1. kolo I. liga týmů Harlequin18. 3. 2018, Harlequ'in Praha
0 : 0  Balabuška Praha B : Balabuška Praha C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball
9-ball
14.1 nekonečná
3 : 0  BC Harlequin Praha B : BC Harlequin Praha C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Josef Lomský Josef Vondrášek 5 0
9-ball Jaromír Linha David Dittrich 6 5
14.1 nekonečná Tadeáš Skopal Mykola Mokrousov senior 65 22
3 : 0  Bar Bar Billiard Beroun A : Bar Bar Billiard Beroun B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball scr.
9-ball František Kotršál Stanislav Sudík 6 5
14.1 nekonečná Christos Seizis Branislav Bím 45 16
0 : 0  Balabuška Praha B : Bar Bar Billiard Beroun B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball
9-ball
14.1 nekonečná
1 : 2  Balabuška Praha C : Bar Bar Billiard Beroun A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Pavel Weber Christos Seizis 1 5
9-ball Tomáš Kopecký František Kotršál 6 2
14.1 nekonečná Serge Dupraz Oto Zeman 10 65
0 : 3  BC Harlequin Praha C : 1. Billiardový klub Děčín
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball David Dittrich Martin Volf 0 5
9-ball Mykola Mokrousov senior David Vajner 5 6
14.1 nekonečná Josef Vondrášek Lukáš Moravec 32 65
0 : 0  Balabuška Praha B : Bar Bar Billiard Beroun A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball
9-ball
14.1 nekonečná
2 : 1  Balabuška Praha C : Bar Bar Billiard Beroun B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Pavel Weber Branislav Bím 5 1
9-ball Serge Dupraz Stanislav Sudík 5 6
14.1 nekonečná Tomáš Kopecký Branislav Bím 52 34
0 : 3  BC Harlequin Praha B : 1. Billiardový klub Děčín
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Josef Lomský Martin Volf 4 5
9-ball Jaromír Linha David Vajner 1 6
14.1 nekonečná Tadeáš Skopal Lukáš Moravec 37 65
0 : 0  Balabuška Praha B : 1. Billiardový klub Děčín
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball
9-ball
14.1 nekonečná
1 : 2  BC Harlequin Praha B : Bar Bar Billiard Beroun A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Josef Lomský Christos Seizis 5 3
9-ball Jaromír Linha František Kotršál 4 6
14.1 nekonečná Tadeáš Skopal Oto Zeman 53 65
2 : 1  BC Harlequin Praha C : Bar Bar Billiard Beroun B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball scr.
9-ball Mykola Mokrousov senior Stanislav Sudík 6 1
14.1 nekonečná David Dittrich Branislav Bím 38 41
1 : 2  Balabuška Praha C : 1. Billiardový klub Děčín
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Pavel Weber Martin Volf 3 5
9-ball Josef Eliáš David Vajner 4 6
14.1 nekonečná Tomáš Kopecký Lukáš Moravec 65 55
3 : 0  BC Harlequin Praha B : Bar Bar Billiard Beroun B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Josef Lomský Branislav Bím 5 2
9-ball Jaromír Linha Stanislav Sudík 6 3
14.1 nekonečná Tadeáš Skopal Branislav Bím 65 24
3 : 0  Bar Bar Billiard Beroun A : BC Harlequin Praha C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball František Kotršál David Dittrich 5 1
9-ball Christos Seizis Mykola Mokrousov senior 6 0
14.1 nekonečná Oto Zeman Josef Vondrášek 65 19
0 : 0  Balabuška Praha B : BC Harlequin Praha B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball
9-ball
14.1 nekonečná
3 : 0  Balabuška Praha C : BC Harlequin Praha C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Tomáš Kopecký Josef Vondrášek 5 1
9-ball Pavel Weber David Dittrich 6 5
14.1 nekonečná Serge Dupraz Mykola Mokrousov senior 65 36
1 : 2  Bar Bar Billiard Beroun A : 1. Billiardový klub Děčín
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Christos Seizis Lukáš Moravec 2 5
9-ball František Kotršál Martin Volf 5 6
14.1 nekonečná Oto Zeman David Vajner 65 41
0 : 0  Balabuška Praha B : BC Harlequin Praha C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball
9-ball
14.1 nekonečná
1 : 2  Balabuška Praha C : BC Harlequin Praha B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Pavel Weber Josef Lomský 2 5
9-ball scr.
14.1 nekonečná Josef Eliáš Jaromír Linha 19 65
0 : 3  Bar Bar Billiard Beroun B : 1. Billiardový klub Děčín
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Branislav Bím Martin Volf 1 5
9-ball Jakub Švéda David Vajner 0 6
14.1 nekonečná David Christou Lukáš Moravec 39 65
1. kolo I. liga týmů SK BC Centrum (OC Harfa)18. 3. 2018, Billiard Centrum Harfa
2 : 1  BC Casablanca Tábor B : BC Casablanca Tábor C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Roman Mošnička Miloslav Borkovec 5 4
9-ball Tomáš Suchánek Jiří Frejka 4 6
14.1 nekonečná scr.
0 : 3  Delta Billiard Brno B : Delta Billiard Brno C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jan Čmelík Milan Tomeček 2 5
9-ball Kateřina Kotolanová Radko Majerčík 2 6
14.1 nekonečná Milan Vašata Balan Arivukkannan 47 65
3 : 0  BC BIO Systém Plzeň o.s. B : MPC Pardubice - junioři
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jan Šafařík Matouš Vlk 5 2
9-ball Roman Kára st. Jakub Ouhrabka 6 2
14.1 nekonečná Roman Kára ml. Jan Zbořil ml. 44 36
3 : 0  BC Casablanca Tábor B : MPC Pardubice - junioři
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Roman Mošnička Jan Zbořil ml. 5 1
9-ball Libor Neuberg Matouš Vlk 6 5
14.1 nekonečná Tomáš Suchánek Jakub Ouhrabka 65 10
0 : 3  BC Casablanca Tábor C : BC BIO Systém Plzeň o.s. B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jiří Frejka Roman Kára ml. 4 5
9-ball Miloslav Borkovec Jan Šafařík 3 6
14.1 nekonečná scr.
1 : 2  Delta Billiard Brno C : BC Příchovice
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Milan Tomeček Patrik Novák 4 5
9-ball Lucie Baranová Tereza Erhartová 6 5
14.1 nekonečná Radko Majerčík Václav Kasl 40 42
2 : 1  BC Casablanca Tábor B : BC BIO Systém Plzeň o.s. B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Libor Neuberg Roman Kára st. 5 2
9-ball Tomáš Suchánek Dominika Kárová 6 4
14.1 nekonečná Roman Mošnička Jan Šafařík 36 61
2 : 1  BC Casablanca Tábor C : MPC Pardubice - junioři
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Miloslav Borkovec Jan Zbořil ml. 5 3
9-ball Jiří Frejka Jakub Ouhrabka 6 3
14.1 nekonečná scr.
1 : 2  Delta Billiard Brno B : BC Příchovice
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Kateřina Kotolanová Matouš Hora 3 5
9-ball Milan Vašata Václav Kasl 6 2
14.1 nekonečná Jan Čmelík Patrik Novák 33 62
2 : 1  BC Casablanca Tábor B : BC Příchovice
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Roman Mošnička Václav Kasl 3 5
9-ball Libor Neuberg Tereza Erhartová 6 2
14.1 nekonečná Tomáš Suchánek Matouš Hora 45 27
1 : 2  Delta Billiard Brno B : BC BIO Systém Plzeň o.s. B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jan Čmelík Jan Šafařík 1 5
9-ball Kateřina Kotolanová Roman Kára st. 1 6
14.1 nekonečná Milan Vašata Roman Kára ml. 45 44
2 : 1  Delta Billiard Brno C : MPC Pardubice - junioři
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Milan Tomeček Jakub Ouhrabka 5 2
9-ball Lucie Baranová Jan Zbořil ml. 2 6
14.1 nekonečná Radko Majerčík Matouš Vlk 65 27
1 : 2  BC Casablanca Tábor C : BC Příchovice
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jiří Frejka Matouš Hora 5 4
9-ball Miloslav Borkovec Patrik Novák 1 6
14.1 nekonečná scr.
3 : 0  Delta Billiard Brno B : MPC Pardubice - junioři
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jan Čmelík Matouš Vlk 5 2
9-ball Milan Vašata Jakub Ouhrabka 6 4
14.1 nekonečná Kateřina Kotolanová Jan Zbořil ml. 62 19
0 : 3  BC BIO Systém Plzeň o.s. B : Delta Billiard Brno C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jan Šafařík Milan Tomeček 3 5
9-ball Roman Kára st. Radko Majerčík 2 6
14.1 nekonečná Roman Kára ml. Balan Arivukkannan 11 65
3 : 0  BC Casablanca Tábor B : Delta Billiard Brno B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Roman Mošnička Kateřina Kotolanová 5 2
9-ball Libor Neuberg Jan Čmelík 6 3
14.1 nekonečná Tomáš Suchánek Milan Vašata 65 35
0 : 3  BC Casablanca Tábor C : Delta Billiard Brno C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Miloslav Borkovec Balan Arivukkannan 0 5
9-ball Jiří Frejka Radko Majerčík 2 6
14.1 nekonečná scr.
2 : 1  BC BIO Systém Plzeň o.s. B : BC Příchovice
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jan Šafařík Matouš Hora 5 4
9-ball Dominika Kárová Tereza Erhartová 6 4
14.1 nekonečná Roman Kára ml. Patrik Novák 33 65
1 : 2  MPC Pardubice - junioři : BC Příchovice
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jan Zbořil ml. Patrik Novák 1 5
9-ball Matouš Vlk Tereza Erhartová 6 4
14.1 nekonečná Jakub Ouhrabka Matouš Hora 9 32
1 : 2  BC Casablanca Tábor B : Delta Billiard Brno C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Roman Mošnička Milan Tomeček 2 5
9-ball Libor Neuberg Lucie Baranová 6 2
14.1 nekonečná Tomáš Suchánek Balan Arivukkannan 62 65
0 : 3  BC Casablanca Tábor C : Delta Billiard Brno B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Miloslav Borkovec Jan Čmelík 2 5
9-ball Jiří Frejka Milan Vašata 3 6
14.1 nekonečná scr.