta Billiard Brno B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Serge Dupraz Kateřina Kotolanová 4 5
9-ball Tomáš Kopecký Jakub Markoš 6 1
10-ball Pavel Weber Milan Vašata 5 2
3 : 0  BC Harlequin Praha B : MPC Pardubice - junioři
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jaromír Linha Matouš Vlk 5 3
9-ball David Dittrich Jakub Ouhrabka 6 4
10-ball Tadeáš Skopal Daniel Andrle 5 1
0 : 3  Balabuška Praha B : Delta Billiard Brno C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Petr Kraisinger Milan Tomeček 3 5
9-ball Jaroslav Šícha Arivukkannan Balan 1 6
10-ball Pavol Beleš Enrik Tenk 1 5
3 : 0  1. Billiardový klub Děčín : BIO Systém Plzeň o.s. B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jakub Hanzlík Jan Šafařík 5 2
9-ball Lukáš Moravec Dominika Kárová 6 2
10-ball Martin Volf Roman Kára ml. 5 3
1 : 2  Balabuška Praha B : MPC Pardubice - junioři
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Petr Kraisinger Matouš Vlk 2 5
9-ball Pavol Beleš Jakub Ouhrabka 6 5
10-ball Kamil Klejna Daniel Andrle 4 5
0 : 3  Bar Bar Billiard Beroun B : BC Příchovice
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Branislav Bím Jakub Stuna 1 5
9-ball Karel Novák Lukáš Čad 4 6
10-ball Roman Tahovský Patrik Novák 2 5
1 : 2  BC Harlequin Praha C : Delta Billiard Brno B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Mykola Mokrousov senior Kateřina Kotolanová 3 5
9-ball Ondrej Ille Milan Vašata 4 6
10-ball Milan Ugrin Jakub Markoš 5 4
1 : 2  BC Harlequin Praha B : Delta Billiard Brno C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jaromír Linha Milan Tomeček 5 1
9-ball David Dittrich Arivukkannan Balan 1 6
10-ball Tadeáš Skopal Enrik Tenk 2 5
3 : 0  1. Billiardový klub Děčín : MPC Pardubice - junioři
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Martin Volf Daniel Andrle 5 0
9-ball Jakub Hanzlík Jakub Ouhrabka 6 1
10-ball Lukáš Moravec Matouš Vlk 5 3
1 : 2  Balabuška Praha C : BC Příchovice
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Serge Dupraz Lukáš Čad 0 5
9-ball Tomáš Kopecký Jakub Stuna 5 6
10-ball Pavel Weber Patrik Novák 5 4
1 : 2  BC Harlequin Praha C : BIO Systém Plzeň o.s. B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Adam Stivín Jan Šafařík 1 5
9-ball Ondrej Ille Dominika Kárová 5 6
10-ball Milan Ugrin Roman Kára ml. 5 3
0 : 3  Balabuška Praha B : BC Příchovice
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Petr Kraisinger Lukáš Čad 1 5
9-ball Kamil Klejna Patrik Novák 5 6
10-ball Pavol Beleš Jakub Stuna 2 5
2 : 1  Balabuška Praha C : BIO Systém Plzeň o.s. B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Josef Eliáš Jan Šafařík 2 5
9-ball Serge Dupraz Dominika Kárová 6 5
10-ball Pavel Weber Roman Kára ml. 5 3
2 : 1  BC Harlequin Praha B : Delta Billiard Brno B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Tadeáš Skopal Kateřina Kotolanová 5 0
9-ball David Dittrich Milan Vašata 3 6
10-ball Jaromír Linha Jakub Markoš 5 1
1 : 2  BC Harlequin Praha C : Delta Billiard Brno C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Ondrej Ille Milan Tomeček 3 5
9-ball Adam Stivín Lucie Baranová 6 4
10-ball Milan Ugrin Enrik Tenk 3 5