1. kolo ČMET Harlequin Praha17. 3. 2018, Harlequ'in Praha
2 : 1  SK BC Praha A : SK BC Praha B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Longdi Zhou Filip Král 6 3
9-ball Vojtěch Daněk René Kulas 7 5
14.1 nekonečná Jaroslav Chytráček Jaroslav Tichý 29 75
2 : 1  MPC Pardubice A : MPC Pardubice B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Tomáš Praus Marek Hajdovský 4 6
9-ball Petr Urban Pavel Tužil 7 6
14.1 nekonečná David Žalman Filip Lebduška 75 17
3 : 0  SK BC Praha C : SK BC Praha D
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jan Strádal Leoš Toms 6 3
9-ball Alexander Samorodov Jan Truksa 7 5
14.1 nekonečná Michal Horák Stanislav Šimek 75 22
2 : 1  BC Harlequin Praha A : DUNS Benátky A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Pavel Halamka Petr Janoušek 0 6
9-ball Jan Meisner René Neumann 7 2
14.1 nekonečná Pavel Balaštík Radovan Kováč 75 27
3 : 0  SK BC Praha A : SK BC Praha D
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Vojtěch Daněk Jan Truksa 6 4
9-ball Longdi Zhou Stanislav Šimek 7 3
14.1 nekonečná Jaroslav Chytráček Leoš Toms 75 16
2 : 1  SK BC Praha B : SK BC Praha C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Filip Král Jan Strádal 4 6
9-ball René Kulas Alexander Samorodov 7 5
14.1 nekonečná Jaroslav Tichý Michal Horák 75 45
3 : 0  MPC Pardubice A : DUNS Benátky A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Tomáš Praus Petr Janoušek 6 5
9-ball Petr Urban René Neumann 7 0
14.1 nekonečná David Žalman Radovan Kováč 75 9
2 : 1  MPC Pardubice B : BC Harlequin Praha A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Pavel Tužil Pavel Halamka 6 0
9-ball Jan Freiberk Pavel Balaštík 2 7
14.1 nekonečná Marek Hajdovský Jan Meisner 75 7
1 : 2  SK BC Praha A : SK BC Praha C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Vojtěch Daněk Michal Horák 6 2
9-ball Longdi Zhou Jan Strádal 3 7
14.1 nekonečná Zdeněk Vobořil Alexander Samorodov 56 65
3 : 0  SK BC Praha B : SK BC Praha D
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Filip Král Leoš Toms 6 5
9-ball René Kulas Jan Truksa 7 6
14.1 nekonečná Jaroslav Tichý Stanislav Šimek 75 65
1 : 2  MPC Pardubice A : BC Harlequin Praha A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Tomáš Praus Pavel Balaštík 3 6
9-ball Petr Urban Pavel Halamka 7 3
14.1 nekonečná David Žalman Jan Meisner 7 75
3 : 0  MPC Pardubice B : DUNS Benátky A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Filip Lebduška Petr Janoušek 6 3
9-ball Jan Freiberk René Neumann 7 5
14.1 nekonečná Marek Hajdovský Radovan Kováč 75 6
1 : 2  SK BC Praha A : BC Harlequin Praha A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Zdeněk Vobořil Pavel Balaštík 2 6
9-ball Longdi Zhou Robin Vladyka 7 4
14.1 nekonečná Vojtěch Daněk Jan Meisner 32 75
1 : 2  SK BC Praha B : DUNS Benátky A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Filip Král Radovan Kováč 2 6
9-ball René Kulas Petr Janoušek 3 7
14.1 nekonečná Jaroslav Tichý René Neumann 75 29
2 : 1  MPC Pardubice A : SK BC Praha C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Tomáš Praus Michal Horák 5 6
9-ball David Žalman Jan Strádal 7 4
14.1 nekonečná Petr Urban Alexander Samorodov 75 45
2 : 1  MPC Pardubice B : SK BC Praha D
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Filip Lebduška Stanislav Šimek 6 1
9-ball Pavel Tužil Leoš Toms 7 3
14.1 nekonečná Jan Freiberk Jan Truksa 33 47
2 : 1  SK BC Praha A : DUNS Benátky A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Zdeněk Vobořil René Neumann 6 1
9-ball Longdi Zhou Petr Janoušek 7 3
14.1 nekonečná Vojtěch Daněk Radovan Kováč 42 68
1 : 2  SK BC Praha B : BC Harlequin Praha A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball René Kulas Pavel Balaštík 0 6
9-ball Jaroslav Tichý Robin Vladyka 7 2
14.1 nekonečná Filip Král Jan Meisner 25 75
3 : 0  MPC Pardubice A : SK BC Praha D
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball David Žalman Leoš Toms 6 1
9-ball Tomáš Praus Jan Truksa 7 5
14.1 nekonečná Petr Urban Stanislav Šimek 75 47
1 : 2  SK BC Praha C : MPC Pardubice B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Michal Horák Filip Lebduška 6 0
9-ball Alexander Samorodov Pavel Tužil 5 7
14.1 nekonečná Jan Strádal Marek Hajdovský 27 75
1.kolo ČMET Balabuška Praha17. 3. 2018, Balabuška Praha
2 : 1  BC Řipská Praha A : BC Řipská Praha B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Adam Houdek James Akenhead 6 4
9-ball Jan Bröschel Miroslav Dorobant 3 7
14.1 nekonečná Dávid Erös Bert Ramp 75 47
1 : 2  BIO Systém Plzeň o.s. A : BC Casablanca Tábor A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Aleš Janošťák Petr Kavan 4 6
9-ball Jan Písař Tomáš Vančura 7 5
14.1 nekonečná Tomáš Urbánek Jan Suchánek 38 75
2 : 1  Balabuška Praha A : Billiard Stars
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Lukáš Bernášek Ladislav Hajšman 6 2
9-ball Jiří Hofman Jakub Stuna 3 7
14.1 nekonečná Lukáš Křenek Milan Šperl 75 38
2 : 1  BC Mnichovo Hradiště : Delta Billiard Brno A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Dušan Nohynek Jindřich Bohůnek 6 0
9-ball Slavomír Dorobant Erik Kůs 7 3
14.1 nekonečná Miroslav Kraušner Michal Mihok 51 75
1 : 2  BC Řipská Praha A : Billiard Stars
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Adam Houdek Ladislav Hajšman 5 6
9-ball Jan Bröschel Milan Šperl 7 5
14.1 nekonečná Dávid Erös Jakub Stuna 47 75
1 : 2  BC Řipská Praha B : Balabuška Praha A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball James Akenhead Lukáš Bernášek 6 2
9-ball Miroslav Dorobant Jiří Hofman 4 7
14.1 nekonečná Bert Ramp Lukáš Křenek 36 75
1 : 2  BIO Systém Plzeň o.s. A : Delta Billiard Brno A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Aleš Janošťák Erik Kůs 6 1
9-ball Jan Písař Michal Mihok 4 7
14.1 nekonečná Tomáš Urbánek Jindřich Bohůnek 25 75
2 : 1  BC Casablanca Tábor A : BC Mnichovo Hradiště
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Petr Kavan Dušan Nohynek 6 1
9-ball Tomáš Vančura Slavomír Dorobant 5 7
14.1 nekonečná Jan Suchánek Miroslav Kraušner 76 72
3 : 0  BC Řipská Praha A : Balabuška Praha A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Adam Houdek Lukáš Bernášek 6 0
9-ball Jan Bröschel Jiří Hofman 7 6
14.1 nekonečná Dávid Erös Lukáš Křenek 75 58
1 : 2  BC Řipská Praha B : Billiard Stars
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Bert Ramp Ladislav Hajšman 0 6
9-ball Miroslav Dorobant Milan Šperl 2 7
14.1 nekonečná James Akenhead Jakub Stuna 75 24
0 : 3  BIO Systém Plzeň o.s. A : BC Mnichovo Hradiště
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Aleš Janošťák Dušan Nohynek 2 6
9-ball Tomáš Urbánek Slavomír Dorobant 2 7
14.1 nekonečná Jan Písař Miroslav Kraušner 39 75
0 : 3  BC Casablanca Tábor A : Delta Billiard Brno A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Petr Kavan Erik Kůs 5 6
9-ball Tomáš Vančura Jindřich Bohůnek 3 7
14.1 nekonečná Jan Suchánek Michal Mihok 58 75
1 : 2  BC Řipská Praha A : BC Mnichovo Hradiště
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Adam Houdek Dušan Nohynek 4 6
9-ball Jan Bröschel Slavomír Dorobant 7 4
14.1 nekonečná Dávid Erös Miroslav Kraušner 40 75
2 : 1  BC Řipská Praha B : Delta Billiard Brno A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Miroslav Dorobant Erik Kůs 5 6
9-ball James Akenhead Jindřich Bohůnek 7 1
14.1 nekonečná Bert Ramp Michal Mihok 75 33
0 : 3  BIO Systém Plzeň o.s. A : Balabuška Praha A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Aleš Janošťák Jiří Hofman 4 6
9-ball Jan Písař Lukáš Křenek 0 7
14.1 nekonečná Tomáš Urbánek Lukáš Bernášek 35 75
1 : 2  BC Casablanca Tábor A : Billiard Stars
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Petr Kavan Ladislav Hajšman 4 6
9-ball Jan Suchánek Milan Šperl 7 5
14.1 nekonečná Tomáš Vančura Jakub Stuna 7 75
3 : 0  BC Řipská Praha A : Delta Billiard Brno A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Adam Houdek Erik Kůs 6 3
9-ball Jan Bröschel Michal Mihok 7 4
14.1 nekonečná Dávid Erös Jindřich Bohůnek 75 58
1 : 2  BC Řipská Praha B : BC Mnichovo Hradiště
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball James Akenhead Dušan Nohynek 6 2
9-ball Miroslav Dorobant Slavomír Dorobant 2 7
14.1 nekonečná Bert Ramp Miroslav Kraušner 30 75
1 : 2  BIO Systém Plzeň o.s. A : Billiard Stars
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Aleš Janošťák Ladislav Hajšman 6 5
9-ball Tomáš Urbánek Milan Šperl 4 7
14.1 nekonečná Jan Písař Jakub Stuna 52 75
0 : 3  Balabuška Praha A : BC Casablanca Tábor A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Lukáš Bernášek Petr Kavan 5 6
9-ball Jiří Hofman Tomáš Vančura 5 7
14.1 nekonečná Lukáš Křenek Jan Suchánek 39 75