3. kolo 1. liga týmů24. 6. 2018, Billiard Centrum Kolbenka
1 : 2  Bar Bar Billiard Beroun B : BC BIO Systém Plzeň o.s. B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Branislav Bím Jan Šafařík 5 3
9-ball Stanislav Sudík Roman Kára ml. 5 6
14.1 nekonečná scr.
2 : 1  Balabuška Praha C : MPC Pardubice - junioři
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Serge Dupraz Matouš Vlk 5 2
9-ball Josef Eliáš Jan Zbořil ml. 2 6
14.1 nekonečná Tomáš Kopecký Jakub Ouhrabka 35 28
2 : 1  BC Harlequin Praha B : BC Příchovice
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Josef Lomský Matouš Hora 5 2
9-ball Jaromír Linha Tereza Erhartová 6 1
14.1 nekonečná Martin Burda Patrik Novák 36 50
2 : 1  Bar Bar Billiard Beroun A : BC Casablanca Tábor C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball František Kotršál Sandra Krejčová 5 1
9-ball Milan Petrovič Jiří Frejka 3 6
14.1 nekonečná Oto Zeman Miloslav Borkovec 65 14
3 : 0  BC Harlequin Praha C : MPC Pardubice - junioři
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball David Dittrich Jan Zbořil ml. 5 2
9-ball Milan Ugrin Jakub Ouhrabka 6 5
14.1 nekonečná Mykola Mokrousov senior Matouš Vlk 32 30
2 : 1  Balabuška Praha C : Delta Billiard Brno B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Pavel Weber Jan Čmelík 2 5
9-ball Tomáš Kopecký Kateřina Kotolanová 6 4
14.1 nekonečná Serge Dupraz Milan Vašata 65 51
2 : 1  BC Harlequin Praha B : Delta Billiard Brno C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Josef Lomský Milan Tomeček 5 1
9-ball Martin Burda Lucie Baranová 5 6
14.1 nekonečná Jaromír Linha Balan Arivukkannan 65 47
0 : 3  Bar Bar Billiard Beroun B : BC Casablanca Tábor B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Branislav Bím Tomáš Suchánek 0 5
9-ball Stanislav Sudík Libor Neuberg 3 6
14.1 nekonečná scr.
2 : 1  Balabuška Praha C : BC Příchovice
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Pavel Weber Matouš Hora 5 4
9-ball Tomáš Kopecký Tereza Erhartová 6 1
14.1 nekonečná Serge Dupraz Patrik Novák 32 65
2 : 1  Bar Bar Billiard Beroun A : Delta Billiard Brno C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball František Kotršál Milan Tomeček 4 5
9-ball Milan Petrovič Lucie Baranová 6 1
14.1 nekonečná Oto Zeman Balan Arivukkannan 65 57
0 : 3  Bar Bar Billiard Beroun B : BC Casablanca Tábor C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Branislav Bím Sandra Krejčová 4 5
9-ball Stanislav Sudík Jiří Frejka 4 6
14.1 nekonečná scr.
2 : 1  1. Billiardový klub Děčín : Delta Billiard Brno B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Lukáš Moravec Kateřina Kotolanová 5 2
9-ball Martin Volf Jan Čmelík 6 3
14.1 nekonečná Tomáš Ullman Milan Vašata 26 56
1 : 2  BC Harlequin Praha C : Delta Billiard Brno C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball David Dittrich Milan Tomeček 1 5
9-ball Milan Ugrin Lucie Baranová 6 0
14.1 nekonečná Mykola Mokrousov senior Balan Arivukkannan 31 65
2 : 1  BC Harlequin Praha B : BC BIO Systém Plzeň o.s. B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Martin Burda Jan Šafařík 2 5
9-ball Jaromír Linha Roman Kára st. 6 5
14.1 nekonečná Josef Lomský Pavel Kadlec 60 21
1 : 2  1. Billiardový klub Děčín : BC Casablanca Tábor C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Tomáš Ullman Sandra Krejčová 4 5
9-ball Martin Volf Jiří Frejka 1 6
14.1 nekonečná Lukáš Moravec Miloslav Borkovec 65 22
1 : 2  Bar Bar Billiard Beroun A : Delta Billiard Brno B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Milan Petrovič Kateřina Kotolanová 1 5
9-ball František Kotršál Jan Čmelík 2 6
14.1 nekonečná Oto Zeman Milan Vašata 65 4
3 : 0  BC Harlequin Praha B : MPC Pardubice - junioři
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Josef Lomský Jakub Ouhrabka 5 1
9-ball Jaromír Linha Matouš Vlk 6 3
14.1 nekonečná Martin Burda Jan Zbořil ml. 41 32
2 : 1  BC Harlequin Praha C : BC Příchovice
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball David Dittrich Patrik Novák 3 5
9-ball Mykola Mokrousov senior Tereza Erhartová 6 4
14.1 nekonečná Milan Ugrin Matouš Hora 65 40
2 : 1  1. Billiardový klub Děčín : Delta Billiard Brno C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Lukáš Moravec Milan Tomeček 5 1
9-ball Martin Volf Lucie Baranová 6 2
14.1 nekonečná Tomáš Ullman Balan Arivukkannan 25 65
1 : 2  Balabuška Praha C : BC BIO Systém Plzeň o.s. B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Pavel Weber Jan Šafařík 2 5
9-ball Josef Eliáš Roman Kára ml. 0 6
14.1 nekonečná Serge Dupraz Pavel Kadlec 47 39
3 : 0  1. Billiardový klub Děčín : BC Casablanca Tábor B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Lukáš Moravec Roman Mošnička 5 2
9-ball Martin Volf Libor Neuberg 6 5
14.1 nekonečná Tomáš Ullman Tomáš Suchánek 46 39
0 : 3  Bar Bar Billiard Beroun B : Delta Billiard Brno B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Branislav Bím Milan Vašata 3 5
9-ball Stanislav Sudík Jan Čmelík 4 6
14.1 nekonečná scr.
1 : 2  BC Harlequin Praha C : BC BIO Systém Plzeň o.s. B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Mykola Mokrousov senior Jan Šafařík 1 5
9-ball David Dittrich Roman Kára ml. 5 6
14.1 nekonečná Milan Ugrin Pavel Kadlec 49 45