Českomoravská extraliga týmů
Pořadí Tým Body Koeficient (?) Průměrný koeficient (?)
1MPC Pardubice A3312.930.29
2BC Řipská Praha A3111.390.25
3Billiard Stars286.720.15
4BC Mnichovo Hradiště275.120.11
5BC Harlequin Praha A263.510.08
6BC Řipská Praha B263.360.07
7Balabuška Praha A255.350.12
8MPC Pardubice B254.70.1
9BC Casablanca Tábor A25-0.05-0
10SK BC Praha A23-1.42-0.03
11Delta Billiard Brno A22-2.65-0.06
12SK BC Praha B19-5.33-0.12
13SK BC Praha C18-5.21-0.12
14BIO Systém Plzeň o.s. A15-10.41-0.23
15DUNS Benátky A14-10.14-0.23
16SK BC Praha D3-17.87-0.4