3. kolo I. liga týmů18. 6. 2017, Balabuška Praha
0 : 3  BC Harlequin Praha Z : BC Příchovice
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Petra Krulichová Matouš Hora 1 6
9-ball Jaroslav Vraný Patrik Novák 6 7
14.1 nekonečná scr.
1 : 2  BC Casablanca Tábor C : SK BC Praha C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Karel Hečko Michal Horák 6 5
9-ball Jiří Frejka Jan Strádal 3 7
14.1 nekonečná Karel Fiala Alexander Samorodov 16 51
2 : 1  BC Harlequin Praha "V" : DUNS Benátky B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Josef Vondrášek Ludvík Sládek 6 0
9-ball Mykola Mokrousov senior Tom Kurz 7 6
14.1 nekonečná Jaromír Linha Tomáš Pokorný 40 54
0 : 3  BC Casablanca Tábor D : Bar Bar Billiard Beroun A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Sandra Krejčová Christos Seizis 0 6
9-ball Lucie Berková David Christou 2 7
14.1 nekonečná Josef Spurný Tomáš Lachman 20 51
3 : 0  1. Billiardový klub Děčín : Bar Bar Billiard Beroun B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Martin Volf David Buch ČR 6 1
9-ball Jakub Hanzlík Stanislav Sudík 7 6
14.1 nekonečná Lukáš Moravec Branislav Bím 75 32
0 : 3  BC Casablanca Tábor B : SK BC Praha C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Tomáš Suchánek Alexander Samorodov 5 6
9-ball Marek Škoda Jan Strádal 2 7
14.1 nekonečná Miloslav Borkovec Michal Horák 26 74
1 : 2  BC Casablanca Tábor C : DUNS Benátky B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Karel Hečko Tom Kurz 6 1
9-ball Jiří Frejka Tomáš Pokorný 2 7
14.1 nekonečná Karel Fiala Ludvík Sládek 24 43
0 : 3  BC Casablanca Tábor D : Bar Bar Billiard Beroun B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Sandra Krejčová Stanislav Sudík 1 6
9-ball Lucie Berková David Buch ČR 1 7
14.1 nekonečná Josef Spurný Branislav Bím 35 36
2 : 1  1. Billiardový klub Děčín : BC Příchovice
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Martin Volf Václav Květoň 6 1
9-ball Jakub Hanzlík Tereza Erhartová 3 7
14.1 nekonečná Lukáš Moravec Matouš Hora 29 25
0 : 3  BC Harlequin Praha Z : Delta Billiard Brno B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jaroslav Vraný Kateřina Kotolanová 4 6
9-ball Petra Krulichová Milan Vašata 4 7
14.1 nekonečná Milan Ugrin Jan Čmelík 49 57
1 : 2  BC Casablanca Tábor B : DUNS Benátky B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Marek Škoda Ludvík Sládek 5 6
9-ball Miloslav Borkovec Tom Kurz 3 7
14.1 nekonečná Tomáš Suchánek Tomáš Pokorný 53 48
1 : 2  BC Harlequin Praha B : SK BC Praha C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball David Dittrich Michal Horák 2 6
9-ball Jakub Jelínek Jan Strádal 7 2
14.1 nekonečná scr.
0 : 3  BC Casablanca Tábor D : BC Příchovice
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Sandra Krejčová Václav Květoň 1 6
9-ball Lucie Berková Tereza Erhartová 3 7
14.1 nekonečná Josef Spurný Patrik Novák 20 64
1 : 2  1. Billiardový klub Děčín : Delta Billiard Brno B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Lukáš Moravec Jan Čmelík 6 3
9-ball Tomáš Ullman Kateřina Kotolanová 1 7
14.1 nekonečná Martin Volf Milan Vašata 42 44
1 : 2  BC Harlequin Praha Z : Bar Bar Billiard Beroun A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jaroslav Vraný Christos Seizis 1 6
9-ball Petra Krulichová David Christou 7 5
14.1 nekonečná Milan Ugrin Tomáš Lachman 30 37
1 : 2  BC Harlequin Praha "V" : SK BC Praha C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jaromír Linha Michal Horák 4 6
9-ball Mykola Mokrousov senior Jan Strádal 1 7
14.1 nekonečná Josef Vondrášek Alexander Samorodov 42 30
1 : 2  BC Harlequin Praha B : DUNS Benátky B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball David Dittrich Tomáš Pokorný 1 6
9-ball Jakub Jelínek Tom Kurz 7 3
14.1 nekonečná scr.
0 : 3  BC Casablanca Tábor D : Delta Billiard Brno B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Lucie Berková Milan Vašata 2 6
9-ball Sandra Krejčová Jan Čmelík 2 7
14.1 nekonečná Josef Spurný Kateřina Kotolanová 13 36
1 : 2  1. Billiardový klub Děčín : Bar Bar Billiard Beroun A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Lukáš Moravec David Christou 6 4
9-ball Martin Volf Tomáš Lachman 4 7
14.1 nekonečná Pavol Vígh Christos Seizis 32 47
2 : 1  BC Harlequin Praha Z : Bar Bar Billiard Beroun B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jaroslav Vraný David Buch ČR 6 1
9-ball Petra Krulichová Branislav Bím 3 7
14.1 nekonečná Milan Ugrin Stanislav Sudík 37 35