3. kolo ČMET Balabuška Praha23. 6. 2018, Balabuška Praha
3 : 0  SK BC Praha A : MPC Pardubice B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Vojtěch Daněk Marek Hajdovský 6 5
9-ball Longdi Zhou Pavel Tužil 7 6
14.1 nekonečná Zdeněk Vobořil Filip Lebduška 75 60
0 : 3  SK BC Praha B : MPC Pardubice A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Filip Král Petr Brancuský 3 6
9-ball René Kulas Petr Urban 5 7
14.1 nekonečná Jaroslav Tichý David Žalman 25 75
3 : 0  Balabuška Praha A : Delta Billiard Brno A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Lukáš Bernášek Erik Kůs 6 5
9-ball Jiří Hofman Jindřich Bohůnek 7 4
14.1 nekonečná Lukáš Křenek Michal Mihok 75 13
1 : 2  Billiard Stars : BC Mnichovo Hradiště
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jakub Stuna Miroslav Kraušner 3 6
9-ball Ladislav Hajšman Jiří Konopa 7 3
14.1 nekonečná Luboš Louda Slavomír Dorobant 38 75
1 : 2  SK BC Praha A : Balabuška Praha A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Vojtěch Daněk Lukáš Bernášek 1 6
9-ball Longdi Zhou Jiří Hofman 7 6
14.1 nekonečná Zdeněk Vobořil Lukáš Křenek 7 75
1 : 2  SK BC Praha B : Billiard Stars
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball René Kulas Václav Květoň 5 6
9-ball Jaroslav Tichý Ladislav Hajšman 7 6
14.1 nekonečná Filip Král Jakub Stuna 36 75
3 : 0  MPC Pardubice A : BC Mnichovo Hradiště
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Petr Urban Miroslav Kraušner 6 1
9-ball Petr Brancuský Jiří Konopa 7 1
14.1 nekonečná David Žalman Slavomír Dorobant 75 46
3 : 0  MPC Pardubice B : Delta Billiard Brno A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Filip Lebduška Erik Kůs 6 5
9-ball Pavel Tužil Roman Mirakhmedov 7 0
14.1 nekonečná Marek Hajdovský Jindřich Bohůnek 75 50
1 : 2  SK BC Praha A : Billiard Stars
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Longdi Zhou Luboš Louda 6 1
9-ball Vojtěch Daněk Ladislav Hajšman 2 7
14.1 nekonečná Zdeněk Vobořil Jakub Stuna 62 75
1 : 2  SK BC Praha B : BC Mnichovo Hradiště
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Filip Král Miroslav Kraušner 4 6
9-ball Jaroslav Tichý Jiří Konopa 7 0
14.1 nekonečná René Kulas Slavomír Dorobant 52 75
2 : 1  MPC Pardubice A : Delta Billiard Brno A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Petr Urban Jindřich Bohůnek 6 4
9-ball Petr Brancuský Erik Kůs 3 7
14.1 nekonečná David Žalman Michal Mihok 75 41
2 : 1  MPC Pardubice B : Balabuška Praha A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Pavel Tužil Lukáš Bernášek 6 3
9-ball Marek Hajdovský Jiří Hofman 7 5
14.1 nekonečná Filip Lebduška Lukáš Křenek 24 75
2 : 1  SK BC Praha A : BC Mnichovo Hradiště
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Longdi Zhou Miroslav Kraušner 6 4
9-ball Zdeněk Vobořil Jiří Konopa 7 4
14.1 nekonečná Vojtěch Daněk Slavomír Dorobant 62 75
2 : 1  SK BC Praha B : Delta Billiard Brno A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Filip Král Roman Mirakhmedov 6 3
9-ball René Kulas Michal Mihok 1 7
14.1 nekonečná Jaroslav Tichý Jindřich Bohůnek 75 67
1 : 2  MPC Pardubice A : Balabuška Praha A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Petr Brancuský Lukáš Bernášek 6 4
9-ball David Žalman Jiří Hofman 6 7
14.1 nekonečná Petr Urban Lukáš Křenek 19 75
2 : 1  MPC Pardubice B : Billiard Stars
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Filip Lebduška Václav Květoň 6 4
9-ball Marek Hajdovský Ladislav Hajšman 7 1
14.1 nekonečná Pavel Tužil Jakub Stuna 20 75
2 : 1  SK BC Praha A : Delta Billiard Brno A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Longdi Zhou Erik Kůs 6 4
9-ball Vojtěch Daněk Jindřich Bohůnek 5 7
14.1 nekonečná Zdeněk Vobořil Roman Mirakhmedov 75 41
1 : 2  SK BC Praha B : Balabuška Praha A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball René Kulas Lukáš Bernášek 3 6
9-ball Jaroslav Tichý Jiří Hofman 7 4
14.1 nekonečná Filip Král Lukáš Křenek 57 75
1 : 2  MPC Pardubice A : Billiard Stars
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Petr Brancuský Ladislav Hajšman 2 6
9-ball Petr Urban Luboš Louda 7 3
14.1 nekonečná David Žalman Jakub Stuna 39 75
2 : 1  MPC Pardubice B : BC Mnichovo Hradiště
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Pavel Tužil Miroslav Kraušner 6 5
9-ball Marek Hajdovský Jiří Konopa 7 3
14.1 nekonečná Filip Lebduška Slavomír Dorobant 64 75
3. kolo ČMET Harlequin Praha23. 6. 2018, Harlequ'in Praha
2 : 1  SK BC Praha C : DUNS Benátky A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Michal Horák Jan Kotěra 4 6
9-ball Alexander Samorodov René Neumann 7 2
14.1 nekonečná Jan Strádal Radovan Kováč 75 47
0 : 3  SK BC Praha D : BC Harlequin Praha A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball scr.
9-ball Jan Truksa Pavel Balaštík 0 7
14.1 nekonečná Leoš Toms Jan Meisner 7 75
3 : 0  BC Řipská Praha A : BC Casablanca Tábor A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Adam Houdek Petr Kavan 6 3
9-ball Jan Bröschel Tomáš Vančura 7 3
14.1 nekonečná Dávid Erös Jan Suchánek 75 36
3 : 0  BC Řipská Praha B : BIO Systém Plzeň o.s. A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Josef Nechvíle Aleš Janošťák 6 5
9-ball Miroslav Dorobant Tomáš Urbánek 7 0
14.1 nekonečná Calvin Washburn Vojtěch Juliš 75 56
1 : 2  SK BC Praha C : BC Řipská Praha A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Michal Horák Adam Houdek 6 4
9-ball Alexander Samorodov Jan Bröschel 2 7
14.1 nekonečná Jan Strádal Dávid Erös 31 75
0 : 3  SK BC Praha D : BC Řipská Praha B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball scr.
9-ball Jan Truksa Miroslav Dorobant 4 7
14.1 nekonečná Leoš Toms Calvin Washburn 11 75
2 : 1  BC Harlequin Praha A : BIO Systém Plzeň o.s. A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Robin Vladyka Aleš Janošťák 2 6
9-ball Pavel Balaštík Tomáš Urbánek 7 1
14.1 nekonečná Jan Meisner Vojtěch Juliš 75 36
0 : 3  DUNS Benátky A : BC Casablanca Tábor A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jan Kotěra Petr Kavan 4 6
9-ball René Neumann Tomáš Vančura 4 7
14.1 nekonečná Radovan Kováč Jan Suchánek 32 75
1 : 2  SK BC Praha C : BC Řipská Praha B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jan Strádal Josef Nechvíle 5 6
9-ball Michal Horák Miroslav Dorobant 7 6
14.1 nekonečná Alexander Samorodov Calvin Washburn 51 75
1 : 2  SK BC Praha D : BIO Systém Plzeň o.s. A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball scr.
9-ball Jan Truksa Tomáš Urbánek 7 2
14.1 nekonečná Leoš Toms Vojtěch Juliš 34 75
2 : 1  BC Harlequin Praha A : BC Casablanca Tábor A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Pavel Halamka Tomáš Vančura 6 4
9-ball Pavel Balaštík Jan Suchánek 7 4
14.1 nekonečná Jan Meisner Petr Kavan 62 75
1 : 2  DUNS Benátky A : BC Řipská Praha A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jan Kotěra Adam Houdek 6 3
9-ball René Neumann Jan Bröschel 1 7
14.1 nekonečná Radovan Kováč Dávid Erös 53 75
2 : 1  SK BC Praha C : BIO Systém Plzeň o.s. A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball scr.
9-ball Jan Strádal Tomáš Urbánek 7 6
14.1 nekonečná Michal Horák Vojtěch Juliš 71 75
0 : 3  SK BC Praha D : BC Casablanca Tábor A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball scr.
9-ball Jan Truksa Petr Kavan 4 7
14.1 nekonečná Leoš Toms Jan Suchánek 32 75
1 : 2  BC Harlequin Praha A : BC Řipská Praha A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Robin Vladyka Adam Houdek 1 6
9-ball Pavel Balaštík Jan Bröschel 5 7
14.1 nekonečná Jan Meisner Dávid Erös 75 39
0 : 3  DUNS Benátky A : BC Řipská Praha B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jan Kotěra Josef Nechvíle 4 6
9-ball René Neumann Miroslav Dorobant 2 7
14.1 nekonečná Radovan Kováč Calvin Washburn 56 75
1 : 2  SK BC Praha C : BC Casablanca Tábor A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Alexander Samorodov Petr Kavan 3 6
9-ball Jan Strádal Tomáš Vančura 7 3
14.1 nekonečná Michal Horák Jan Suchánek 61 75
0 : 3  SK BC Praha D : BC Řipská Praha A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball scr.
9-ball Jan Truksa Jan Bröschel 1 7
14.1 nekonečná Leoš Toms Dávid Erös 56 75
1 : 2  BC Harlequin Praha A : BC Řipská Praha B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Pavel Halamka Josef Nechvíle 2 6
9-ball Jan Meisner Miroslav Dorobant 0 7
14.1 nekonečná Pavel Balaštík Calvin Washburn 75 52
2 : 1  DUNS Benátky A : BIO Systém Plzeň o.s. A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball scr.
9-ball René Neumann Tomáš Urbánek 7 2
14.1 nekonečná Radovan Kováč Vojtěch Juliš 45 57