2. kolo ČMET - Harlequin Praha5. 5. 2018, Harlequ'in Praha
0 : 3  SK BC Praha C : BC Harlequin Praha A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Michal Horák Pavel Balaštík 4 6
9-ball Jan Strádal Pavel Halamka 5 7
14.1 nekonečná Alexander Samorodov Jan Meisner 39 75
0 : 3  SK BC Praha D : DUNS Benátky A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Leoš Toms Jan Kotěra 0 6
9-ball Jan Truksa Petr Janoušek 6 7
14.1 nekonečná Stanislav Šimek Radovan Kováč 23 56
0 : 3  Balabuška Praha A : BC Mnichovo Hradiště
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Lukáš Bernášek Dušan Nohynek 1 6
9-ball Jiří Hofman Slavomír Dorobant 6 7
14.1 nekonečná Lukáš Křenek Miroslav Kraušner 34 75
2 : 1  Billiard Stars : Delta Billiard Brno A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Milan Šperl Jindřich Bohůnek 4 6
9-ball scr.
14.1 nekonečná Michal Gavenčiak Michal Mihok 75 27
1 : 2  SK BC Praha C : Balabuška Praha A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Michal Horák Lukáš Bernášek 6 3
9-ball Jan Strádal Jiří Hofman 3 7
14.1 nekonečná Alexander Samorodov Lukáš Křenek 24 75
1 : 2  SK BC Praha D : Billiard Stars
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Stanislav Šimek Jakub Stuna 0 6
9-ball Jan Truksa Luboš Louda 7 3
14.1 nekonečná Leoš Toms Michal Gavenčiak 31 75
1 : 2  BC Harlequin Praha A : BC Mnichovo Hradiště
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Pavel Balaštík Dušan Nohynek 2 6
9-ball Pavel Halamka Slavomír Dorobant 4 7
14.1 nekonečná Jan Meisner Miroslav Kraušner 75 39
0 : 3  DUNS Benátky A : Delta Billiard Brno A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jan Kotěra Erik Kůs 1 6
9-ball Petr Janoušek Michal Mihok 6 7
14.1 nekonečná Radovan Kováč Jindřich Bohůnek 72 75
0 : 3  SK BC Praha C : Billiard Stars
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Michal Horák Jakub Stuna 1 6
9-ball Alexander Samorodov Milan Šperl 5 7
14.1 nekonečná Jan Strádal Michal Gavenčiak 19 75
0 : 3  SK BC Praha D : BC Mnichovo Hradiště
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Stanislav Šimek Dušan Nohynek 2 6
9-ball Jan Truksa Slavomír Dorobant 3 7
14.1 nekonečná Leoš Toms Miroslav Kraušner 49 75
1 : 2  BC Harlequin Praha A : Delta Billiard Brno A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Pavel Balaštík Erik Kůs 4 6
9-ball Robin Vladyka Jindřich Bohůnek 5 7
14.1 nekonečná Jan Meisner Michal Mihok 75 24
2 : 1  DUNS Benátky A : Balabuška Praha A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jan Kotěra Lukáš Bernášek 6 5
9-ball Petr Janoušek Jiří Hofman 7 4
14.1 nekonečná Radovan Kováč Lukáš Křenek 8 75
2 : 1  SK BC Praha C : BC Mnichovo Hradiště
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jan Strádal Dušan Nohynek 1 6
9-ball Alexander Samorodov Slavomír Dorobant 7 2
14.1 nekonečná Michal Horák Miroslav Kraušner 56 46
0 : 3  SK BC Praha D : Delta Billiard Brno A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Stanislav Šimek Jindřich Bohůnek 5 6
9-ball Jan Truksa Erik Kůs 5 7
14.1 nekonečná Leoš Toms Michal Mihok 37 75
1 : 2  BC Harlequin Praha A : Balabuška Praha A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Pavel Balaštík Lukáš Bernášek 1 6
9-ball Robin Vladyka Jiří Hofman 7 3
14.1 nekonečná Jan Meisner Lukáš Křenek 66 75
0 : 3  DUNS Benátky A : Billiard Stars
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jan Kotěra Jakub Stuna 3 6
9-ball Petr Janoušek Milan Šperl 4 7
14.1 nekonečná Radovan Kováč Michal Gavenčiak 40 75
0 : 3  SK BC Praha C : Delta Billiard Brno A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Michal Horák Erik Kůs 2 6
9-ball Alexander Samorodov Jindřich Bohůnek 4 7
14.1 nekonečná Jan Strádal Michal Mihok 40 75
0 : 3  SK BC Praha D : Balabuška Praha A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Leoš Toms Lukáš Bernášek 3 6
9-ball Stanislav Šimek Jiří Hofman 4 7
14.1 nekonečná Jan Truksa Lukáš Křenek 53 75
2 : 1  BC Harlequin Praha A : Billiard Stars
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Pavel Balaštík Jakub Stuna 6 4
9-ball Jan Meisner Milan Šperl 7 1
14.1 nekonečná Robin Vladyka Michal Gavenčiak 14 75
1 : 2  DUNS Benátky A : BC Mnichovo Hradiště
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jan Kotěra Dušan Nohynek 0 6
9-ball Petr Janoušek Slavomír Dorobant 5 7
14.1 nekonečná Radovan Kováč Miroslav Kraušner 48 40
2. kolo ČMET Balabuška znova5. 5. 2018, Balabuška Praha
1 : 2  SK BC Praha A : MPC Pardubice A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jaroslav Chytráček Petr Brancuský 6 5
9-ball Longdi Zhou Petr Urban 4 7
14.1 nekonečná Zdeněk Vobořil David Žalman 8 75
1 : 2  SK BC Praha B : MPC Pardubice B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jiří Aust Filip Lebduška 6 5
9-ball René Kulas Marek Hajdovský 3 7
14.1 nekonečná Jaroslav Tichý Pavel Tužil 33 75
1 : 2  BC Řipská Praha A : BIO Systém Plzeň o.s. A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Adam Houdek Aleš Janošťák 6 0
9-ball Jan Bröschel Tomáš Urbánek 6 7
14.1 nekonečná Dávid Erös Vojtěch Juliš 62 75
0 : 3  BC Řipská Praha B : BC Casablanca Tábor A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Miroslav Dorobant Tomáš Vančura 4 6
9-ball James Akenhead Petr Kavan 3 7
14.1 nekonečná Josef Nechvíle Jan Suchánek 70 75
0 : 3  SK BC Praha A : BC Řipská Praha A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Zdeněk Vobořil Adam Houdek 2 6
9-ball Longdi Zhou Jan Bröschel 3 7
14.1 nekonečná Jaroslav Chytráček Dávid Erös 23 75
1 : 2  SK BC Praha B : BC Řipská Praha B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jiří Aust Josef Nechvíle 5 6
9-ball René Kulas Miroslav Dorobant 3 7
14.1 nekonečná Jaroslav Tichý James Akenhead 75 49
3 : 0  MPC Pardubice A : BIO Systém Plzeň o.s. A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Petr Brancuský Aleš Janošťák 6 1
9-ball David Žalman Tomáš Urbánek 7 2
14.1 nekonečná Petr Urban Vojtěch Juliš 75 45
2 : 1  MPC Pardubice B : BC Casablanca Tábor A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Filip Lebduška Tomáš Vančura 6 3
9-ball Pavel Tužil Petr Kavan 7 3
14.1 nekonečná Marek Hajdovský Jan Suchánek 36 75
1 : 2  SK BC Praha A : BC Řipská Praha B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jaroslav Chytráček Josef Nechvíle 2 6
9-ball Longdi Zhou Miroslav Dorobant 7 1
14.1 nekonečná Zdeněk Vobořil James Akenhead 37 75
1 : 2  SK BC Praha B : BIO Systém Plzeň o.s. A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball René Kulas Aleš Janošťák 2 6
9-ball Jaroslav Tichý Tomáš Urbánek 7 4
14.1 nekonečná Jiří Aust Vojtěch Juliš 56 74
2 : 1  MPC Pardubice A : BC Casablanca Tábor A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Petr Urban Petr Kavan 6 0
9-ball Petr Brancuský Tomáš Vančura 7 6
14.1 nekonečná David Žalman Jan Suchánek 39 75
1 : 2  MPC Pardubice B : BC Řipská Praha A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Marek Hajdovský Adam Houdek 6 3
9-ball Pavel Tužil Jan Bröschel 2 7
14.1 nekonečná Filip Lebduška Dávid Erös 32 75
2 : 1  SK BC Praha A : BIO Systém Plzeň o.s. A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Zdeněk Vobořil Aleš Janošťák 6 5
9-ball Longdi Zhou Tomáš Urbánek 7 0
14.1 nekonečná Jaroslav Chytráček Vojtěch Juliš 36 75
2 : 1  SK BC Praha B : BC Casablanca Tábor A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jiří Aust Tomáš Vančura 6 1
9-ball Jaroslav Tichý Petr Kavan 7 5
14.1 nekonečná René Kulas Jan Suchánek 57 75
2 : 1  MPC Pardubice A : BC Řipská Praha A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Petr Brancuský Adam Houdek 4 6
9-ball David Žalman Jan Bröschel 7 6
14.1 nekonečná Petr Urban Dávid Erös 75 44
0 : 3  MPC Pardubice B : BC Řipská Praha B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Filip Lebduška Josef Nechvíle 3 6
9-ball Marek Hajdovský Miroslav Dorobant 6 7
14.1 nekonečná Pavel Tužil James Akenhead 37 75
1 : 2  SK BC Praha A : BC Casablanca Tábor A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Zdeněk Vobořil Jan Suchánek 1 6
9-ball Longdi Zhou Tomáš Vančura 7 1
14.1 nekonečná Jaroslav Chytráček Petr Kavan 25 75
1 : 2  SK BC Praha B : BC Řipská Praha A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball René Kulas Adam Houdek 2 6
9-ball Jiří Aust Jan Bröschel 2 7
14.1 nekonečná Jaroslav Tichý Dávid Erös 75 63
3 : 0  MPC Pardubice A : BC Řipská Praha B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Petr Urban Josef Nechvíle 6 1
9-ball Petr Brancuský Miroslav Dorobant 7 1
14.1 nekonečná David Žalman James Akenhead 75 23
1 : 2  MPC Pardubice B : BIO Systém Plzeň o.s. A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Marek Hajdovský Aleš Janošťák 4 6
9-ball Filip Lebduška Tomáš Urbánek 4 7
14.1 nekonečná Pavel Tužil Vojtěch Juliš 75 46