2. kolo I. liga týmů Harlequin2. 4. 2017, Harlequ'in Praha
1 : 2  BC Casablanca Tábor B : Bar Bar Billiard Beroun A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Tomáš Suchánek Christos Seizis 5 6
9-ball Libor Neuberg David Christou 7 5
14.1 nekonečná Miloslav Borkovec František Kotršál 65 75
2 : 1  BC Casablanca Tábor C : Bar Bar Billiard Beroun B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Karel Hečko Milan Petrovič 4 6
9-ball Jiří Frejka Branislav Bím 7 4
14.1 nekonečná scr.
2 : 1  BC Harlequin Praha "V" : BC Příchovice
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jaromír Linha Tereza Erhartová 6 0
9-ball Mykola Mokrousov senior Matouš Hora 7 6
14.1 nekonečná Josef Vondrášek Patrik Novák 37 51
1 : 2  BC Harlequin Praha B : Delta Billiard Brno B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball David Dittrich Milan Vašata 2 6
9-ball Václav Šejna Filip Lukáč 2 7
14.1 nekonečná Tadeáš Skopal Jan Čmelík 75 32
0 : 0  BC Casablanca Tábor D : BC BIO Systém Plzeň B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball
9-ball
14.1 nekonečná
1 : 2  1. Billiardový klub Děčín : SK BC Praha C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Tomáš Ullman Michal Horák 0 6
9-ball Martin Volf Jan Strádal 5 7
14.1 nekonečná Lukáš Moravec Alexander Samorodov 59 51
0 : 3  BC Harlequin Praha Z : DUNS Benátky B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jaroslav Vraný Vladimír Prokop 1 6
9-ball Petra Krulichová Vladimír Urban 1 7
14.1 nekonečná Milan Ugrin Tomáš Pokorný 32 44
3 : 0  BC Casablanca Tábor B : Bar Bar Billiard Beroun B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Libor Neuberg Stanislav Sudík 6 1
9-ball Lukáš Marek Branislav Bím 7 5
14.1 nekonečná Tomáš Suchánek Milan Petrovič 75 30
2 : 1  BC Casablanca Tábor C : BC Příchovice
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Karel Hečko Matouš Hora 1 6
9-ball Jiří Frejka Tereza Erhartová 7 3
14.1 nekonečná Karel Fiala Patrik Novák 59 34
2 : 1  BC Harlequin Praha "V" : Delta Billiard Brno B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jaromír Linha Kateřina Kotolanová 6 4
9-ball Josef Vondrášek Filip Lukáč 2 7
14.1 nekonečná Mykola Mokrousov senior Milan Vašata 36 29
1 : 2  BC Harlequin Praha B : Bar Bar Billiard Beroun A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Václav Šejna Petr Hrách 3 6
9-ball David Dittrich František Kotršál 2 7
14.1 nekonečná Tadeáš Skopal Christos Seizis 72 22
0 : 3  BC Casablanca Tábor D : SK BC Praha C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Sandra Krejčová Alexander Samorodov 0 6
9-ball Lucie Berková Michal Horák 2 7
14.1 nekonečná Václav Vančura Jan Strádal 27 75
2 : 1  1. Billiardový klub Děčín : DUNS Benátky B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Martin Volf Vladimír Prokop 6 3
9-ball Tomáš Ullman Tomáš Pokorný 6 7
14.1 nekonečná Lukáš Moravec Vladimír Urban 48 38
3 : 0  BC Casablanca Tábor B : BC Příchovice
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Miloslav Borkovec Tereza Erhartová 6 4
9-ball Lukáš Marek Matouš Hora 7 1
14.1 nekonečná Libor Neuberg Patrik Novák 49 31
1 : 2  BC Casablanca Tábor C : Delta Billiard Brno B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Karel Hečko Kateřina Kotolanová 2 6
9-ball Jiří Frejka Filip Lukáč 7 6
14.1 nekonečná Karel Fiala Jan Čmelík 19 75
3 : 0  BC Harlequin Praha "V" : Bar Bar Billiard Beroun A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Josef Vondrášek Petr Hrách 6 2
9-ball Jaromír Linha David Christou 7 2
14.1 nekonečná Mykola Mokrousov senior František Kotršál 41 39
1 : 2  BC Harlequin Praha B : Bar Bar Billiard Beroun B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball David Dittrich Milan Petrovič 1 6
9-ball Václav Šejna Stanislav Sudík 6 7
14.1 nekonečná Tadeáš Skopal Branislav Bím 75 22
0 : 3  BC Casablanca Tábor D : DUNS Benátky B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Lucie Berková Vladimír Prokop 1 6
9-ball Sandra Krejčová Vladimír Urban 4 6
14.1 nekonečná Václav Vančura Tomáš Pokorný 32 53
0 : 0  BC Harlequin Praha Z : BC BIO Systém Plzeň B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball
9-ball
14.1 nekonečná
3 : 0  BC Casablanca Tábor B : Delta Billiard Brno B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Lukáš Marek Jan Čmelík 6 3
9-ball Miloslav Borkovec Milan Vašata 7 2
14.1 nekonečná Tomáš Suchánek Kateřina Kotolanová 62 35
1 : 2  BC Casablanca Tábor C : Bar Bar Billiard Beroun A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Karel Hečko Christos Seizis 1 6
9-ball Jiří Frejka Petr Hrách 4 7
14.1 nekonečná Karel Fiala František Kotršál 59 44
2 : 1  BC Harlequin Praha "V" : Bar Bar Billiard Beroun B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jaromír Linha Milan Petrovič 6 2
9-ball Josef Vondrášek Stanislav Sudík 5 7
14.1 nekonečná Mykola Mokrousov senior Branislav Bím 29 23
1 : 2  BC Harlequin Praha B : BC Příchovice
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Václav Šejna Patrik Novák 1 6
9-ball David Dittrich Tereza Erhartová 4 7
14.1 nekonečná Tadeáš Skopal Matouš Hora 52 37
0 : 0  1. Billiardový klub Děčín : BC BIO Systém Plzeň B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball
9-ball
14.1 nekonečná
0 : 3  BC Harlequin Praha Z : SK BC Praha C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Milan Ugrin Alexander Samorodov 1 6
9-ball Petra Krulichová Jan Strádal 2 7
14.1 nekonečná Josef Cvejn Michal Horák 10 75